THE 2019 HAMILTON COLLEGE SHORT COURSE CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL
                 September 7  Hamilton College Golf Course

                             WOMEN'S RACE - 4K
                Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
                            www.leonetiming.com
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                  YEAR                                   MILE
   PLACE  PTS NAME                PLACE  SCHOOL                  TIME    PACE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       1    1 Parley Hannan       SO  1  Ithaca                 14:41.9  5:55     
       2    2 Ashley Watson       JR  1  Roberts Wesleyan       15:37.5  6:18     
       3    3 Brittany Shumway    JR  2  Roberts Wesleyan       15:38.1  6:18     
       4    4 Aasha Krishnan      FR  1  Roberts Wesleyan       15:38.4  6:18     
       5    5 Brigit Humphreys    JR  3  Hamilton               15:39.5  6:18     
       6    6 Sarah Rudge         SR  1  Ithaca                 15:41.1  6:19     
       7    7 Kaitlyn Stinson     SR  2  Utica                  15:41.6  6:19     
       8    8 Erin Graham         SR  3  Roberts Wesleyan       15:43.4  6:20     
       9    9 Lizz Eberhardt      JR  4  Ithaca                 15:45.3  6:21     
      10   10 Michaela Bierly     SR  4  Roberts Wesleyan       15:46.7  6:21     
      11   11 Maggie Casey        FR  2  Le Moyne               15:50.8  6:23     
      12   12 Maggie Nickerson    JR  5  Ithaca                 15:54.4  6:24     
      13   13 Chloe Hanson        FR  3  Le Moyne               15:55.5  6:25     
      14   14 Moriah Martone      SR  5  Roberts Wesleyan       15:58.3  6:26     
      15   15 Bailey Gostomski    SO  2  Roberts Wesleyan       16:01.1  6:27     
      16   16 Annika Morrison     SR  6  Ithaca                 16:03.9  6:28     
      17   17 Abby Clouden        JR  6  Brockport              16:08.6  6:30     
      18   18 Sarah Davis         FR  4  Brockport              16:09.2  6:30     
      19   19 Elizabeth Greene    SO  3  Hamilton               16:09.7  6:31     
      20      Katie Bellomo       JR  7  Roberts Wesleyan       16:10.8  6:31     
      21   20 Lindsay Scott       SO  4  Ithaca                 16:11.2  6:31     
      22   21 Clarissa Hensler    JR  8  St. John Fisher        16:11.4  6:31     
      23   22 Dierdra Brett       JR  9  Nazareth               16:12.7  6:32     
      24   23 McKenzie Dombroski  FR  5  Cortland               16:12.7  6:32     
      25   24 Kelly Farrell       JR 10  Ithaca                 16:14.0  6:32     
      26      Meredith Garrity    FR  6  Ithaca                 16:14.9  6:33     
      27   25 Samantha Himes      JR 11  Cortland               16:15.7  6:33     
      28   26 Riley Corey         FR  7  St. John Fisher        16:16.1  6:33     
      29   27 Natasha Lane        JR 12  Hamilton               16:17.3  6:34     
      30   28 Claire Bargabos     SO  5  Nazareth               16:17.5  6:34     
      31   29 Mya Walters         SR  7  Le Moyne               16:18.7  6:34     
      32      Abigail Gostomski   SO  6  Roberts Wesleyan       16:19.8  6:35     
      33   30 Courtney Brunet     SR  8  Hamilton               16:20.8  6:35     
      34      Maria Matkoski      SR  9  Ithaca                 16:23.5  6:36     
