Women's Cross Country

     THE 2018 HAMILTON COLLEGE SHORT COURSE CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL
                 September 8  Hamilton College Golf Course

                             WOMEN'S RACE - 4K
                Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
                            www.leonetiming.com
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                  YEAR                                   MILE
   PLACE  PTS NAME                PLACE  SCHOOL                  TIME    PACE  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       1    1 Grace Heller        SR  1  Hamilton               14:44.2  5:56 
       2    2 Brittney Mack       SR  2  Le Moyne               15:03.6  6:04 
       3    3 Eva Keohane         SO  1  Le Moyne               15:07.8  6:06 
       4    4 Brigit Humphreys    SO  2  Hamilton               15:10.1  6:07 
       5    5 Sarah Rudge         SR  3  Ithaca                 15:16.5  6:09 
       6    6 Mary Lundin         SR  4  Hamilton               15:23.3  6:12 
       7    7 Kelly Farrell       SO  3  Ithaca                 15:26.1  6:13 
       8    8 Annika Morrison     JR  1  Ithaca                 15:36.4  6:17 
       9    9 Maria Matkowski     JR  2  Ithaca                 15:38.6  6:18 
      10   10 Kristin Bitsberger  FR  1  Hamilton               15:41.3  6:19 
      11   11 Parley Hannan       FR  2  Ithaca                 15:44.2  6:20 
      12   12 Elizabeth Greene    FR  3  Hamilton               15:47.2  6:22 
      13   13 Hayley Cronin       FR  4  Nazareth               15:55.8  6:25 
      14   14 Haleigh Pascual     SO  4  Le Moyne               15:57.4  6:26 
      15   15 Mia Schiel          FR  5  Hamilton               15:57.9  6:26 
      16   16 Emilie Mertz        SR  5  Ithaca                 15:58.2  6:26 
      17   17 Lizz Eberhardt      SO  5  Ithaca                 15:58.4  6:26 
      18   18 Katherine Cronin    SO  6  Hamilton               16:02.1  6:28 
      19      Anaidys Uribe       SR  6  Hamilton               16:02.8  6:28 
      20      Alexis Kindig       SR  7  Ithaca                 16:03.4  6:28 
      21   19 Claire Bargabos     FR  6  Nazareth               16:10.1  6:31 
      22   20 Eliza Nichols       JR  3  Cortland               16:12.0  6:32 
      23      Haley Driscoll      SO  7  Hamilton               16:15.2  6:33 
      24   21 Maddison Ciuffetell FR  7  Cortland               16:17.6  6:34 
      25      Meghan Beahan       FR  8  Ithaca                 16:17.8  6:34 
      26   22 Samantha Pellegrini FR  9  Le Moyne               16:19.6  6:35 
      27      Maggie Nickerson    SO  8  Ithaca                 16:20.5  6:35 
      28   23 Sydney Smith        FR 10  Cortland               16:21.6  6:35 
      29   24 Dierdra Brett       SO  9  Nazareth               16:22.6  6:36 
      30      Courtney Brunet     JR  4  Hamilton               16:24.6  6:37 
      31   25 Maria Staehr        SO 10  Nazareth               16:27.6  6:38 
      32      Amanda St Clair     SR  8  Ithaca                 16:28.2  6:38 
      33      Margaret Merz       SO 11  Hamilton               16:31.4  6:39 
      34   26 Lauren Guilfoil     SO 12  Nazareth               16:33.2  6:40 
      35   27 Kali Keyes          FR 11  Delhi                  16:33.4  6:40 
      36      Emily Yong          SR  9  Hamilton               16:33.6  6:40 
      37   28 Jordan Sloan        JR  5  Le Moyne               16:36.2  6:41 
      38   29 Katerina Salcedo    FR 12  Delhi                  16:40.1  6:43 
      39      Lindsay Scott       FR 13  Ithaca                 16:48.0  6:46 
      40   30 Brianna Walker      FR 14  Le Moyne               16:50.8  6:47 
      41      Hailey Nase         SR 10  Ithaca                 16:51.3  6:47 
      42   31 Mackenzie Ferlicca  FR 15  Oneonta                16:51.7  6:48 
      43   32 Samantha Himes      SO 13  Cortland               16:52.8  6:48 
      44      Jessica Fritzsch    SO 14  Ithaca                 16:53.6  6:48 
      45   33 Jillian Stagnita    JR  6  Le Moyne               16:55.2  6:49 
      46   34 Gabby Moncada       FR 16  Cortland               16:55.9  6:49 
      47      Eleanor Williams    JR  7  Hamilton               16:56.4  6:49 
      48      Julia Rand          JR  8  Ithaca                 16:57.7  6:50 
      49      Isabel Johnston     FR 17  Ithaca                 17:03.8  6:52 
      50   35 Sarah Knox          FR 18  Oneonta                17:04.1  6:53 
