Women's Track & Field

Licensed to Leone Timing and Results Services - Contractor License
                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                              All-Atlantic Region                              
                      Outdoor Track & Field Championships                      
                 Hosted By Brockport  - 5/16/2018 to 5/17/2018                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aaniyah Robinson          SO Rowan                    11.95Q  3.2  1 
  2 Elisabeth Plympton        SO Plattsburgh              12.09Q  1.4  3 
  3 Camille Wutz              SR Geneseo                  12.18Q  0.3  2  12.173
  4 Michaela Burrell          SO Rochester                12.18q  1.4  3  12.173
  5 Taryn Prutsman            SR Brockport                12.20q  0.3  2 
  6 sidney mcleod-whitener    FR Rowan                    12.23q  3.2  1 
  7 Molly Scarpello           SO Brockport                12.29q  3.2  1 
  8 Catherine Berry           JR Hamilton                 12.30q  3.2  1 
  9 Cynthia John-Ogam         JR Brockport                12.37   3.2  1 
 10 Jada Grisson              FR TCNJ                     12.38   0.3  2 
 11 Meghan Burd               SO Ithaca                   12.40   3.2  1  12.391
 12 Amanda Wetmore            SO Ithaca                   12.40   1.4  3  12.395
 13 Marie Steiner             SO Hamilton                 12.48   1.4  3 
 14 Anna Scarpis              FR Ramapo                   12.51   0.3  2 
 15 Tekitha Posey             FR Utica                    12.54   1.4  3 
 16 Lusmer Quintana           JR Ithaca                   12.57   0.3  2 
 17 Anaelle Amy               SR Utica                    12.66   1.4  3 
 -- Satin Holmes              SO Brockport                  DNS   0.3  2 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Kristen Homeyer           SR Geneseo               17:26.34   10   
  2 Mary Visca                JR Stevens Inst          17:51.16    8   
  3 Rachel Bargabos           JR Rochester             18:02.92    6   
  4 Ayumi Yuasa               SR Rochester             18:05.10    5   
  5 Laura Barreca             JR Geneseo               18:11.52    4   
  6 Jennifer Polo             SO Ramapo                18:17.79    3   
  7 Hannah Kurbs              JR Fredonia              18:22.10    2   
  8 Taylor Rettig             FR Geneseo               18:35.85    1   
  9 Hannah Martin             FR Vassar                18:56.23  
 10 Christina Welsh           SR Stockton              19:26.31  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kate Lawson               JR Vassar                38:59.01   10   
  2 Kelly Reese               SO Rochester             39:43.97    8   
  3 Krista Kicsak             JR Brockport             39:52.71    6   
  4 Clara Wolfe               SR Rochester             40:43.58    5   
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Darielle Cross            SO Rowan                    14.62Q -0.4  2 
  2 Erin MacDougall           JR Geneseo                  14.73Q -0.6  1 
  3 Aspen McMillan            JR Rowan                    14.78Q -0.5  3 
  4 Kylee Bartlett            JR Rochester                14.64q -0.4  2 
  5 Jackie Ansong             SO Rowan                    14.81q -0.6  1 
  6 Kaila Carter              SO TCNJ                     14.91q -0.6  1 
  7 Shayna Held               JR Geneseo                  14.94q -0.5  3 
  8 Amber Edwards             SR Ithaca                   15.04q -0.4  2 
  9 Kaitlyn Dermen            SR Stockton                 15.22  -0.5  3 
 10 Rachael Leyrer            FR Stockton                 15.36  -0.6  1 
 11 Emily Lavarnway           FR Geneseo                  15.48  -0.4  2 
 12 Amanda Iasparo            SO Oneonta                  15.52  -0.4  2 
 13 Annette Wanjiku           FR TCNJ                     15.58  -0.5  3 
 14 Maya Campbell             SO Cortland                 16.02  -0.5  3 
 15 Brianna Richardson        SR Brockport                16.23  -0.6  1 
 16 Sarah Ostrowski           FR Geneseo                  16.39  -0.5  3 
 17 Julianna Lauricella       JR Geneseo                  16.47  -0.6  1 
 18 Madeline Hammer           SR Geneseo                  16.64  -0.6  1 
 -- Dainara Veeder            JR RPI                        DNS  -0.4  2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Denise Ibarra             SR Ithaca                11:10.64   10   
  2 Kaitlyn Stinson           JR Utica                 11:25.58    8   
  3 Katie Voegtlin            SR Vassar                11:38.58    6   
  4 Catherine Kluchinski      FR St. Lawrence          11:49.97    5   
  5 Elisabeth Rott            FR Rochester             12:06.61    4   
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rowan                                               3:51.79   10   
     1) Dominique Peters SO             2) myiah sturdivant FR            
     3) Jackie Ansong SO                4) Brianna Angellella SR          
  2 Geneseo                                             3:52.52    8   
     1) Erin MacDougall JR              2) Lauren Bamford SR              
     3) Shayna Held JR                  4) Kayla Barber FR                
  3 Plattsburgh                                         3:53.51    6   
     1) Janyll Barber FR                2) Ashlee Estes SR                
     3) Marissa Jones SO                4) Stephanie Boucher SR           
  4 Stockton                                            3:58.60    5   
     1) Erica Burdsall FR               2) Jayla Harrison FR              
     3) Abby Lodge JR                   4) Kaitlyn Dermen SR              
  5 RIT                                                 3:59.07    4   
