Licensed to Hamilton College        HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 1/4/2020 04:03 PM
                      Wesleyan v Hamilton 2020 - 1/4/2020                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton College-AD  'A'                          1:49.51    1:51.18   11  
     1) Logan, Sadie A 21               2) Martin, Julia A 20             
     3) Hamann, Lucy B 20               4) Gioia, Meredith S 19           
                  27.74       59.11 (31.37)     1:26.34 (27.23)     1:51.18 (24.84)
  2 Wesleyan University-CT  'A'                            NT    1:51.64    4  
     1) Murphy, Caroline E 21           2) Gibbs, Mengmeng M 19           
     3) Middleton, Grace M 21           4) O'Halloran, Hannah R 21        
                  28.39       59.02 (30.63)     1:26.16 (27.14)     1:51.64 (25.48)
  3 Hamilton College-AD  'B'                               NT    1:55.15    2  
     1) Elliott, Lucy C 19              2) Carter, Maddie R 18            
     3) Burton, Kenz J 19               4) Parker, Phoebe E 19            
                  28.85     1:00.94 (32.09)     1:29.33 (28.39)     1:55.15 (25.82)
  4 Wesleyan University-CT  'B'                            NT    1:57.50  
     1) Cravitz, Leah C 21              2) Townsend, Rachel A 19          
     3) Schou, Sarah A 19               4) Parker, Heddy 18               
                  30.45     1:02.18 (31.73)     1:31.56 (29.38)     1:57.50 (25.94)
  5 Wesleyan University-CT  'C'                            NT   x2:01.13  
     1) McHugh, Amanda K 19             2) Snyder, Phoebe 17              
     3) Isman, Kelsey J 19              4) Berger, Alex R 21              
                  29.93     1:03.85 (33.92)     1:33.66 (29.81)     2:01.13 (27.47)
  6 Hamilton College-AD  'C'                               NT   x2:05.70  
     1) Varga, Renee L 21               2) Edelson, Anna E 18             
     3) Kaplan, Claire M 18             4) McLean, McKenna C 20           
                  31.91     1:05.51 (33.60)     1:36.22 (30.71)     2:05.70 (29.48)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wesleyan University-CT  'A'                            NT    1:40.29   11  
     1) Ettinger, Richard W 18          2) Kim, Jeremy Y 18               
     3) Tran, Eric 18                   4) Hood, Aidan 18                 
                  25.99       53.94 (27.95)     1:17.88 (23.94)     1:40.29 (22.41)
  2 Hamilton College-AD  'A'                          1:36.96    1:40.43    4  
     1) Tennant, Oliver J 18            2) Vicioso, Emilio V 18           
     3) Clark, Alexander G 19           4) Mariani, Sandro M 22           
                  27.28       54.30 (27.02)     1:18.20 (23.90)     1:40.43 (22.23)
  3 Wesleyan University-CT  'B'                            NT    1:42.76    2  
     1) Lafferty, Jacob A 18            2) Sheen, Justin 18               
     3) Haegelin, Jeff A 20             4) Schwartz, Andrew J 21          
                  27.06       53.29 (26.23)     1:11.67 (18.38)     1:42.76 (31.09)
  4 Wesleyan University-CT  'C'                            NT   x1:46.71  
     1) Kaufmann, Garrett J 20          2) Johnson, Mason C 19            
     3) Arbaugh, Tom J 18               4) Huh, Alan J 21                 
                  27.92       47.13 (19.21)     1:16.51 (29.38)     1:46.71 (30.20)
  5 Wesleyan University-CT  'D'                            NT   x1:49.13  
     1) DeMann, Julian 19               2) Sullivan, Evan T 19            
     3) Kowalski, Kiran 18              4) Dillon, Nick W 18              
                  29.15       59.03 (29.88)     1:22.62 (23.59)     1:49.13 (26.51)
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Karlson, Samantha G       18 Hamilton-AD          1:56.66    2:00.53    9  
                  27.22       57.34 (30.12)     1:28.84 (31.50)     2:00.53 (31.69)
  2 Bligh, Julia C            19 Hamilton-AD          2:06.88    2:05.10    4  
                  28.63       59.74 (31.11)     1:32.14 (32.40)     2:05.10 (32.96)
  3 Khanna, Jessica L         20 Hamilton-AD          2:03.18    2:08.43    3  
                  30.03     1:02.48 (32.45)     1:35.28 (32.80)     2:08.43 (33.15)
  4 Tougas, Amanda M          19 Hamilton-AD          2:03.38   x2:09.13  
                  30.09     1:02.41 (32.32)     1:35.73 (33.32)     2:09.13 (33.40)
  5 Kahn, Cameron J           20 Wesleyan-CT               NT    2:10.94    2  
                  30.26     1:02.93 (32.67)     1:36.76 (33.83)     2:10.94 (34.18)
  6 Kinney, Yaiza A           20 Wesleyan-CT               NT    2:15.61    1  
                  26.71     1:02.99 (36.28)     1:38.88 (35.89)     2:15.61 (36.73)
