Licensed to Union College Swim Team

                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 1/22/2020 08:14 PM

                         Hamilton vs Union - 1/20/2020                         

                                    Results                                    

 

Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay

===============================================================================

    School                                                        Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Hamilton College-AD  'A'                                    1:55.12   11  

     1) Logan, Sadie A 21               2) Martin, Julia A 20             

     3) Hamann, Lucy B 20               4) Karlson, Samantha G 18         

                  28.94     1:01.40 (32.46)     1:29.63 (28.23)     1:55.12 (25.49)

  2 Hamilton College-AD  'B'                                    1:56.70    4  

     1) Elliott, Lucy C 19              2) Carter, Maddie R 18            

     3) Bernstein, Sophia E 19          4) Campbell, Claire B 19          

                  29.53     1:01.56 (32.03)     1:41.11 (39.55)     1:56.70 (15.59)

  3 Union College (New York)-MR  'A'                            1:59.91    2  

     1) Liebow, Elise D 19              2) Athanas, Grace M 18            

     3) Quinn, Emily S 21               4) Frigon, Jess M 19              

                  29.64     1:04.90 (35.26)     1:33.80 (28.90)     1:59.91 (26.11)

  4 Hamilton College-AD  'C'                                   x2:03.13  

     1) Varga, Renee L 21               2) Rhodes, Jillian D 20           

     3) Barclay, Tatum E 19             4) Kaplan, Claire M 18            

                  32.42     1:05.85 (33.43)     1:35.90 (30.05)     2:03.13 (27.23)

  5 Union College (New York)-MR  'B'                            2:08.47  

     1) Donlan, Emma L 20               2) Yee, Isabelle M 20             

     3) Boyle, Mel 18                   4) Kennedy, Anna H 19             

                  31.32     1:06.68 (35.36)     1:38.60 (31.92)     2:08.47 (29.87)

 

Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay

===============================================================================

    School                                                        Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Hamilton College-AD  'A'                                    1:41.24   11  

     1) Tatro, Evan P 21                2) Wilkins, Nick L 20             

     3) Clark, Alexander G 19           4) Brindisi, Will D 19            

                  26.05       53.34 (27.29)     1:17.99 (24.65)     1:41.24 (23.25)

  2 Hamilton College-AD  'B'                                    1:44.70    4  

     1) Tennant, Oliver J 18            2) Vicioso, Emilio V 18           

     3) Sullivan, Jack R 19             4) Mariani, Sandro M 22           

                  28.30       55.92 (27.62)     1:26.62 (30.70)     1:44.70 (18.08)

  3 Union College (New York)-MR  'A'                            1:46.11    2  

     1) Perks, Owen O 22                2) Angel, Luis 21                 

     3) Egan, Brendan M 19              4) Diaz, Marcus C 18              

                  27.16       57.68 (30.52)     1:22.55 (24.87)     1:46.11 (23.56)

 

Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Hadelman, Claire S        21 Union-MR                      11:28.04    9  

                  31.16     1:04.97 (33.81)     1:39.48 (34.51)     2:14.33 (34.85)

        2:49.13 (34.80)     3:24.14 (35.01)     3:58.98 (34.84)     4:33.96 (34.98)

        5:08.87 (34.91)     5:43.38 (34.51)     6:17.87 (34.49)     6:52.43 (34.56)

        7:27.12 (34.69)     8:01.87 (34.75)     8:36.67 (34.80)     9:11.56 (34.89)

        9:46.01 (34.45)    10:20.33 (34.32)    10:54.20 (33.87)    11:28.04 (33.84)

  2 Shiebler, Patricia E      20 Hamilton-AD                   11:30.60    4  

                  30.61     1:04.43 (33.82)     1:39.16 (34.73)     2:14.11 (34.95)

        2:49.03 (34.92)     3:24.19 (35.16)     3:59.43 (35.24)     4:34.54 (35.11)

        5:09.63 (35.09)     5:44.70 (35.07)     6:19.63 (34.93)     6:54.57 (34.94)