     1) Marissa Dispenza SO             2) Emily Bernabeo FR              
     3) Rebecca Schwan JR               4) Harley Wilson FR               
  6 Ithaca                                              4:03.44    3   
     1) Jessica Competiello SO          2) Margaret Nickerson SO          
     3) Britney Swarthout JR            4) Sarah Rudge SO                 
  7 Stevens Institute                                   4:04.43    2   
     1) Paige Metzheiser JR             2) Claire Tantillo SO             
     3) Samantha Rokicsak JR            4) Gina Dello Russo SO            
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Katherine Pitman          SR Ithaca                   4.00m   13-01.50  10   
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.80 3.85 3.90 3.95 4.00 4.12 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  2 Kaitlyn Dermen            SR Stockton                 3.75m   12-03.50   8   
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.80 3.85 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXO    P  XXX 
  3 Claire Fisher             JR Brockport                3.60m   11-09.75   6   
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
        P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Kelcey Watson             SO Brockport                3.45m   11-03.75   5   
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Juliann Terry             FR Ithaca                   3.45m   11-03.75   4   
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
      XXO   XO    O    O  XXX 
  6 Samantha Kaplan           SO RIT                      3.45m   11-03.75   3   
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Kristen Sawyer            SR Fredonia                 3.30m   10-10.00   2   
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  8 Mary O'Brien              JR St. John Fisher          3.30m   10-10.00   1   
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  9 Julia Nomberg             FR Ithaca                   3.30m   10-10.00 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Hannah Fake               SR St. Lawrence             3.15m   10-04.00 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 
        P    O  XXX 
 11 Maya Reina                SO Brockport                3.15m   10-04.00 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 
       XO    O  XXX 
 12 Elizabeth Douglas         JR Stockton                 3.15m   10-04.00 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 
        O   XO  XXX 
 12 Madeline Pizzo            SO RIT                      3.15m   10-04.00 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 
        O   XO  XXX 
 12 Reanne Dressler           FR Brockport                3.15m   10-04.00 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 
        O   XO  XXX 
 12 Emily Gallagher           FR Brockport                3.15m   10-04.00 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 
        P   XO  XXX 
 16 Emily Carey               FR Ithaca                   3.15m   10-04.00 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 17 Nicole Razzano            SR Ithaca                   3.00m    9-10.00 
     3.00 3.15 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Gabby Mercurio            JR Brockport                   NH            
     3.00 
      XXX 
 -- Laura Piazza              SO Geneseo                     NH            
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Sarah Bronk               JR Geneseo                     NH            
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Kristina Raylman          FR Stockton                   DNS            
 
Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Amber Edwards             SR Ramapo                  12.47m   0.9  40-11.00  10   
     12.21m(+0.0) 12.03m(1.0) 12.05m(-0.1) FOUL(+0.0) 12.28m(0.5) 12.47m(0.9)
  2 Angel Rowe                SO Rowan                   11.66m  +0.0  38-03.25   8   
     11.42m(1.7) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.1) 11.66m(+0.0) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(1.1)
  3 Evelyn Nkanga             SO NYU                     11.65m   1.2  38-02.75   6   
     11.14m(0.8) 11.65m(1.2) 11.52m(0.5) 11.30m(1.3) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  4 Chanyce Powell            FR Brockport               11.64m   0.7  38-02.25   5   
     10.63m(0.8) 11.38m(1.3) 11.55m(0.1) 11.64m(0.7) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.1)
  5 Lonnie Garrett            SO Rochester               11.55m  +0.0  37-10.75   4   
     11.34m(0.2) 10.89m(+0.0) 11.31m(0.7) 11.55m(+0.0) 11.45m(1.4) FOUL(2.0)
  6 Alycia Atwell-Chwazik     JR Nazareth                11.52m   1.7  37-09.50   3   
     FOUL(1.3) 11.06m(0.5) 11.52m(1.7) 10.99m(NWI) 11.16m(NWI) FOUL     
  7 Anna Scarpis              FR Ramapo                  11.47m   1.4  37-07.75   2   
     FOUL(0.8) 11.47m(1.4) FOUL(0.2) 10.72m(0.6) 11.19m(0.9) 11.32m(0.1)
  8 Cassandra Serafin         FR Fredonia                11.31m   1.5  37-01.25   1   
     10.88m(0.4) 10.80m(1.0) 11.31m(1.5) 10.71m(1.0) 10.89m(1.3) 10.79m(1.7)
  9 Jessica McRae             SO Stockton                11.30m   0.7  37-01.00 
     11.21m(1.1) 11.30m(0.7) 11.25m(+0.0) 11.12m(0.8) 11.23m(0.5) 11.22m(1.2)
 10 Brianna Richardson        SR Brockport               11.12m   0.9  36-05.75 
     10.86m(0.1) FOUL(2.1) 11.12m(0.9)           
 11 Tylea McCarthy-Walker     SO Oswego                  10.96m   1.8  35-11.50 
     10.96m(1.8) FOUL(0.5) 10.26m(1.5)           
 12 Lisa Huynh                JR Brockport               10.93m  -1.1  35-10.50 
     10.75m(+0.0) FOUL(1.9) 10.93m(-1.1)           
 13 Elizabeth Gee             SO Ithaca                  10.82m   1.5  35-06.00 