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilkins, Nick L           20 Hamilton-AD          1:49.22    1:48.13    9  
                  25.43       53.29 (27.86)     1:20.93 (27.64)     1:48.13 (27.20)
  2 Polaner, Mason P          18 Wesleyan-CT               NT    1:48.15    4  
                  25.09       52.84 (27.75)     1:20.87 (28.03)     1:48.15 (27.28)
  3 Brun, Alex E              18 Wesleyan-CT               NT    1:52.70    3  
                  22.68       54.34 (31.66)     1:23.32 (28.98)     1:52.70 (29.38)
  4 Lafferty, Aaron J         18 Wesleyan-CT               NT    1:53.25    2  
                  17.65       54.71 (37.06)     1:24.57 (29.86)     1:53.25 (28.68)
  5 Peebles, Michael J        19 Hamilton-AD          1:51.67    1:53.86    1  
                  26.84       56.17 (29.33)     1:25.72 (29.55)     1:53.86 (28.14)
  6 Carr, Cameron M           18 Hamilton-AD          1:57.99    2:01.44  
                  27.80       58.57 (30.77)     1:30.26 (31.69)     2:01.44 (31.18)
  7 Dodes, Evan F             22 Hamilton-AD          2:00.61   x2:03.95  
                  29.27     1:00.64 (31.37)     1:32.46 (31.82)     2:03.95 (31.49)
  8 Christopher, Jared        19 Wesleyan-CT               NT   x2:08.58  
                  28.59       59.48 (30.89)     1:33.22 (33.74)     2:08.58 (35.36)
 
Event 5  Women 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hamann, Lucy B            20 Hamilton-AD            29.52      28.37    9  
  2 Murphy, Caroline E        21 Wesleyan-CT               NT      28.40    4  
  3 Gioia, Meredith S         19 Hamilton-AD            27.99      28.49    3  
  4 Elliott, Lucy C           19 Hamilton-AD            28.29      28.97    2  
  5 O'Halloran, Hannah R      21 Wesleyan-CT               NT      30.12    1  
  6 Zuffante, Caroline R      19 Hamilton-AD               NT     x32.76  
 
Event 6  Men 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ettinger, Richard W       18 Wesleyan-CT               NT      25.52    9  
  2 Tatro, Evan P             21 Hamilton-AD            24.99      25.56    4  
  3 Lafferty, Jacob A         18 Wesleyan-CT               NT      27.49    3  
  4 Tennant, Oliver J         18 Hamilton-AD            27.67      27.62    2  
  5 Kaufmann, Garrett J       20 Wesleyan-CT               NT      27.78    1  
  6 Lofgren, Jonathon P       20 Hamilton-AD            30.29      29.04  
  7 DeMann, Julian            19 Wesleyan-CT               NT     x29.78  
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gibbs, Mengmeng M         19 Wesleyan-CT               NT      31.52    9  
  2 Martin, Julia A           20 Hamilton-AD            31.81      32.04    4  
  3 Carter, Maddie R          18 Hamilton-AD            32.24      32.94    3  
  4 Rhodes, Jillian D         20 Hamilton-AD            33.94      33.40    2  
  5 Snyder, Phoebe            17 Wesleyan-CT               NT      33.46    1  
  6 Townsend, Rachel A        19 Wesleyan-CT               NT      33.88  
  7 Edelson, Anna E           18 Hamilton-AD            33.22     x34.28  
  8 Cetron, Rachel S          19 Wesleyan-CT               NT     x36.13  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vicioso, Emilio V         18 Hamilton-AD            27.62      28.35    9  
  2 Sheen, Justin             18 Wesleyan-CT               NT      28.62    4  
  3 Kim, Jeremy Y             18 Wesleyan-CT               NT      28.91    3  
  4 Huleatt, Peter E          18 Hamilton-AD            28.89      29.10    2  
  5 Johnson, Mason C          19 Wesleyan-CT               NT      29.38    1  
  6 Frey, Drew R              19 Hamilton-AD               NT      30.21  
  7 Huh, Alan J               21 Wesleyan-CT               NT     x30.30  
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McHugh, Amanda K          19 Wesleyan-CT               NT    1:02.32    9  
                  29.41     1:02.32 (32.91)                                        
  2 Leiman, Karly V           20 Hamilton-AD          1:00.99    1:02.50    4  
                  29.26     1:02.50 (33.24)                                        
  3 Burton, Kenz J            19 Hamilton-AD            59.07    1:03.44    3  
                  30.18     1:03.44 (33.26)                                        
  4 Cravitz, Leah C           21 Wesleyan-CT               NT    1:03.48    2  
                  29.84     1:03.48 (33.64)                                        
  5 Barclay, Tatum E          19 Hamilton-AD          1:04.42    1:05.82    1  
                  31.44     1:05.82 (34.38)                                        
  6 Bernstein, Sophia E       19 Hamilton-AD          1:02.71   x1:06.78  