      35   31 Katherine Cronin    JR 13  Hamilton               16:24.3  6:36     
      36   32 Haley Driscoll      JR 14  Hamilton               16:25.1  6:37     
      37   33 Gabriella Dunkelber SR 10  St. John Fisher        16:26.0  6:37     
      38      Ally Bukstel        FR  8  Ithaca                 16:28.3  6:38     
      39      Addison Sgroi       SR 11  Roberts Wesleyan       16:31.6  6:39     
      40   34 Megan Morin         FR  9  Nazareth               16:33.9  6:40     
      41   35 Katie Adams         JR 15  Brockport              16:34.3  6:41     
      42      Sophia Roy          FR 10  Ithaca                 16:34.6  6:41     
      43   36 Madison Ciuffetelli SO  7  Cortland               16:36.3  6:41     
      44   37 Erin Reyner         SO  8  Nazareth               16:36.8  6:42     
      45      Paloma Demonte      SO  9  Ithaca                 16:38.5  6:42     
      46      Julia Tomanovich    FR 11  Ithaca                 16:38.7  6:42     
      47   38 Olivia Holbrook     FR 12  Hamilton               16:39.8  6:43     
      48   39 Courtney Maurin     SR 12  Cortland               16:41.5  6:43     
      49   40 Samantha Pellegrini SO 10  Le Moyne               16:43.6  6:44     
      50   41 Sarah Tingley       JR 16  Brockport              16:44.6  6:45     
      51      Mia Schiel          SO 11  Hamilton               16:45.9  6:45     
      52      Ava Fowler          FR 13  Ithaca                 16:46.9  6:46     
      53      Zoe Hadley          SO 12  Ithaca                 16:47.3  6:46     
      54      Katharine Jenkinson FR 14  Hamilton               16:48.7  6:46     
      55   42 Taylor Highers      SO 13  St. John Fisher        16:49.1  6:46     
      56   43 Sarah Sharpe        FR 15  Utica                  16:49.3  6:47     
      57      Autumn Michels      SO 14  Ithaca                 16:54.6  6:49     
      58      Margaret Merz       JR 17  Hamilton               16:54.6  6:49     
      59      Amanda Johnson      JR 18  Hamilton               16:54.8  6:49     
      60   44 Sophie Pastore      FR 16  Oneonta                16:55.4  6:49     
      61      Rachel Rose         FR 17  Ithaca                 16:56.1  6:49     
      62      Tiffany Adames      JR 19  Roberts Wesleyan       16:56.9  6:50     
      63   45 Madison Montgomery  FR 18  Oneonta                16:58.8  6:50     
      64   46 Holly Heil          SR 13  Brockport              16:59.0  6:50     
      65   47 Taylor Kennard      SR 14  St. John Fisher        17:00.7  6:51     
      66   48 Olivia Bonadies     SO 15  Oneonta                17:02.0  6:52     
      67   49 Catherine Zamroz    JR 20  Cortland               17:06.3  6:53     
      68   50 Lisa Pink           JR 21  Brockport              17:06.8  6:54     
      69   51 Emily Weaver        FR 19  Nazareth               17:07.5  6:54     
      70      Erin Schwartz       SR 15  Hamilton               17:08.5  6:54     
      71   52 Ella Dephillips     FR 20  Oneonta                17:15.3  6:57     
      72   53 Eliza Nichols       SR 16  Cortland               17:17.2  6:58     
      73      Jessica Fritzsch    JR 22  Ithaca                 17:18.7  6:58     
      74   54 Samantha Plunkett   SR 17  Oneonta                17:18.7  6:58     
      75   55 Kelly Artini        JR 23  Nazareth               17:19.8  6:59     