     FOUL(2.1) 10.82m(1.5) 10.81m(-1.1)           
 14 Tiaria Gaines             JR Oneonta                 10.80m  +0.0  35-05.25 
     10.66m(+0.0) 10.80m(+0.0) 10.66m(3.3)           
 15 Kathleen Irwin            JR Brockport               10.70m  -1.2  35-01.25 
     10.50m(1.0) 9.97m(1.1) 10.70m(-1.2)           
 16 Darcy DeAngelis           JR RIT                     10.63m  +0.0  34-10.50 
     10.63m(+0.0) 10.51m(1.0) 10.50m(0.1)           
 17 Holly Riccitelli          JR St. Lawrence            10.15m  +0.0  33-03.75 
     FOUL(0.3) 10.15m(+0.0) FOUL(1.0)           
 18 Samantha Jenks            FR Oswego                  10.04m   1.0  32-11.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 10.04m(1.0) FOUL(-1.6)           
 
Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Victoire Kothor           SR Brockport               52.78m     173-02  10   
      FOUL  49.98m  52.37m  FOUL  52.78m  50.08m
  2 Katie Weeks               JR Stevens Inst            49.52m     162-06   8   
      47.07m  47.48m  47.36m  49.52m  44.06m  46.24m
  3 Renee Nuzzi               SR RPI                     49.48m     162-04   6   
      45.19m  FOUL  48.08m  49.48m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Emily Zebrowski           SO RIT                     48.90m     160-05   5   
      FOUL  48.48m  45.04m  48.90m  45.83m  44.92m
  5 Caitlin Noonan            SR Ithaca                  47.99m     157-05   4   
      46.07m  47.99m  46.03m  FOUL  FOUL  46.59m
  6 Grace Messina             FR Rochester               47.78m     156-09   3   
      40.68m  45.83m  45.23m  42.71m  FOUL  47.78m
  7 Rachel Williams           SR Fredonia                47.10m     154-06   2   
      45.92m  47.10m  46.86m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Emily Higbee              SR Stockton                46.80m     153-06   1   
      44.44m  41.75m  46.80m  41.11m  45.33m  42.21m
  9 Emily Hull                SR Hamilton                46.12m     151-04 
      FOUL  45.80m  46.12m  FOUL  44.26m  FOUL
 10 Charis Lu                 SR Ithaca                  45.55m     149-05 
      45.55m  37.33m  44.44m           
 11 Leah Conners              SR St. Lawrence            44.73m     146-09 
      44.73m  42.98m  FOUL           
 12 Isabel Barsch             JR Stockton                44.65m     146-06 
      FOUL  42.88m  44.65m           
 13 Kendall Wellauer          SO Ithaca                  43.68m     143-04 
      42.78m  FOUL  43.68m           
 14 Ariyahna Bernard          FR Ithaca                  42.95m     140-11 
      42.95m  39.11m  42.82m           
 15 Harley Buczkowski         SR Cortland                41.66m     136-08 
      40.29m  41.66m  41.29m           
 16 Lelly Hoose               JR Brockport               39.69m     130-02 
      FOUL  39.69m  FOUL           
 
Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Audrey Miller             SR Brockport               39.86m     130-09  10   
      37.72m  39.08m  FOUL  39.86m  39.13m  FOUL
  2 Cheyenne Vivlamore Zion   SO Brockport               37.92m     124-05   8   
      35.10m  37.74m  FOUL  37.26m  35.90m  37.92m
  3 Nicole Herringshaw        SO Utica                   37.72m     123-09   6   
      33.25m  FOUL  36.02m  37.23m  37.72m  35.53m
  4 Aurora Freedman           JR RPI                     35.86m     117-08   5   
      35.14m  FOUL  FOUL  35.86m  34.62m  34.94m
  5 Stephanie Wolfer          JR TCNJ                    35.45m     116-04   4   
      33.16m  33.28m  32.20m  35.39m  33.20m  35.45m
  6 Catherine Lutjen          SO Cortland                34.60m     113-06   3   
      28.85m  FOUL  34.60m  33.21m  29.56m  28.82m
  7 Mara Giga                 JR RPI                     32.46m     106-06   2   
      FOUL  32.46m  FOUL  30.31m  FOUL  31.23m
  8 Brianna Coon              SO Plattsburgh             31.91m     104-08   1   
      31.91m  FOUL  31.32m  30.91m  30.40m  FOUL
  9 Sabrina Stacks            SO Vassar                  29.95m      98-03 
      29.95m  27.45m  27.51m  26.27m  FOUL  27.02m
 10 Victoria Caiazzo          JR Stockton                29.78m      97-08 
      29.78m  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kassandra Reagan          SR Ithaca                   26.30   2.1  2    771
  2 Joanna Carluccio          SR Stockton                 26.53   2.1  2    751
  3 Eileen Bequette           FR Rochester                26.66   2.1  2    740
  4 Abigail Rizzo             JR TCNJ                     26.96   2.1  2    715
  5 Michelle Rodriguez        JR Utica                    27.14   2.1  2    700
  6 Kim Johnson               SR Rowan                    27.47   1.7  1    673
  7 Kimberly White            FR Cortland                 27.90   2.1  2    639
  8 Brooke Stanley            SO RIT                      28.22   1.7  1    614
  9 Stephanie Feathers        FR Utica                    28.23   1.7  1    613
 10 Brittany Charlonne        JR Utica                    28.85   1.7  1    565
 11 Shannon Gleason           FR Utica                    29.17   1.7  1    542
 12 Kristen Zarcone           FR Geneseo                  29.43   1.7  1    523
 -- Hannah Duttweiler         SO Rochester                  DNS   2.1  2 
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Joanna Carluccio          SR Stockton                 15.46  -1.6  4    782
  2 Eileen Bequette           FR Rochester                15.65  -1.6  4    758
  3 Kim Johnson               SR Rowan                    15.94  -0.1  3    722
  4 Kassandra Reagan          SR Ithaca                   16.08  -1.6  4    704
  5 Abigail Rizzo             JR TCNJ                     16.35  -0.1  3    672 16.341
  6 Kimberly White            FR Cortland                 16.35  -0.1  3    672 16.345