                  30.82     1:06.78 (35.96)                                        
  7 Isman, Kelsey J           19 Wesleyan-CT               NT    1:07.80  
                  30.11     1:07.80 (37.69)                                        
  8 Kinney, Yaiza A           20 Wesleyan-CT               NT   x1:09.43  
                  31.90     1:09.43 (37.53)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tran, Eric                18 Wesleyan-CT               NT      53.39    9  
                  24.84       53.39 (28.55)                                        
  2 Haegelin, Jeff A          20 Wesleyan-CT               NT      55.13    4  
                  25.84       55.13 (29.29)                                        
  3 Clark, Alexander G        19 Hamilton-AD            54.29      55.39    3  
                  25.88       55.39 (29.51)                                        
  4 Hays, Nate R              18 Hamilton-AD            56.18      56.60    2  
                  26.17       56.60 (30.43)                                        
  5 Kowalski, Kiran           18 Wesleyan-CT               NT      57.69    1  
                  27.13       57.69 (30.56)                                        
  6 Arbaugh, Tom J            18 Wesleyan-CT               NT     x58.68  
                  27.92       58.68 (30.76)                                        
  7 Carr, Cameron M           18 Hamilton-AD          1:00.56    1:01.08  
                  28.23     1:01.08 (32.85)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Logan, Sadie A            21 Hamilton-AD            24.78      25.19    9  
  2 Middleton, Grace M        21 Wesleyan-CT               NT      25.63    4  
  3 Karlson, Samantha G       18 Hamilton-AD            25.02      25.84    3  
  4 Murphy, Caroline E        21 Wesleyan-CT               NT      26.28    2  
  5 Campbell, Claire B        19 Hamilton-AD            25.65      26.44    1  
  6 Parker, Phoebe E          19 Hamilton-AD            26.21     x26.52  
  7 Berger, Alex R            21 Wesleyan-CT               NT      27.26  
  8 Kahn, Cameron J           20 Wesleyan-CT               NT     x28.49  
 -- Kainen, Brittany L        21 Hamilton-AD               NT     X31.06  
 
Event 12  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Jack R          19 Hamilton-AD            22.87      22.94    9  
  2 Polaner, Mason P          18 Wesleyan-CT               NT      22.98    4  
  3 Mariani, Sandro M         22 Hamilton-AD            22.24      23.04    3  
  4 Hood, Aidan               18 Wesleyan-CT               NT      23.24    2  
  5 Frey, Drew R              19 Hamilton-AD            22.90      23.46    1  
  6 Schwartz, Andrew J        21 Wesleyan-CT               NT      23.88  
  7 Huleatt, Peter E          18 Hamilton-AD               NT     x23.92  
  8 Thorman, Isaac            22 Wesleyan-CT               NT     x26.06  
 
Event 13  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paglia, Zoe               18 Wesleyan-CT               NP     211.30    9  
  2 Lanckton, Talia           20 Wesleyan-CT               NP     185.40    4  
  3 Goldman, Sarah            20 Wesleyan-CT               NP     153.60    3  
  4 Gevinski, Carolyn J       19 Hamilton-AD           150.15     146.60    2  
 
Event 14  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Groves, Joel              20 Wesleyan-CT               NP     172.00    9  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Karlson, Samantha G       18 Hamilton-AD            54.13      54.79    9  
                  26.59       54.79 (28.20)                                        
  2 Middleton, Grace M        21 Wesleyan-CT               NT      56.52    4  
                  27.70       56.52 (28.82)                                        
  3 Gioia, Meredith S         19 Hamilton-AD            56.69      56.66    3  
                  28.11       56.66 (28.55)                                        
  4 Parker, Heddy             18 Wesleyan-CT               NT      58.09    2  
                  28.19       58.09 (29.90)                                        
  5 Lindsey, Hana L           21 Hamilton-AD            56.49      58.50    1  
                  28.45       58.50 (30.05)                                        
  6 Berger, Alex R            21 Wesleyan-CT               NT      59.82  
                  29.69       59.82 (30.13)                                        
  7 Fraser, Jayne W           20 Hamilton-AD          1:01.98   x1:02.89  
                  30.77     1:02.89 (32.12)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brindisi, Will D          19 Hamilton-AD               NT      51.34    9  