      76   56 Sarah Knox          SO 16  Oneonta                17:21.0  6:59     
      77   57 Alicia Opett        FR 21  St. John Fisher        17:22.5  7:00     
      78   58 Molly Kabza         SO 17  Brockport              17:23.2  7:00     
      79      Lauren Lobdell      SO 18  Ithaca                 17:24.7  7:01     
      80   59 Hannah Hullihan     JR 24  Nazareth               17:25.2  7:01     
      81   60 Jessica Ostrowski   JR 25  Utica                  17:25.4  7:01     
      82      Rose Pitman         SO 19  Brockport              17:27.5  7:02     
      83   61 Morgan Gould        SO 20  St. John Fisher        17:27.6  7:02     
      84      Katelyn Sarkovics   SO 21  Ithaca                 17:27.8  7:02     
      85   62 Courtney Schoepflin SO 22  Cortland               17:28.5  7:02     
      86   63 Kristin Daino       JR 26  Utica                  17:29.9  7:03     
      87      Sydney Steger       SR 18  Brockport              17:30.3  7:03     
      88   64 Elizabeth Darling   JR 27  Utica                  17:33.8  7:04     
      89   65 Abigail Howell      FR 22  Oneonta                17:33.8  7:04     
      90      Jennifer Zambuto    FR 23  Roberts Wesleyan       17:35.3  7:05     
      91   66 Christina Gates     FR 24  Utica                  17:40.7  7:07     
      92      Sydney Barnes       FR 25  Oneonta                17:42.2  7:08     
      93      Jillian Leggiero    SR 19  Cortland               17:43.8  7:08     
      94   67 Brianna Walker      SO 23  Le Moyne               17:47.6  7:10     
      95   68 Laura Levi          SO 24  Utica                  17:49.0  7:11     
      96      Holly Johnson       SO 25  Oneonta                17:49.0  7:11     
      97      Miranda Harrigan    SO 26  Hamilton               17:55.4  7:13     
      98      Rachel Castello     FR 26  Cortland               18:00.8  7:15     
      99      Shannon Imbornoni   JR 28  Cortland               18:02.6  7:16     
     100      Alexis Anagnostopul FR 27  Nazareth               18:03.1  7:16     
     101      Kaitlyn Dobbertin   JR 29  Nazareth               18:05.3  7:17     
     102      Grace Cummings      FR 28  St. John Fisher        18:10.2  7:19     
     103      Lexi Mac Aneney     FR 29  Cortland               18:14.1  7:21     
     104      Alivia Collins      SO 27  St. John Fisher        18:14.3  7:21     
     105      Lauren Hernandez    SO 28  Cortland               18:15.3  7:21     
     106      Kathryn Labosky     SO 29  Hamilton               18:21.7  7:24     
     107      Eleanor Williams    SR 20  Hamilton               18:28.4  7:26     
     108      Megan McIntyre      SR 21  Brockport              18:29.9  7:27     
     109      Lexi Latona         JR 30  Roberts Wesleyan       18:29.9  7:27     
     110   69 Rebecca White       FR 30  Le Moyne               18:30.0  7:27     
     111   70 Jillian Stagnita    SR 22  Le Moyne               18:32.0  7:28     
     112      Alyson Witt         FR 31  St. John Fisher        18:34.7  7:29     
     113      Sara Michelsen      SO 30  Utica                  18:34.9  7:29     
     114      Emma Mathes         FR 32  Brockport              18:36.1  7:30     
     115      Mackenzie Carney    FR 33  Nazareth               18:36.5  7:30     