  7 Michelle Rodriguez        JR Utica                    16.38  -1.8  2    668
  8 Shannon Gleason           FR Utica                    16.45  -1.8  2    660
  9 Brittany Charlonne        JR Utica                    17.11  -1.8  2    584
 10 Brooke Stanley            SO RIT                      17.20  -0.9  1    574
 11 Hannah Duttweiler         SO Rochester                17.63  -1.6  4    527
 12 Kristen Zarcone           FR Geneseo                  18.69  -0.9  1    420
 13 Stephanie Feathers        FR Utica                    20.67  -0.9  1    249
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brooke Stanley            SO RIT                      1.56m    5-01.25    689
     1.17 1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Eileen Bequette           FR Rochester                1.53m    5-00.25    655
     1.17 1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Kassandra Reagan          SR Ithaca                   1.53m    5-00.25    655
     1.17 1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Shannon Gleason           FR Utica                    1.50m    4-11.00    621
     1.17 1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Kim Johnson               SR Rowan                    1.50m    4-11.00    621
     1.17 1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Joanna Carluccio          SR Stockton                 1.50m    4-11.00    621
     1.17 1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Kimberly White            FR Cortland                 1.47m    4-09.75    588
     1.17 1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Kristen Zarcone           FR Geneseo                  1.41m    4-07.50    523
     1.17 1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Brittany Charlonne        JR Utica                    1.35m    4-05.00    460
     1.17 1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Stephanie Feathers        FR Utica                    1.35m    4-05.00    460
     1.17 1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
 11 Michelle Rodriguez        JR Utica                    1.29m    4-02.75    399
     1.17 1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 
        P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Abigail Rizzo             JR TCNJ                     1.29m    4-02.75    399
     1.17 1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 
        O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
 -- Hannah Duttweiler         SO Rochester                  DNS            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Michelle Rodriguez        JR Utica                   10.71m   35-01.75    576
      9.98m  9.37m  10.71m            
  2 Kassandra Reagan          SR Ithaca                   9.81m   32-02.25    517
      9.29m  9.50m  9.81m            
  3 Stephanie Feathers        FR Utica                    9.45m   31-00.00    494
      8.54m  FOUL  9.45m            
  4 Brooke Stanley            SO RIT                      9.29m   30-05.75    483
      8.59m  9.29m  8.86m            
  5 Shannon Gleason           FR Utica                    9.11m   29-10.75    471
      8.71m  FOUL  9.11m            
  6 Kim Johnson               SR Rowan                    8.85m   29-00.50    454
      7.76m  8.52m  8.85m            
  7 Abigail Rizzo             JR TCNJ                     8.71m   28-07.00    445
      8.71m  FOUL  7.02m            
  8 Kristen Zarcone           FR Geneseo                  8.26m   27-01.25    416
      7.56m  7.34m  8.26m            
  9 Brittany Charlonne        JR Utica                    8.18m   26-10.00    411
      7.80m  8.18m  7.92m            
 10 Eileen Bequette           FR Rochester                7.93m   26-00.25    395
      7.92m  7.93m  7.69m            
 11 Joanna Carluccio          SR Stockton                 7.59m   24-11.00    373
      7.24m  7.59m  7.36m            
 12 Kimberly White            FR Cortland                 6.65m   21-10.00    313
      6.39m  6.65m  6.34m            
 -- Hannah Duttweiler         SO Rochester                  DNS            
 
Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kassandra Reagan          SR Ithaca                    2647  
  2 Eileen Bequette           FR Rochester                 2548  
  3 Joanna Carluccio          SR Stockton                  2527  
  4 Kim Johnson               SR Rowan                     2470  
  5 Brooke Stanley            SO RIT                       2360  
  6 Michelle Rodriguez        JR Utica                     2343  
  7 Shannon Gleason           FR Utica                     2294  
  8 Abigail Rizzo             JR TCNJ                      2231  
  9 Kimberly White            FR Cortland                  2212  
 10 Brittany Charlonne        JR Utica                     2020  
 11 Kristen Zarcone           FR Geneseo                   1882  
 12 Stephanie Feathers        FR Utica                     1816  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eli Saucier               SR Hamilton                 10.71Q  2.3  2 
  2 Ian Clough                FR St. Lawrence             10.83Q  0.4  1 
  3 Julian Pratt              SO Rowan                    10.88q  2.3  2 
  4 Alex Kainer               JR Stevens Inst             10.90q  2.3  2  10.892
  5 Robert Liebel             SR Buffalo State            10.90q  0.4  1  10.896
  6 Olivier Kothor            FR Brockport                10.90q  2.3  2  10.898
  7 Blaine Billings           JR Buffalo State            11.09q  0.4  1  11.082
  8 Skylar Widman             SO Vassar                   11.09q  0.4  1  11.083
  9 Kevin Jones               SR Brockport                11.12   2.3  2 
 10 Joel Johnson              SR Vassar                   11.13   2.3  2 
 11 Peyton Lalone             FR Cortland                 11.24   0.4  1 