        7:29.74 (35.17)     8:04.99 (35.25)     8:39.87 (34.88)     9:14.86 (34.99)

        9:49.18 (34.32)    10:23.14 (33.96)    10:57.23 (34.09)    11:30.60 (33.37)

  3 Tougas, Amanda M          19 Hamilton-AD                   11:44.34    3  

                  31.18     1:05.12 (33.94)     1:39.81 (34.69)     2:14.83 (35.02)

        2:49.72 (34.89)     3:25.39 (35.67)     4:00.69 (35.30)     4:36.20 (35.51)

        5:11.48 (35.28)     5:47.46 (35.98)     6:23.18 (35.72)     6:58.99 (35.81)

        7:34.90 (35.91)     8:10.66 (35.76)     8:45.89 (35.23)     9:21.66 (35.77)

        9:57.61 (35.95)    10:33.65 (36.04)    11:09.64 (35.99)    11:44.34 (34.70)

  4 Liebow, Elise D           19 Union-MR                      11:44.52    2  

                  31.56     1:05.86 (34.30)     1:41.09 (35.23)     2:16.37 (35.28)

        2:52.14 (35.77)     3:27.92 (35.78)     4:03.52 (35.60)     4:38.79 (35.27)

        5:14.50 (35.71)     5:50.28 (35.78)     6:25.99 (35.71)     7:02.01 (36.02)

        7:37.50 (35.49)     8:13.85 (36.35)     8:48.87 (35.02)     9:24.63 (35.76)

       10:00.68 (36.05)    10:36.40 (35.72)    11:12.55 (36.15)    11:44.52 (31.97)

  5 Zuffante, Caroline R      19 Hamilton-AD                   11:57.97    1  

                  31.56     1:06.16 (34.60)     1:41.39 (35.23)     2:16.54 (35.15)

        2:51.88 (35.34)     3:27.58 (35.70)     4:03.63 (36.05)     4:39.68 (36.05)

        5:15.59 (35.91)     5:52.00 (36.41)     6:28.34 (36.34)     7:05.01 (36.67)

        7:41.28 (36.27)     8:17.70 (36.42)     8:54.68 (36.98)     9:31.66 (36.98)

       10:08.40 (36.74)    10:45.34 (36.94)    11:22.16 (36.82)    11:57.97 (35.81)

  6 McLean, McKenna C         20 Hamilton-AD                  x12:20.12  

                  33.70     1:09.66 (35.96)     1:46.15 (36.49)     2:22.87 (36.72)

        2:59.68 (36.81)     3:36.71 (37.03)     4:13.91 (37.20)     4:51.19 (37.28)

        5:28.86 (37.67)     6:06.13 (37.27)     6:43.37 (37.24)     7:20.91 (37.54)

        7:58.50 (37.59)     8:36.09 (37.59)     9:13.82 (37.73)     9:51.45 (37.63)

       10:29.36 (37.91)    11:06.92 (37.56)    11:44.27 (37.35)    12:20.12 (35.85)

 

Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Egan, Brendan M           19 Union-MR                      11:02.89    9  

                  27.74     1:00.26 (32.52)     1:33.99 (33.73)     2:08.04 (34.05)

        2:42.12 (34.08)     3:16.20 (34.08)     3:50.28 (34.08)     4:24.28 (34.00)

        4:57.97 (33.69)     5:31.66 (33.69)     6:05.52 (33.86)     6:39.44 (33.92)

        7:12.70 (33.26)     7:45.85 (33.15)     8:18.99 (33.14)     8:52.24 (33.25)

        9:26.18 (33.94)     9:59.95 (33.77)    10:32.11 (32.16)    11:02.89 (30.78)

  2 Dodes, Evan F             22 Hamilton-AD                   11:15.97    4  

                  30.67     1:03.70 (33.03)     1:37.27 (33.57)     2:11.03 (33.76)

        2:45.18 (34.15)     3:19.36 (34.18)     3:53.43 (34.07)     4:28.03 (34.60)