     116      Samantha Haggas     SO 31  St. John Fisher        18:39.7  7:31     
     117      Alaina Dalheim      FR 34  St. John Fisher        18:40.4  7:31     
     118      Olivia Pawlewicz    SO 32  St. John Fisher        18:41.4  7:32     
     119      Sarah Vicente       FR 35  Oneonta                18:42.2  7:32     
     120      Alyssa Winberg      FR 36  Utica                  18:46.4  7:34     
     121      Hannah Kuc          FR 37  Nazareth               18:52.9  7:36     
     122      Amanda Sumner       SO 33  Oneonta                18:53.7  7:37     
     123      Melissa O'Leary     FR 38  Cortland               18:55.9  7:38     
     124      Sarina Cannavo      SR 23  Utica                  18:57.8  7:38     
     125      Cayla Hungerford    FR 39  Le Moyne               19:08.3  7:42     
     126      Leah Bigrove        FR 40  Brockport              19:09.3  7:43     
     127      Sera King           FR 41  Cortland               19:12.1  7:44     
     128      Erin Brosnan        SR 24  Oneonta                19:13.1  7:44     
     129      Christiana Carestia JR 31  St. John Fisher        19:18.7  7:47     
     130      Avery Tompkins      JR 32  Cortland               19:19.2  7:47     
     131      Kortnie Demers      JR 33  Brockport              19:20.4  7:47     
     132      Victoria Owen       SO 34  St. John Fisher        19:21.8  7:48     
     133      Christina Yip       SO 35  Oneonta                19:27.4  7:50     
     134      Jenna Costello      SO 36  St. John Fisher        19:32.2  7:52     
     135      Nicolette Ucci      FR 42  Cortland               19:44.8  7:57     
     136      Faith Carroll       FR 43  Roberts Wesleyan       19:46.2  7:58     
     137      Kyra Weybrecht      FR 44  Cortland               19:53.5  8:01     
     138      Leslie Noble        SO 37  St. John Fisher        19:57.7  8:02     
     139      Samantha Kenny      FR 45  Cortland               19:58.3  8:03     
     140      Gabriella Calandra  JR 34  Oneonta                20:00.4  8:03     
     141      Lauren Hauser       FR 46  Roberts Wesleyan       20:25.0  8:13     
     142      McKayla Estevez     SO 38  Oneonta                20:29.4  8:15     
     143      Katie Russell       SO 39  Roberts Wesleyan       21:02.1  8:28     
     144      Chelsea Rooker      FR 47  Roberts Wesleyan       21:02.2  8:28     
     145      Xochilt Cortez      SR 25  Oneonta                21:31.0  8:40     
     146      Jordyn Poole        SO 40  St. John Fisher        21:41.4  8:44     
     147      Mikayla Bock        FR 48  Brockport              22:13.8  8:57     
     148      Madeline Woods      FR 49  St. John Fisher        22:44.8  9:10     
     149      Alexandria Vazquez  FR 50  Brockport              25:21.9 10:13     
     150      Olivia Snell        FR 51  Le Moyne               26:59.8 10:52     
     151      Harmony Worden      FR 52  St. John Fisher        31:58.3 12:52     
              Cecelia Carney      FR 53  Ithaca                               dnf 
              Julia Eichenlaub    SO 41  Le Moyne                             dnf 
              Eva Keohane         JR 35  Le Moyne                             dnf 
              Katherine Corona    SO 42  Oneonta                              dnf 
              Marisa Andrews      JR 36  Roberts Wesleyan                     dnf 