 -- Tyler O'Bryant            JR Oneonta                     FS   0.4  1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Hunter Phinney            JR Rochester             14:55.74   10   
  2 Matt Jorgensen            SR Geneseo               15:06.71    8   
  3 Michael Scarlett          SR Vassar                15:15.08    6   
  4 Chris Singer              FR Ithaca                15:19.22    5   
  5 Henry Whipple             SR Hamilton              15:33.87    4   
  6 Gerard Connelly           SO Brockport             15:36.54    3   
  7 Joe Erskine               FR TCNJ                  15:43.57    2   
  8 Peter DeWeirdt            SR Hamilton              15:45.60    1   
  9 Nicholas Vielhauer        SO St. Lawrence          16:10.03  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Otto Kingstedt            JR RIT                   31:06.14   10   
  2 Evan Page                 JR St. Lawrence          31:09.15    8   
  3 Logan Mancuso             JR St. Lawrence          31:20.77    6   
  4 Colin Greenseich          SR Oswego                31:48.94    5   
  5 Philip Brown              SR Vassar                32:19.33    4   
  6 Dexter Benkard            FR St. Lawrence          33:29.17    3   
  7 Ryley Robinson            SO Rochester             33:29.91    2   
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Peter Girardi             SR St. John Fisher          14.21Q  2.1  1 
  2 Bobby Cooks               SR Rowan                    14.50Q  1.3  2 
  3 Storm Malone              JR Cortland                 14.59q  2.1  1 
  4 Micheal Outing            SO Cortland                 14.71q  1.3  2 
  5 Alex Jonson               SO RPI                      14.95q  1.3  2 
  6 Austin Cutler             JR Geneseo                  15.13q  2.1  1 
  7 Dan Kaba                  SO Stevens Inst             15.19q  2.1  1 
  8 Max Gloskey               FR RIT                      15.29q  2.1  1 
  9 Jordan Kane               FR Plattsburgh              15.30   2.1  1 
 10 John Martin               FR Cortland                 15.39   1.3  2 
 11 Dillon Fisher             JR Ramapo                   15.54   1.3  2 
 12 Akim Cadet                JR Oswego                   15.57   1.3  2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Andrew Davis              JR Brockport              9:16.11   10   
  2 Dadley Ogetii             SO St. Lawrence           9:30.25    8   
  3 Matt Russo                SO Rowan                  9:39.43    6   
  4 Erich Wohl                SR Hamilton               9:45.57    5   
  5 Nick Nocco                SR Rowan                  9:49.75    4   
  6 Justin Sommer             SR Oswego                 9:50.00    3   
  7 Nate Conroy               SR Rochester              9:55.16    2   
  8 Benjamin Martell          JR Rochester              9:56.58    1   
  9 McQuade Milligan          SR St. John Fisher       10:00.34  
 10 James O'Brien             SO Farmingdale           10:02.95  
 11 Sharif Jarvis             SO Brockport             10:13.70  
 12 Mike Zurzolo              SO TCNJ                  10:21.52  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rowan                                               3:14.45   10   
     1) Justin Bishop FR                2) Hunter Barbieri FR             
     3) Vincent Delle FR                4) Jamil Jackson SR               
  2 Utica                                               3:14.78    8   
     1) Alex Luckoo JR                  2) Brenden Moore JR               
     3) Nick Proper JR                  4) Kevin Gangemi JR               
  3 Cortland                                            3:16.73    6   
     1) Easton Reagan FR                2) Connor Lewis SO                
     3) Austen Johnson JR               4) Noah Serrette SO               
  4 RIT                                                 3:17.31    5   
     1) Jeff Walter FR                  2) Christopher Callejo JR         
     3) Stephen Morrissey FR            4) Robert Dalheim SR              
  5 Stockton                                            3:17.77    4   
     1) Jahmir Ellis SO                 2) Omar Dogbey SR                 
     3) Brenden O'Brien FR              4) Olivier Paul FR                
  6 Ithaca                                              3:19.14    3   
     1) Aaron Smith JR                  2) Derek Howes SR                 
     3) Gerardo Munoz-Celada SR         4) Dan Harden-Marshall SO         
  7 St. John Fisher                                     3:22.08    2   
     1) Eddie Mahana SO                 2) Jack Behlmaier JR              
     3) Silas Wade FR                   4) Zachary Kennedy FR             
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ethan Maguire             JR RIT                      5.01m   16-05.25  10   
     3.86 4.01 4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 4.86 4.91 4.96 5.01 5.17 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    P    O    P   XO  XXX 
  2 Justyn Haines             SR Fredonia                 4.86m   15-11.25   8   
     3.86 4.01 4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 4.86 4.91 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Joey Nally                SO Ithaca                   4.61m   15-01.50   6   
     3.86 4.01 4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 
        P    P    P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Martin Desmery            JR Ithaca                   4.61m   15-01.50   5   
     3.86 4.01 4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Matthew DeLorenzo         SO Cortland                 4.46m   14-07.50   4   
     3.86 4.01 4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61 
