Women's Track & Field

2016-17 Hamilton Women's Track and Field Roster

Event(s) Hometown/High School
Caitlin Anthony full bio Caitlin Anthony Cl.: '18 Event(s): Distance Hometown/High School: New York, N.Y. / Marymount School
Audrey Bartels full bio Audrey Bartels Cl.: '19 Event(s): Throws Hometown/High School: Clinton, N.Y. / Clinton HS
Cat Berry full bio Cat Berry Cl.: '19 Event(s): Sprints/Jumps Hometown/High School: Mansfield, Ohio / Western Reserve Academy
Courtney Brunet full bio Courtney Brunet Cl.: '20 Event(s): Distance Hometown/High School: Northvale, N.J. / Northern Valley Regional HS
Sarah Dimakis full bio Sarah Dimakis Cl.: '17 Event(s): Middle Distance Hometown/High School: Federal Way, Wash. / Charles Wright Academy
Michelle Fish full bio Michelle Fish Cl.: '17 Event(s): Distance Hometown/High School: Guilderland, N.Y. / Guilderland HS
Charlotte Freed full bio Charlotte Freed Cl.: '20 Event(s): Middle Distance Hometown/High School: Gloucester, Mass. / Manchester Essex Regional HS
Leigh Gelotte full bio Leigh Gelotte Cl.: '19 Event(s): Jumps/Hurdles Hometown/High School: Wellesley Hills, Mass. / Wellesley HS
Cilly Geranios full bio Cilly Geranios Cl.: '20 Event(s): Throws Hometown/High School: Great Falls, Mont. / Great Falls HS
Michaela Guinee full bio Michaela Guinee Cl.: '18 Event(s): Middle Distance Hometown/High School: Sandy Hook, Conn. / Newtown HS
Lindsay Heyer full bio Lindsay Heyer Cl.: '17 Event(s): Distance Hometown/High School: Penfield, N.Y. / Penfield HS
Kristin Hughes full bio Kristin Hughes Cl.: '20 Event(s): Middle Distance Hometown/High School: South Glastonbury, Conn. / Glastonbury HS
Emily Hull full bio Emily Hull Cl.: '18 Event(s): Throws Hometown/High School: New Hartford, N.Y. / New Hartford HS
Hanna Jerome full bio Hanna Jerome Cl.: '18 Event(s): Middle Distance Hometown/High School: Englewood, N.J. / Dwight-Englewood School
Kyandreia Jones full bio Kyandreia Jones Cl.: '19 Event(s): Sprints/Hurdles Hometown/High School: Miramar, Fla. / Nova HS
Hannah Kelsey full bio Hannah Kelsey Cl.: '20 Event(s): Middle Distance Hometown/High School: Contoocook, N.H. / The Derryfield School
Mary Lundin full bio Mary Lundin Cl.: '19 Event(s): Middle Distance Hometown/High School: Clarks Summit, Pa. / Scranton Preparatory School
Caitlin McHugh full bio Caitlin McHugh Cl.: '20 Event(s): Sprints/Hurdles Hometown/High School: Greenlawn, N.Y. / Harborfields HS
Angelica Ramos full bio Angelica Ramos Cl.: '20 Event(s): Distance Hometown/High School: Los Angeles, Calif. / James A. Garfield HS
Vishwa Rasania full bio Vishwa Rasania Cl.: '17 Event(s): Sprints/Jumps Hometown/High School: Devens, Mass. / The Bromfield School
Emely Rojas full bio Emely Rojas Cl.: '20 Event(s): Throws Hometown/High School: Lawrence, Mass. / Performing and Fine Arts HS
Wilhelgyne Rose full bio Wilhelgyne Rose Cl.: '19 Event(s): Sprints/Jumps Hometown/High School: Miramar, Fla. / North Miami Beach HS
Erin Schwartz full bio Erin Schwartz Cl.: '20 Event(s): Middle Distance Hometown/High School: Solon, Ohio / Hathaway Brown School
Mattie Seamans full bio Mattie Seamans Cl.: '18 Event(s): Middle Distance Hometown/High School: Windham, N.Y. / Windham-Ashland-Jewett Central School
Erica Seff full bio Erica Seff Cl.: '20 Event(s): Distance Hometown/High School: Englewood, Colo. / Kent Denver School
Emily Steates full bio Emily Steates Cl.: '19 Event(s): Jumps Hometown/High School: New Hartford, N.Y. / New Hartford HS
Anaidys Uribe full bio Anaidys Uribe Cl.: '19 Event(s): Middle Distance Hometown/High School: Lynn, Mass. / Kipp Academy Lynn Collegiate HS
Ellie Williams full bio Ellie Williams Cl.: '20 Event(s): Distance Hometown/High School: Williamstown, Mass. / Mount Greylock Regional HS