      51   36 Shayna Will         SO 15  Cortland               17:04.5  6:53 
      52   37 Courtney Schoepflin FR 19  Cortland               17:04.6  6:53 
      53      Lauren Lobdell      FR 20  Ithaca                 17:08.0  6:54 
      54      Zoe Hadley          FR 21  Ithaca                 17:08.0  6:54 
      55      Erin Schwartz       JR  9  Hamilton               17:11.1  6:55 
      56      Jillian Leggiero    JR 10  Cortland               17:12.9  6:56 
      57      Miranda Herrigan    FR 22  Hamilton               17:14.1  6:57 
      58   38 Eileen Shea         SR 11  Nazareth               17:17.2  6:58 
      59      Paloma DeMonte      FR 23  Ithaca                 17:17.3  6:58 
      60      Courtney Maurin     JR 11  Cortland               17:17.7  6:58 
      61      Shannon Imbornoni   SO 16  Cortland               17:19.2  6:59 
      62      Grace Atlas         FR 24  Cortland               17:19.4  6:59 
      63      Bethia Nivens       SR 12  Le Moyne               17:19.6  6:59 
      64      Veronica Nichols    FR 25  Le Moyne               17:24.6  7:01 
      65   39 Olivia Bonadies     FR 26  Oneonta                17:25.3  7:01 
      66      Catherine Zamorz    SO 17  Cortland               17:25.8  7:01 
      67      Angelique Atlas     FR 27  Ithaca                 17:30.5  7:03 
      68   40 Amanda Sumner       FR 28  Oneonta                17:37.7  7:06 
      69      Gabby Vogt          FR 29  Cortland               17:37.8  7:06 
      70      Lucille Brinkman    SO 18  Hamilton               17:39.3  7:07 
      71   41 Kylie McFall        SR 13  Oneonta                17:40.2  7:07 
      72   42 Claire Kubinski     FR 30  Nazareth               17:43.7  7:08 
      73      Doreena Motta       FR 31  Cortland               17:48.9  7:11 
      74   43 Elise McIntyre      SR 14  Delhi                  17:49.2  7:11 
      75   44 Tristen Bowker      SO 19  Delhi                  17:49.7  7:11 
      76      Julia Eichenlaub    FR 32  Le Moyne               17:50.7  7:11 
      77      Abigail Goodman     FR 33  Le Moyne               17:53.5  7:12 
      78   45 Arielle Moheimani   SO 20  Delhi                  17:54.8  7:13 
      79      Kaitlyn Dobbertin   SO 21  Nazareth               17:58.7  7:14 
      80   46 Lindsey Kelley      FR 34  Oneonta                17:59.2  7:15 
      81   47 Mersadie Dibbell    FR 35  Delhi                  18:03.8  7:17 
      82      Kathryn Labosky     FR 36  Hamilton               18:07.3  7:18 
      83   48 Rainey Cerqua       SR 15  Oneonta                18:17.8  7:22 
      84      McKayla Estevez     FR 37  Oneonta                18:22.1  7:24 
      85   49 Amanda Fastiggi     SR 16  Wells                  18:25.1  7:25 
      86   50 Brittany Patterson  FR 38  Delhi                  18:25.2  7:25 
      87      Alexis Stevenson    FR 39  Delhi                  18:33.2  7:28 
      88      Marlana Krulish     JR 12  Oneonta                18:37.5  7:30 
      89      Francesca Frasco    FR 40  Cortland               18:55.0  7:37 
      90      Megan Menz          JR 13  Nazareth               18:56.4  7:38 
      91      Clare Brownell      SO 22  Nazareth               19:01.6  7:40 
      92   51 Abigail Frey        FR 41  Wells                  19:10.1  7:43 
      93      Katherine Corona    FR 42  Oneonta                19:12.5  7:44 
      94      Delaney Coughlin    FR 43  Delhi                  19:21.6  7:48 
      95   52 Miranda Mingen      JR 14  Wells                  19:34.6  7:53 
      96      Lauren Hernandez    SO 23  Cortland               19:37.9  7:54 
      97      Erin Brosnan        JR 15  Oneonta                19:38.5  7:55 
      98      Jewel Pignetti      SO 24  Delhi                  19:52.8  8:00 
      99      Kristen La Bianca   FR 44  Cortland               19:56.7  8:02 
     100      Brittany Adams      SO 25  Delhi                  20:03.0  8:04 
     101      Xochilt Cortez      FR 45  Oneonta                20:41.9  8:20 
     102      Raquel Burton       FR 46  Le Moyne               20:46.4  8:22 
     103      Susan Hoskins       JR 16  Delhi                  20:48.3  8:23 
     104   53 Kaylen Furr         SO 26  Wells                  21:33.8  8:41 
     105      Val Pirro           SR 17  Le Moyne               22:07.5  8:55 
     106   54 Yuna Itakura        FR 47  Wells                  22:19.5  8:59 
     107   55 Aala Al-Hashimi     SR 18  Wells                  25:58.1 10:27 