        5:01.92 (33.89)     5:35.93 (34.01)     6:10.71 (34.78)     6:45.26 (34.55)

        7:19.80 (34.54)     7:54.31 (34.51)     8:28.83 (34.52)     9:02.70 (33.87)

        9:36.64 (33.94)    10:10.29 (33.65)    10:43.37 (33.08)    11:15.97 (32.60)

  3 Carr, Cameron M           18 Hamilton-AD                   11:18.39    3  

                  30.44     1:03.75 (33.31)     1:37.56 (33.81)     2:11.73 (34.17)

        2:45.75 (34.02)     3:19.95 (34.20)     3:53.99 (34.04)     4:28.21 (34.22)

        5:02.44 (34.23)     5:37.05 (34.61)     6:11.76 (34.71)     6:46.44 (34.68)

        7:21.10 (34.66)     7:55.82 (34.72)     8:30.31 (34.49)     9:04.26 (33.95)

        9:38.35 (34.09)    10:12.24 (33.89)    10:46.01 (33.77)    11:18.39 (32.38)

  4 Lofgren, Jonathon P       20 Hamilton-AD                   11:59.55    2  

                  31.46     1:06.77 (35.31)     1:43.53 (36.76)     2:19.57 (36.04)

        2:55.75 (36.18)     3:32.10 (36.35)     4:09.07 (36.97)     4:46.36 (37.29)

        5:22.90 (36.54)     6:00.51 (37.61)     6:37.09 (36.58)     7:13.70 (36.61)

        7:50.60 (36.90)     8:28.04 (37.44)     9:04.09 (36.05)     9:39.72 (35.63)

       10:16.09 (36.37)    10:51.46 (35.37)    11:25.82 (34.36)    11:59.55 (33.73)

 

Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Karlson, Samantha G       18 Hamilton-AD                    2:00.16    9  

                  27.42       57.62 (30.20)     1:28.94 (31.32)     2:00.16 (31.22)

  2 Martin, Julia A           20 Hamilton-AD                    2:03.12    4  

                  28.38       59.41 (31.03)     1:30.82 (31.41)     2:03.12 (32.30)

  3 Lehr, Anna C              19 Union-MR                       2:04.94    3  

                  29.05     1:00.41 (31.36)     1:32.59 (32.18)     2:04.94 (32.35)

  4 Hamann, Lucy B            20 Hamilton-AD                    2:06.22    2  

                  29.34     1:01.37 (32.03)     1:33.80 (32.43)     2:06.22 (32.42)

  5 Lindsey, Hana L           21 Hamilton-AD                   x2:08.49  

                  30.12     1:02.05 (31.93)     1:35.60 (33.55)     2:08.49 (32.89)

  6 Withey, Emma N            18 Union-MR                       2:10.02    1  

                  29.28     1:01.79 (32.51)     1:35.61 (33.82)     2:10.02 (34.41)

  7 Sasso, Jojo T             20 Union-MR                       2:18.87  

                  32.96     1:08.52 (35.56)     1:44.14 (35.62)     2:18.87 (34.73)

  8 Kennedy, Anna H           19 Union-MR                      x2:19.68  

                  31.84     1:07.30 (35.46)     1:44.23 (36.93)     2:19.68 (35.45)

 

Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Wilkins, Nick L           20 Hamilton-AD                    1:49.37    9  

                  25.09       52.85 (27.76)     1:21.06 (28.21)     1:49.37 (28.31)

  2 Refaat, Seif E            21 Union-MR                       1:50.62    4  

                  25.15       52.73 (27.58)     1:21.35 (28.62)     1:50.62 (29.27)

  3 Huleatt, Peter E          18 Hamilton-AD                    1:52.65    3  

                  25.93       54.04 (28.11)     1:23.33 (29.29)     1:52.65 (29.32)

  4 Peebles, Michael J        19 Hamilton-AD                    1:53.70    2  

                  26.55       54.79 (28.24)     1:23.63 (28.84)     1:53.70 (30.07)