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Chris Weiner              SO Brockport                4.46m   14-07.50   3   
     3.86 4.01 4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Connor Florczyk           SO Ithaca                   4.46m   14-07.50   1.50
     3.86 4.01 4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61 
        P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 David Dorsey              SR Ithaca                   4.46m   14-07.50   1.50
     3.86 4.01 4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61 
        P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Qudratullah Qadiri        SO Stockton                 4.46m   14-07.50 
     3.86 4.01 4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61 
        P   XO    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 10 Carson Valley             FR Geneseo                  4.31m   14-01.75 
     3.86 4.01 4.16 4.31 4.46 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
 11 Jonah McGrath             FR Fredonia                 4.31m   14-01.75 
     3.86 4.01 4.16 4.31 4.46 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Thomas James              FR RIT                      4.31m   14-01.75 
     3.86 4.01 4.16 4.31 4.46 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 13 Joseph Vetere             JR RPI                      4.01m   13-01.75 
     3.86 4.01 4.16 
        P   XO  XXX 
 -- Jesse Friel               SR Geneseo                     NH            
     3.86 4.01 4.16 4.31 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Terry Cook                FR Rochester                   NH            
     3.86 4.01 4.16 4.31 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Kevin Palmisano           JR Geneseo                     NH            
     3.86 4.01 
        P  XXX 
 
Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Ka'Sean Watlington        SO Utica                   14.53m  +0.0  47-08.00  10   
     FOUL(2.4) 14.39m(0.6) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(0.5) 14.53m(+0.0) 14.18m(+0.0)
  2 Kyle Rollins              FR St. John Fisher         14.49m   0.4  47-06.50   8   
     13.68m(2.5) 14.02m(+0.0) 13.89m(2.6) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(2.4) 14.49m(0.4)
  3 Christopher White         JR Cortland                14.19m   1.8  46-06.75   6   
     14.05m(2.8) 13.69m(0.5) 14.19m(1.8) 13.72m(1.9) 13.86m(2.2) 13.90m(+0.0)
  4 Andrew McNutt             JR TCNJ                    14.15m   2.3  46-05.25   5   
     14.15m(2.3) 13.88m(1.5) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.2)
  5 Taj Shaw                  SO Brockport               14.13m   2.0  46-04.25   4   
     13.58m(2.8) 13.81m(0.8) 13.90m(3.3) 13.70m(2.2) 14.13m(2.0) 13.75m(+0.0)
  6 Wendell Brand             SO Cortland                14.03m   2.7  46-00.50   3   
     FOUL(+0.0) 13.85m(0.5) 14.03m(2.7) 13.23m(1.0) 13.75m(1.5) FOUL(0.9)
  7 Akim Cadet                JR Oswego                  13.77m   2.2  45-02.25   2   
     13.01m(1.9) FOUL(0.9) 13.77m(2.2) FOUL(1.3) 13.27m(0.5) 13.05m(0.1)
  8 Justin Brister            JR Utica                   13.59m   1.7  44-07.00   1   
     13.59m(1.7) 13.47m(0.9) PASS(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  9 Zachary Adams             FR NYU                     13.54m   1.4  44-05.25 
     FOUL(1.9) 13.48m(1.1) 13.54m(1.4) FOUL(2.4) 13.23m(0.8) PASS     
 10 Devante Marshall          SO RIT                     13.49m   1.3  44-03.25 
     13.49m(1.3) 13.02m(1.1) FOUL(2.1)           
 11 Alex Arika                JR Ithaca                  13.42m   1.0  44-00.50 
     13.42m(1.0) 13.24m(1.3) 13.24m(2.8)           
 12 Luca Scheuer              SR RPI                     13.42m   0.8  44-00.50 
     13.07m(1.5) 13.42m(0.8) 13.21m(1.4)           
 13 Johnny Zhang              JR Brockport               13.38m   1.8  43-10.75 
     FOUL(1.2) 13.38m(1.8) FOUL(2.4)           
 14 Daniel Sudyn              FR Fredonia                13.34m   1.7  43-09.25 
     12.91m(1.7) 13.34m(1.7) FOUL(2.6)           
 
Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jyaire Ewa                SR Farmingdale             54.92m     180-02  10   
      42.17m  FOUL  FOUL  51.47m  54.92m  FOUL
  2 Ross Mathewson            JR St. John Fisher         52.83m     173-04   8   
      FOUL  50.17m  52.83m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 William Cardona           SR Rowan                   50.47m     165-07   6   
      50.47m  FOUL  FOUL  47.16m  FOUL  49.77m
  4 Sam Bonk                  SR Utica                   50.13m     164-06   5   
      49.95m  50.13m  FOUL  49.81m  FOUL  50.07m
  5 Mark Shapiro              SO RPI                     49.34m     161-10   4   
      FOUL  FOUL  49.34m  FOUL  47.26m  FOUL
  6 Parker Dimock             JR Stevens Inst            49.10m     161-01   3   
      44.82m  47.27m  46.23m  46.36m  49.10m  46.65m
  7 John Fleming              SO Brockport               47.82m     156-11   2   
      47.82m  FOUL  46.81m  43.79m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Cody Yersin               SR Stevens Inst            47.13m     154-07   1   
      44.20m  FOUL  47.11m  39.06m  47.13m  44.92m
  9 Ian Ballard               SR St. John Fisher         47.13m     154-07 
      44.49m  47.13m  46.51m  46.74m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Norberto Cervantes        FR Oneonta                 46.92m     153-11 
      46.92m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Gunner Rapone             JR Brockport               46.82m     153-07 
      43.87m  46.82m  45.08m           
 12 Christian Johnson         SO Brockport               46.03m     151-00 
      46.03m  45.57m  45.36m           