------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    33  Hamilton                  (15:21.3  76:46.1 1:03.0)
========================================
  1      1  Grace Heller           SR    14:44.2
  2      4  Brigit Humphreys       SO    15:10.1
  3      6  Mary Lundin            SR    15:23.3
  4     10  Kristin Bitsberger     FR    15:41.3
  5     12  Elizabeth Greene       FR    15:47.2
  6   ( 15) Mia Schiel             FR    15:57.9
  7   ( 18) Katherine Cronin       SO    16:02.1

  2.    40  Ithaca                    (15:32.4  77:41.8 0:27.7)
========================================
  1      5  Sarah Rudge            SR    15:16.5
  2      7  Kelly Farrell          SO    15:26.1
  3      8  Annika Morrison        JR    15:36.4
  4      9  Maria Matkowski        JR    15:38.6
  5     11  Parley Hannan          FR    15:44.2
  6   ( 16) Emilie Mertz           SR    15:58.2
  7   ( 17) Lizz Eberhardt         SO    15:58.4

  3.    69  Le Moyne                  (15:49.0  79:04.6 1:32.6)
========================================
  1      2  Brittney Mack          SR    15:03.6
  2      3  Eva Keohane            SO    15:07.8
  3     14  Haleigh Pascual        SO    15:57.4
  4     22  Samantha Pellegrini    FR    16:19.6
  5     28  Jordan Sloan           JR    16:36.2
  6   ( 30) Brianna Walker         FR    16:50.8
  7   ( 33) Jillian Stagnita       JR    16:55.2

  4.   107  Nazareth                  (16:17.9  81:29.3 0:37.4)
========================================
  1     13  Hayley Cronin          FR    15:55.8
  2     19  Claire Bargabos        FR    16:10.1
  3     24  Dierdra Brett          SO    16:22.6
  4     25  Maria Staehr           SO    16:27.6
  5     26  Lauren Guilfoil        SO    16:33.2
  6   ( 38) Eileen Shea            SR    17:17.2
  7   ( 42) Claire Kubinski        FR    17:43.7

  5.   130  Cortland                  (16:32.0  82:39.9 0:43.9)
========================================
  1     20  Eliza Nichols          JR    16:12.0
  2     21  Maddison Ciuffetelli   FR    16:17.6
  3     23  Sydney Smith           FR    16:21.6
  4     32  Samantha Himes         SO    16:52.8
  5     34  Gabby Moncada          FR    16:55.9
  6   ( 36) Shayna Will            SO    17:04.5
  7   ( 37) Courtney Schoepflin    FR    17:04.6

  6.   186  Oneonta                   (17:19.8  86:39.0 0:48.5)
========================================
  1     31  Mackenzie Ferlicca     FR    16:51.7
  2     35  Sarah Knox             FR    17:04.1
  3     39  Olivia Bonadies        FR    17:25.3
  4     40  Amanda Sumner          FR    17:37.7
  5     41  Kylie McFall           SR    17:40.2
  6   ( 46) Lindsey Kelley         FR    17:59.2
  7   ( 48) Rainey Cerqua          SR    18:17.8

  7.   188  Delhi                     (17:21.5  86:47.2 1:21.4)
========================================
  1     27  Kali Keyes             FR    16:33.4
  2     29  Katerina Salcedo       FR    16:40.1
  3     43  Elise McIntyre         SR    17:49.2
  4     44  Tristen Bowker         SO    17:49.7
  5     45  Arielle Moheimani      SO    17:54.8
  6   ( 47) Mersadie Dibbell       FR    18:03.8
  7   ( 50) Brittany Patterson     FR    18:25.2

  8.   259  Wells                     (20:12.7  101:03.1 3:54.4)
========================================
  1     49  Amanda Fastiggi        SR    18:25.1
  2     51  Abigail Frey           FR    19:10.1
  3     52  Miranda Mingen         JR    19:34.6
  4     53  Kaylen Furr            SO    21:33.8
  5     54  Yuna Itakura           FR    22:19.5
  6   ( 55) Aala Al-Hashimi        SR    25:58.1