  5 Frey, Drew R              19 Hamilton-AD                   x1:57.54  

                  26.61       57.22 (30.61)     1:27.80 (30.58)     1:57.54 (29.74)

 

Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Logan, Sadie A            21 Hamilton-AD                      25.89    9  

  2 Gioia, Meredith S         20 Hamilton-AD                      26.03    4  

  3 Frigon, Jess M            19 Union-MR                         26.38    3  

  4 Parker, Phoebe E          19 Hamilton-AD                      26.79    2  

  5 Campbell, Claire B        19 Hamilton-AD                     x27.33  

  6 Gehring, Jaclyn M         22 Union-MR                         27.86    1  

  7 Athanas, Grace M          18 Union-MR                         28.27  

 -- Kaplan, Claire M          18 Hamilton-AD                     X27.53  

 -- Fraser, Jayne W           20 Hamilton-AD                     X29.23  

 -- Kainen, Brittany L        21 Hamilton-AD                     X31.66  

 

Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Mariani, Sandro M         22 Hamilton-AD                      22.74    9  

  2 Sullivan, Jack R          19 Hamilton-AD                      23.04    4  

  3 Clark, Alexander G        19 Hamilton-AD                      23.55    3  

  4 Diaz, Marcus C            18 Union-MR                         24.03    2  

  5 Lofgren, Jonathon P       20 Hamilton-AD                     x25.66  

 

Event 9  Women 400 Yard IM

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Kelly, Kerry A            21 Union-MR                       4:42.94    9  

                  29.09     1:01.46 (32.37)     1:36.61 (35.15)     2:11.79 (35.18)

        2:53.13 (41.34)     3:35.71 (42.58)     4:09.39 (33.68)     4:42.94 (33.55)

  2 Bligh, Julia C            19 Hamilton-AD                    4:57.05    4  

                  31.12     1:06.76 (35.64)     1:44.26 (37.50)     2:22.47 (38.21)

        3:04.14 (41.67)     3:47.74 (43.60)     4:22.63 (34.89)     4:57.05 (34.42)

  3 Edelson, Anna E           18 Hamilton-AD                    5:02.26    3  

                                1:09.33 ( )     1:49.50 (40.17)     2:30.42 (40.92)

        3:11.79 (41.37)     3:53.96 (42.17)     4:28.41 (34.45)     5:02.26 (33.85)

  4 Rhodes, Jillian D         20 Hamilton-AD                    5:05.62    2  

                  33.57     1:12.66 (39.09)     1:52.10 (39.44)     2:32.29 (40.19)

        3:13.53 (41.24)     3:56.39 (42.86)     4:31.65 (35.26)     5:05.62 (33.97)

  5 Yee, Isabelle M           20 Union-MR                       5:11.17    1  

                  33.13     1:13.16 (40.03)     1:53.95 (40.79)     2:34.26 (40.31)

        3:15.52 (41.26)     3:58.87 (43.35)     4:35.46 (36.59)     5:11.17 (35.71)

  6 Varga, Renee L            21 Hamilton-AD                   x5:14.08  

                  34.74     1:14.15 (39.41)     1:53.00 (38.85)     2:31.57 (38.57)

        3:16.68 (45.11)     4:02.44 (45.76)     4:38.36 (35.92)     5:14.08 (35.72)

  7 Mullen, Victoria A        19 Union-MR                       5:20.02  

                  34.44     1:13.59 (39.15)     1:54.58 (40.99)     2:35.14 (40.56)

        3:21.36 (46.22)     4:07.17 (45.81)     4:43.86 (36.69)     5:20.02 (36.16)

 

Event 10  Men 400 Yard IM

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Hays, Nate R              18 Hamilton-AD                    4:19.93    9  

                  27.09       58.66 (31.57)     1:33.40 (34.74)     2:08.12 (34.72)

        2:44.00 (35.88)     3:19.91 (35.91)     3:50.38 (30.47)     4:19.93 (29.55)