 13 Tyler Hochadel            JR Cortland                45.06m     147-10 
      43.47m  45.06m  42.69m           
 14 Nick Marcucci             JR Rowan                   43.92m     144-01 
      FOUL  42.98m  43.92m           
 15 Malcolm Porterfield       SR RPI                     43.19m     141-08 
      43.19m  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 Ty Kunzman                SO Hamilton                40.58m     133-02 
      FOUL  40.58m  FOUL           
 -- Thomas Strychowski        SO Stockton                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Steven Jernee             FR Stockton                58.36m     191-06  10   
      56.62m  58.36m  56.39m  53.35m  57.15m  56.89m
  2 Dan McAleavey             FR Rowan                   56.84m     186-06   8   
      54.99m  56.84m  50.90m  52.45m  55.06m  53.60m
  3 Joe Grella                SR RPI                     56.61m     185-09   6   
      52.33m  50.77m  FOUL  55.29m  56.61m  54.82m
  4 William Merchant          JR St. Lawrence            52.38m     171-10   5   
      50.15m  47.99m  52.38m  48.87m  51.64m  FOUL
  5 Marc Taranto              JR Oneonta                 51.89m     170-03   4   
      47.84m  51.28m  51.09m  44.56m  51.89m  50.01m
  6 Jordan Smith              JR Utica                   51.83m     170-00   3   
      50.23m  51.71m  49.70m  49.81m  51.83m  FOUL
  7 Parker Dimock             JR Stevens Inst            51.46m     168-10   2   
      48.96m  49.59m  50.88m  50.50m  51.46m  47.28m
  8 Joseph Vetere             JR RPI                     51.44m     168-09   1   
      51.00m  50.57m  51.44m  46.77m  50.12m  49.78m
  9 Frank DiTommaso           FR RPI                     50.42m     165-05 
      45.80m  49.94m  46.69m  49.02m  44.53m  50.42m
 10 Ryan Szelc                SR Stockton                49.13m     161-02 
      49.13m  48.16m  48.33m           
 11 Justin Park               FR RPI                     48.02m     157-06 
      46.31m  48.02m  FOUL           
 12 Ryan Locke                SO Stevens Inst            47.23m     154-11 
      47.23m  FOUL  45.51m           
 13 Jack Holmes               FR RIT                     46.67m     153-01 
      46.16m  46.67m  FOUL           
 14 Stephen Huber             FR TCNJ                    45.31m     148-08 
      45.31m  FOUL  44.33m           
 15 Ryan Rosen                SR Rochester               45.13m     148-01 
      43.05m  41.61m  45.13m           
 16 Anthony Sozzi             JR Rowan                   42.96m     140-11 
      FOUL  42.96m  FOUL           
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Evan Kainer               JR Stevens Inst             11.03  -1.1  2    854
  2 Terrence Lawrence         SR RPI                      11.16  -1.1  2    825
  3 Isaiah Brooks             FR Cortland                 11.47  -1.1  2    759
  4 Zachary Kashmer           SO Cortland                 11.58  -1.1  2    736
  5 Zachary Haskin            JR Cobleskill               11.80   0.4  1    691
  6 Kyle Swiecki              JR Utica                    11.82  -1.1  2    687
  7 Ryan Brewster             JR Stockton                 11.84   0.4  1    683
  8 Seth Abbott               SR Ithaca                   11.86  -1.1  2    679
  9 Kellen Martin             FR Cortland                 12.05   0.4  1    641
 10 TJ Kmitch                 FR Buffalo State            12.10  -1.1  2    631
 11 Cameron Daley             JR Rowan                    12.32   0.4  1    589
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Terrence Lawrence         SR RPI                      50.32   1    800
  2 Zachary Kashmer           SO Cortland                 51.30   2    756
  3 Evan Kainer               JR Stevens Inst             51.57   2    744
  4 Kyle Swiecki              JR Utica                    51.69   2    738
  5 Isaiah Brooks             FR Cortland                 51.74   1    736
  6 Seth Abbott               SR Ithaca                   52.03   1    723
  7 Zachary Haskin            JR Cobleskill               52.11   2    720
  8 Kellen Martin             FR Cortland                 52.47   2    704
  9 TJ Kmitch                 FR Buffalo State            52.79   2    691
 10 Cameron Daley             JR Rowan                    53.03   1    680
 11 Ryan Brewster             JR Stockton                 54.35   1    625
 
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Isaiah Brooks             FR Cortland                 1.92m    6-03.50    731
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  1 Zachary Haskin            JR Cobleskill               1.92m    6-03.50    731
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Terrence Lawrence         SR RPI                      1.89m    6-02.25    705
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    P  XXX 
  4 Kyle Swiecki              JR Utica                    1.80m    5-10.75    627
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Zachary Kashmer           SO Cortland                 1.80m    5-10.75    627
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Ryan Brewster             JR Stockton                 1.77m    5-09.75    602
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 
        P    P    P    P    O    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Evan Kainer               JR Stevens Inst             1.77m    5-09.75    602
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 
        P    P    O    P   XO   XO   XO    O    O  XXX 
  6 Seth Abbott               SR Ithaca                   1.77m    5-09.75    602
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  9 Cameron Daley             JR Rowan                    1.71m    5-07.25    552
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