------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    27  Roberts Wesleyan          (15:40.9  78:24.1 0:09.2)
========================================
  1      2  Ashley Watson          JR    15:37.5
  2      3  Brittany Shumway       JR    15:38.1
  3      4  Aasha Krishnan         FR    15:38.4
  4      8  Erin Graham            SR    15:43.4
  5     10  Michaela Bierly        SR    15:46.7
  6   ( 14) Moriah Martone         SR    15:58.3
  7   ( 15) Bailey Gostomski       SO    16:01.1

  2.    44  Ithaca                    (15:37.4  78:06.6 1:22.0)
========================================
  1      1  Parley Hannan          SO    14:41.9
  2      6  Sarah Rudge            SR    15:41.1
  3      9  Lizz Eberhardt         JR    15:45.3
  4     12  Maggie Nickerson       JR    15:54.4
  5     16  Annika Morrison        SR    16:03.9
  6   ( 20) Lindsay Scott          SO    16:11.2
  7   ( 24) Kelly Farrell          JR    16:14.0

  3.   112  Hamilton                  (16:10.4  80:51.6 0:44.8)
========================================
  1      5  Brigit Humphreys       JR    15:39.5
  2     19  Elizabeth Greene       SO    16:09.7
  3     27  Natasha Lane           JR    16:17.3
  4     30  Courtney Brunet        SR    16:20.8
  5     31  Katherine Cronin       JR    16:24.3
  6   ( 32) Haley Driscoll         JR    16:25.1
  7   ( 38) Olivia Holbrook        FR    16:39.8

  4.   157  Brockport                 (16:31.2  82:35.7 0:50.4)
========================================
  1     17  Abby Clouden           JR    16:08.6
  2     18  Sarah Davis            FR    16:09.2
  3     35  Katie Adams            JR    16:34.3
  4     41  Sarah Tingley          JR    16:44.6
  5     46  Holly Heil             SR    16:59.0
  6   ( 50) Lisa Pink              JR    17:06.8
  7   ( 58) Molly Kabza            SO    17:23.2

  5.   160  Le Moyne                  (16:31.3  82:36.2 1:56.8)
========================================
  1     11  Maggie Casey           FR    15:50.8
  2     13  Chloe Hanson           FR    15:55.5
  3     29  Mya Walters            SR    16:18.7
  4     40  Samantha Pellegrini    SO    16:43.6
  5     67  Brianna Walker         SO    17:47.6
  6   ( 69) Rebecca White          FR    18:30.0
  7   ( 70) Jillian Stagnita       SR    18:32.0

  6.   169  St. John Fisher           (16:32.7  82:43.3 0:49.3)
========================================
  1     21  Clarissa Hensler       JR    16:11.4
  2     26  Riley Corey            FR    16:16.1
  3     33  Gabriella Dunkelberg   SR    16:26.0
  4     42  Taylor Highers         SO    16:49.1
  5     47  Taylor Kennard         SR    17:00.7
  6   ( 57) Alicia Opett           FR    17:22.5
  7   ( 61) Morgan Gould           SO    17:27.6

  7.   172  Nazareth                  (16:33.7  82:48.4 0:54.8)
========================================
  1     22  Dierdra Brett          JR    16:12.7
  2     28  Claire Bargabos        SO    16:17.5
  3     34  Megan Morin            FR    16:33.9
  4     37  Erin Reyner            SO    16:36.8
  5     51  Emily Weaver           FR    17:07.5
  6   ( 55) Kelly Artini           JR    17:19.8
  7   ( 59) Hannah Hullihan        JR    17:25.2

  8.   172  Cortland                  (16:34.5  82:52.5 0:53.6)
========================================
  1     23  McKenzie Dombroski     FR    16:12.7
  2     25  Samantha Himes         JR    16:15.7
  3     36  Madison Ciuffetelli    SO    16:36.3
  4     39  Courtney Maurin        SR    16:41.5
  5     49  Catherine Zamroz       JR    17:06.3
  6   ( 53) Eliza Nichols          SR    17:17.2
  7   ( 62) Courtney Schoepflin    SO    17:28.5

  9.   237  Utica                     (17:00.0  85:00.0 1:52.2)
========================================
  1      7  Kaitlyn Stinson        SR    15:41.6
  2     43  Sarah Sharpe           FR    16:49.3
  3     60  Jessica Ostrowski      JR    17:25.4
  4     63  Kristin Daino          JR    17:29.9
  5     64  Elizabeth Darling      JR    17:33.8
  6   ( 66) Christina Gates        FR    17:40.7
  7   ( 68) Laura Levi             SO    17:49.0

 10.   243  Oneonta                   (17:06.1  85:30.2 0:23.3)
========================================
  1     44  Sophie Pastore         FR    16:55.4
  2     45  Madison Montgomery     FR    16:58.8
  3     48  Olivia Bonadies        SO    17:02.0
  4     52  Ella Dephillips        FR    17:15.3
  5     54  Samantha Plunkett      SR    17:18.7
  6   ( 56) Sarah Knox             SO    17:21.0
  7   ( 65) Abigail Howell         FR    17:33.8