  2 Cormier, Zach J           19 Union-MR                       4:22.62    4  

                  27.25       58.21 (30.96)     1:31.52 (33.31)     2:05.58 (34.06)

        2:43.29 (37.71)     3:21.27 (37.98)     3:52.17 (30.90)     4:22.62 (30.45)

  3 Brindisi, Will D          19 Hamilton-AD                    4:30.67    3  

                  28.27     1:00.52 (32.25)     1:35.98 (35.46)     2:10.62 (34.64)

        2:49.44 (38.82)     3:29.55 (40.11)     4:00.44 (30.89)     4:30.67 (30.23)

  4 Tennant, Oliver J         18 Hamilton-AD                    4:50.29    2  

                  29.92     1:06.17 (36.25)     1:42.57 (36.40)     2:18.72 (36.15)

        3:00.92 (42.20)     3:44.95 (44.03)     4:18.35 (33.40)     4:50.29 (31.94)

 

Event 11  Women 1 mtr Diving

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Lopez, Amanda             20 Union-MR                        249.67    9  

  2 O'Donnell, Annie R        20 Union-MR                        160.88    4  

  3 Gevinski, Carolyn J       19 Hamilton-AD                     146.25    3  

 

Event 13  Women 100 Yard Butterfly

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Kelly, Kerry A            21 Union-MR                       1:01.08    9  

                  28.99     1:01.08 (32.09)                                        

  2 Lepesant, Isabelle F      20 Hamilton-AD                    1:02.14    4  

                  29.25     1:02.14 (32.89)                                        

  3 Leiman, Karly V           20 Hamilton-AD                    1:02.29    3  

                  29.42     1:02.29 (32.87)                                        

  4 Burton, Kenz J            19 Hamilton-AD                    1:04.19    2  

                  30.22     1:04.19 (33.97)                                        

  5 Elliott, Lucy C           19 Hamilton-AD                   x1:04.66  

                  30.70     1:04.66 (33.96)                                        

  6 Quinn, Emily S            21 Union-MR                       1:04.96    1  

                  29.98     1:04.96 (34.98)                                        

 -- Carter, Maddie R          18 Hamilton-AD                   X1:01.92  

                  28.71     1:01.92 (33.21)                                        

 -- Barclay, Tatum E          19 Hamilton-AD                   X1:04.18  

                  30.21     1:04.18 (33.97)                                        

 -- Bernstein, Sophia E       19 Hamilton-AD                   X1:05.23  

                  30.41     1:05.23 (34.82)                                        

 

Event 14  Men 100 Yard Butterfly

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Refaat, Seif E            21 Union-MR                         53.54    9  

                  25.36       53.54 (28.18)                                        

  2 Tatro, Evan P             21 Hamilton-AD                      54.11    4  

                  24.94       54.11 (29.17)                                        

  3 Clark, Alexander G        19 Hamilton-AD                      56.59    3  

                  26.33       56.59 (30.26)                                        

  4 Egan, Brendan M           19 Union-MR                         56.89    2  

                  25.32       56.89 (31.57)                                        

  5 Carr, Cameron M           18 Hamilton-AD                    1:00.99    1  

                  28.22     1:00.99 (32.77)                                        

 

Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Karlson, Samantha G       18 Hamilton-AD                      55.06    9  

                  26.75       55.06 (28.31)                                        

  2 Martin, Julia A           20 Hamilton-AD                      57.26    4  

                  27.39       57.26 (29.87)                                        

  3 Lindsey, Hana L           21 Hamilton-AD                      58.30    3  

                  28.26       58.30 (30.04)                                        

  4 Khanna, Jessica L         20 Hamilton-AD                     x58.66  

                  28.51       58.66 (30.15)                                        

  5 Frigon, Jess M            19 Union-MR                         58.97    2  

                  28.17       58.97 (30.80)                                        

  6 Gehring, Jaclyn M         22 Union-MR                       1:00.73    1  

                  29.33     1:00.73 (31.40)                                        