 10 TJ Kmitch                 FR Buffalo State            1.65m    5-05.00    504
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 
        O    P    O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Kellen Martin             FR Cortland                 1.59m    5-02.50    457
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Evan Kainer               JR Stevens Inst             6.84m   0.6  22-05.25    776
     6.84m(0.6) 6.77m(1.3) 6.56m(1.7)            
  2 Terrence Lawrence         SR RPI                      6.57m   0.1  21-06.75    713
     6.13m(0.3) 6.53m(2.2) 6.57m(0.1)            
  3 Zachary Haskin            JR Cobleskill               6.48m   1.4  21-03.25    693
     6.46m(0.5) 6.48m(1.4) 5.98m(-0.6)            
  4 Zachary Kashmer           SO Cortland                 6.25m   1.7  20-06.25    641
     FOUL(0.1) 6.25m(1.7) FOUL(0.5)            
  5 Kyle Swiecki              JR Utica                    6.17m   2.4  20-03.00    624
     6.04m(-0.7) 6.17m(2.4) 5.65m(+0.0)            
  6 Ryan Brewster             JR Stockton                 6.08m   0.7  19-11.50    604
     4.56m(+0.0) 5.96m(1.3) 6.08m(0.7)            
  7 Cameron Daley             JR Rowan                    6.02m   0.4  19-09.00    591
     5.93m(0.8) FOUL(1.3) 6.02m(0.4)            
  8 TJ Kmitch                 FR Buffalo State            5.91m   1.8  19-04.75    567
     5.57m(0.6) 5.91m(1.8) 5.68m(+0.0)            
  9 Kellen Martin             FR Cortland                 5.85m   0.5  19-02.50    554
     5.47m(0.7) 5.68m(1.7) 5.85m(0.5)            
 10 Seth Abbott               SR Ithaca                   5.81m   0.9  19-00.75    546
     5.81m(0.9) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(0.1)            
 11 Isaiah Brooks             FR Cortland                 5.79m   1.4  19-00.00    542
     5.33m(-1.1) 5.79m(1.4) 5.50m(0.1)            
 
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Seth Abbott               SR Ithaca                  11.33m   37-02.25    566
      11.33m  10.96m  9.89m            
  2 Cameron Daley             JR Rowan                   11.12m   36-05.75    553
      10.79m  9.89m  11.12m            
  3 Isaiah Brooks             FR Cortland                10.82m   35-06.00    535
      10.14m  10.39m  10.82m            
  4 Zachary Haskin            JR Cobleskill              10.76m   35-03.75    531
      10.69m  10.19m  10.76m            
  5 Zachary Kashmer           SO Cortland                10.38m   34-00.75    508
      10.38m  9.87m  FOUL            
  6 Kyle Swiecki              JR Utica                   10.07m   33-00.50    490
      9.26m  10.07m  9.32m            
  7 TJ Kmitch                 FR Buffalo State            9.85m   32-03.75    477
      9.38m  9.85m  8.84m            
  8 Ryan Brewster             JR Stockton                 9.65m   31-08.00    465
      9.41m  9.35m  9.65m            
  9 Evan Kainer               JR Stevens Inst             9.32m   30-07.00    445
      9.24m  9.04m  9.32m            
 10 Kellen Martin             FR Cortland                 8.72m   28-07.50    409
      8.42m  8.46m  8.72m            
 11 Terrence Lawrence         SR RPI                      8.43m   27-08.00    392
      7.40m  8.43m  8.25m            
 
Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Evan Kainer               JR Stevens Inst              2677  
  2 Zachary Haskin            JR Cobleskill                2646  
  3 Terrence Lawrence         SR RPI                       2635  
  4 Isaiah Brooks             FR Cortland                  2567  
  5 Zachary Kashmer           SO Cortland                  2512  
  6 Kyle Swiecki              JR Utica                     2428  
  7 Seth Abbott               SR Ithaca                    2393  
  8 Ryan Brewster             JR Stockton                  2354  
  9 Cameron Daley             JR Rowan                     2285  
 10 TJ Kmitch                 FR Buffalo State             2179  
 11 Kellen Martin             FR Cortland                  2061  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Brockport                   50        2) Rochester                  35   
    3) Ithaca                      31        4) Geneseo                    23   
    5) Stevens Institute           18        5) Rowan                      18   
    7) Vassar                      16        8) Ramapo                     15   
    9) Stockton                    14        9) Utica                      14   
   11) RPI                         13       12) RIT                        12   
   13) Fredonia                     7       13) Plattsburgh                 7   
   15) NYU                          6       16) St. Lawrence                5   
   17) TCNJ                         4       18) Cortland                    3   
   18) Nazareth                     3       20) St. John Fisher             1   
 
                     Men - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rowan                       34        2) St. Lawrence               30   
    3) Utica                       27        4) RIT                        25   
    5) Brockport                   22        5) Ithaca                     22   
    7) Cortland                    19        8) St. John Fisher            18   
    9) Rochester                   15       10) Stockton                   14   
   11) RPI                         11       12) Hamilton                   10   
   12) Oswego                      10       12) Farmingdale                10   
   12) Vassar                      10       16) Fredonia                    8   
   16) Geneseo                      8       18) TCNJ                        7   
   19) Stevens Institute            6       20) Oneonta                     4