  7 Mullen, Victoria A        19 Union-MR                       1:01.22  

                  29.17     1:01.22 (32.05)                                        

  8 Kennedy, Anna H           19 Union-MR                      x1:04.99  

                  31.51     1:04.99 (33.48)                                        

 

Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Cormier, Zach J           19 Union-MR                         50.58    9  

                  24.66       50.58 (25.92)                                        

  2 Sullivan, Jack R          19 Hamilton-AD                      50.90    4  

                  25.59       50.90 (25.31)                                        

  3 Mariani, Sandro M         22 Hamilton-AD                      51.64    3  

                  24.85       51.64 (26.79)                                        

  4 Peebles, Michael J        19 Hamilton-AD                      52.43    2  

                  25.43       52.43 (27.00)                                        

  5 Frey, Drew R              19 Hamilton-AD                     x52.73  

                  25.04       52.73 (27.69)                                        

 

Event 17  Women 100 Yard Backstroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Logan, Sadie A            21 Hamilton-AD                    1:01.98    9  

                  30.00     1:01.98 (31.98)                                        

  2 Gioia, Meredith S         20 Hamilton-AD                    1:03.22    4  

                  30.84     1:03.22 (32.38)                                        

  3 Elliott, Lucy C           19 Hamilton-AD                    1:03.75    3  

                  31.75     1:03.75 (32.00)                                        

  4 Liebow, Elise D           19 Union-MR                       1:04.41    2  

                  31.10     1:04.41 (33.31)                                        

  5 Donlan, Emma L            20 Union-MR                       1:05.66    1  

                  32.22     1:05.66 (33.44)                                        

  6 Lepesant, Isabelle F      20 Hamilton-AD                   x1:06.16  

                  32.02     1:06.16 (34.14)                                        

  7 Hadelman, Claire S        21 Union-MR                       1:10.02  

                  33.57     1:10.02 (36.45)                                        

 -- Varga, Renee L            21 Hamilton-AD                   X1:07.52  

                  32.77     1:07.52 (34.75)                                        

 

Event 18  Men 100 Yard Backstroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Tatro, Evan P             21 Hamilton-AD                      55.60    9  

                  27.21       55.60 (28.39)                                        

  2 Wilkins, Nick L           20 Hamilton-AD                      55.77    4  

                  26.88       55.77 (28.89)                                        

  3 Perks, Owen O             22 Union-MR                         57.89    3  

                  27.41       57.89 (30.48)                                        

  4 Tennant, Oliver J         18 Hamilton-AD                    1:00.75    2  

                  29.54     1:00.75 (31.21)                                        

 

Event 19  Women 500 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Kelly, Kerry A            21 Union-MR                       5:28.80    9  

                  30.93     1:03.76 (32.83)     1:37.00 (33.24)     2:10.00 (33.00)

        2:42.56 (32.56)     3:15.73 (33.17)     3:48.90 (33.17)     4:21.76 (32.86)

        4:55.53 (33.77)     5:28.80 (33.27)                                        

  2 Lehr, Anna C              19 Union-MR                       5:35.09    4  

                  30.28     1:03.66 (33.38)     1:37.26 (33.60)     2:11.21 (33.95)

        2:45.27 (34.06)     3:19.51 (34.24)     3:53.52 (34.01)     4:27.74 (34.22)

        5:01.78 (34.04)     5:35.09 (33.31)                                        

  3 Hamann, Lucy B            20 Hamilton-AD                    5:37.41    3  

                  30.06     1:03.52 (33.46)     1:37.46 (33.94)     2:11.65 (34.19)

        2:46.23 (34.58)     3:20.98 (34.75)     3:55.56 (34.58)     4:29.48 (33.92)

        5:03.35 (33.87)     5:37.41 (34.06)                                        

  4 Zuffante, Caroline R      19 Hamilton-AD                    5:44.92    2  

                  31.29     1:05.97 (34.68)     1:41.23 (35.26)     2:16.06 (34.83)

        2:51.27 (35.21)     3:26.24 (34.97)     4:01.37 (35.13)     4:36.64 (35.27)

        5:11.36 (34.72)     5:44.92 (33.56)                                        

  5 Shiebler, Patricia E      20 Hamilton-AD                    5:45.50    1  

                  30.85     1:05.33 (34.48)     1:40.41 (35.08)     2:15.52 (35.11)

        2:50.59 (35.07)     3:26.13 (35.54)     4:01.59 (35.46)     4:36.65 (35.06)

        5:11.70 (35.05)     5:45.50 (33.80)                                        

  6 Withey, Emma N            18 Union-MR                       5:49.38  

                  31.08     1:05.19 (34.11)     1:40.27 (35.08)     2:15.90 (35.63)

        2:51.33 (35.43)     3:26.85 (35.52)     4:02.27 (35.42)     4:37.80 (35.53)

        5:13.67 (35.87)     5:49.38 (35.71)                                        

  7 McLean, McKenna C         20 Hamilton-AD                   x6:01.52  

                  34.22     1:10.59 (36.37)     1:46.97 (36.38)     2:23.55 (36.58)

        2:59.80 (36.25)     3:36.18 (36.38)     4:13.05 (36.87)     4:49.74 (36.69)

        5:26.46 (36.72)     6:01.52 (35.06)                                        

  8 Sasso, Jojo T             20 Union-MR                      x6:13.58  

                  34.75     1:12.03 (37.28)     1:49.52 (37.49)     2:27.04 (37.52)

        3:04.74 (37.70)     3:43.26 (38.52)     4:20.93 (37.67)     4:58.98 (38.05)

        5:36.81 (37.83)     6:13.58 (36.77)                                        

 

Event 20  Men 500 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Huleatt, Peter E          18 Hamilton-AD                    5:09.06    9  

                  27.01       58.06 (31.05)     1:29.98 (31.92)     2:01.50 (31.52)

        2:33.03 (31.53)     3:04.94 (31.91)     3:36.75 (31.81)     4:08.40 (31.65)

        4:39.42 (31.02)     5:09.06 (29.64)                                        

  2 Dodes, Evan F             22 Hamilton-AD                    5:30.98    4  

                  30.35     1:03.15 (32.80)     1:36.73 (33.58)     2:10.62 (33.89)

        2:44.34 (33.72)     3:18.48 (34.14)     3:52.16 (33.68)     4:26.01 (33.85)

        4:58.90 (32.89)     5:30.98 (32.08)                                        

  3 Lofgren, Jonathon P       20 Hamilton-AD                    5:50.22    3  

                  30.39     1:05.50 (35.11)     1:41.08 (35.58)     2:16.63 (35.55)

        2:52.47 (35.84)     3:29.18 (36.71)     4:05.45 (36.27)     4:41.18 (35.73)

        5:16.74 (35.56)     5:50.22 (33.48)                                        

 

Event 21  Women 3 mtr Diving

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Lopez, Amanda             20 Union-MR                        215.99    9  

  2 O'Donnell, Annie R        20 Union-MR                        146.32    4  

  3 Gevinski, Carolyn J       19 Hamilton-AD                     127.80    3  

 

Event 23  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Carter, Maddie R          18 Hamilton-AD                    1:12.38    9  

                  34.69     1:12.38 (37.69)                                        

  2 Rhodes, Jillian D         20 Hamilton-AD                    1:13.77    4  

                  35.96     1:13.77 (37.81)                                        

  3 Quinn, Emily S            21 Union-MR                       1:13.91    3  

                  34.98     1:13.91 (38.93)                                        

  4 Edelson, Anna E           18 Hamilton-AD                    1:14.20    2  

                  35.36     1:14.20 (38.84)                                        

  5 Bligh, Julia C            19 Hamilton-AD                   x1:14.41  

                  35.57     1:14.41 (38.84)                                        

  6 Athanas, Grace M          18 Union-MR                       1:17.03    1  

                  36.54     1:17.03 (40.49)                                        

  7 Yee, Isabelle M           20 Union-MR                       1:18.23  

                  37.23     1:18.23 (41.00)                                        

 

Event 24  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Vicioso, Emilio V         18 Hamilton-AD                    1:00.68    9  

                  28.33     1:00.68 (32.35)                                        

  2 Hays, Nate R              18 Hamilton-AD                    1:01.75    4  

                  29.33     1:01.75 (32.42)                                        

  3 Refaat, Seif E            21 Union-MR                       1:02.84    3  

                  29.31     1:02.84 (33.53)                                        

  4 Huleatt, Peter E          18 Hamilton-AD                    1:05.69    2  

                  31.14     1:05.69 (34.55)                                        

  5 Angel, Luis               21 Union-MR                       1:07.14    1  

                  31.61     1:07.14 (35.53)                                        

  6 Carr, Cameron M           18 Hamilton-AD                   x1:08.58  

                  32.65     1:08.58 (35.93)                                        

 

Event 25  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

===============================================================================

    School                                                        Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Hamilton College-AD  'A'                                    1:45.19   11  

     1) Edelson, Anna E 18              2) Lindsey, Hana L 21             

     3) Campbell, Claire B 19           4) Gioia, Meredith S 20           

                  26.70       53.66 (26.96)     1:19.69 (26.03)     1:45.19 (25.50)

  2 Hamilton College-AD  'B'                                    1:47.97    4  

     1) Parker, Phoebe E 19             2) Khanna, Jessica L 20           

     3) Leiman, Karly V 20              4) Burton, Kenz J 19              

                  26.89       53.87 (26.98)     1:20.82 (26.95)     1:47.97 (27.15)

  3 Union College (New York)-MR  'A'                            1:49.68    2  

     1) Gehring, Jaclyn M 22            2) Lehr, Anna C 19                

     3) Hadelman, Claire S 21           4) Mullen, Victoria A 19          

                  27.67       54.78 (27.11)     1:22.37 (27.59)     1:49.68 (27.31)

  4 Hamilton College-AD  'C'                                   x1:54.69  

     1) Bernstein, Sophia E 19          2) Fraser, Jayne W 20             

     3) Zuffante, Caroline R 19         4) Kaplan, Claire M 18            

                  28.77       59.42 (30.65)     1:26.80 (27.38)     1:54.69 (27.89)

  5 Union College (New York)-MR  'B'                            1:56.50  

     1) Donlan, Emma L 20               2) Boyle, Mel 18                  

     3) Withey, Emma N 18               4) O'Donnell, Annie R 20          

                  31.23     1:02.44 (31.21)     1:29.67 (27.23)     1:56.50 (26.83)

  6 Hamilton College-AD  'D'                                   x1:57.79  

     1) Tougas, Amanda M 19             2) Kainen, Brittany L 21          

     3) Shiebler, Patricia E 20         4) McLean, McKenna C 20           

                  27.26       58.88 (31.62)     1:26.41 (27.53)     1:57.79 (31.38)

 

Event 26  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

===============================================================================

    School                                                        Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Hamilton College-AD  'A'                                    1:33.53   11  

     1) Frey, Drew R 19                 2) Vicioso, Emilio V 18           

     3) Peebles, Michael J 19           4) Brindisi, Will D 19            

                  23.32       47.39 (24.07)     1:10.65 (23.26)     1:33.53 (22.88)

  2 Union College (New York)-MR  'A'                            1:34.65    4  

     1) Cormier, Zach J 19              2) Diaz, Marcus C 18              

     3) Perks, Owen O 22                4) Angel, Luis 21                 

                  23.02       46.22 (23.20)     1:10.46 (24.24)     1:34.65 (24.19)

 

                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                    

 

  1. Hamilton College                    145   2. Union College (New York)             92

 

                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                     

 

  1. Hamilton College                    142   2. Union College (New York)             52