                  25.19       51.34 (26.15)                                        
  2 Sullivan, Jack R          19 Hamilton-AD            49.83      51.76    4  
                  25.93       51.76 (25.83)                                        
  3 Frey, Drew R              19 Hamilton-AD            50.93      52.21    3  
                  25.41       52.21 (26.80)                                        
  4 Mariani, Sandro M         22 Hamilton-AD            50.31     x52.24  
                  24.97       52.24 (27.27)                                        
  5 Hood, Aidan               18 Wesleyan-CT               NT      54.33    2  
                  26.45       54.33 (27.88)                                        
  6 Zheng, Qiyuan             21 Wesleyan-CT               NT      55.22    1  
                  26.07       55.22 (29.15)                                        
  7 Dillon, Nick W            18 Wesleyan-CT               NT      55.31  
                  26.62       55.31 (28.69)                                        
  8 Thorman, Isaac            22 Wesleyan-CT               NT     x57.86  
                  27.64       57.86 (30.22)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Logan, Sadie A            21 Hamilton-AD            59.29    1:00.33    9  
                  29.83     1:00.33 (30.50)                                        
  2 Elliott, Lucy C           19 Hamilton-AD            59.77    1:02.28    4  
                  30.70     1:02.28 (31.58)                                        
  3 Murphy, Caroline E        21 Wesleyan-CT               NT    1:02.67    3  
                  30.77     1:02.67 (31.90)                                        
  4 Varga, Renee L            21 Hamilton-AD          1:07.18    1:07.02    2  
                  32.50     1:07.02 (34.52)                                        
  5 Cravitz, Leah C           21 Wesleyan-CT               NT    1:07.33    1  
                  32.71     1:07.33 (34.62)                                        
  6 Kahn, Cameron J           20 Wesleyan-CT               NT    1:07.65  
                  30.77     1:07.65 (36.88)                                        
  7 Cetron, Rachel S          19 Wesleyan-CT               NT   x1:10.09  
                  33.89     1:10.09 (36.20)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tatro, Evan P             21 Hamilton-AD            53.19      54.81    9  
                  26.90       54.81 (27.91)                                        
  2 Ettinger, Richard W       18 Wesleyan-CT               NT      54.88    4  
                  26.92       54.88 (27.96)                                        
  3 Lafferty, Jacob A         18 Wesleyan-CT               NT      58.35    3  
                  28.53       58.35 (29.82)                                        
  4 Tennant, Oliver J         18 Hamilton-AD            56.17    1:00.18    2  
                  29.45     1:00.18 (30.73)                                        
  5 Clark, Alexander G        19 Hamilton-AD               NT    1:00.87    1  
                  28.90     1:00.87 (31.97)                                        
  6 Lofgren, Jonathon P       20 Hamilton-AD          1:01.68   x1:01.65  
                  30.26     1:01.65 (31.39)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gibbs, Mengmeng M         19 Wesleyan-CT               NT    1:09.02    9  
                  32.48     1:09.02 (36.54)                                        
  2 Martin, Julia A           20 Hamilton-AD          1:08.97    1:11.85    4  
                  33.83     1:11.85 (38.02)                                        
  3 Rhodes, Jillian D         20 Hamilton-AD          1:10.70    1:12.51    3  
                  35.15     1:12.51 (37.36)                                        
  4 Edelson, Anna E           18 Hamilton-AD          1:12.90    1:13.67    2  
                  35.38     1:13.67 (38.29)                                        
  5 Bligh, Julia C            19 Hamilton-AD          1:12.85   x1:14.74  
                  35.36     1:14.74 (39.38)                                        
  6 Townsend, Rachel A        19 Wesleyan-CT               NT    1:15.11    1  
                  35.24     1:15.11 (39.87)                                        
  7 Snyder, Phoebe            17 Wesleyan-CT               NT    1:16.48  
                  36.35     1:16.48 (40.13)                                        
  8 Kinney, Yaiza A           20 Wesleyan-CT               NT   x1:19.55  
                  37.28     1:19.55 (42.27)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilkins, Nick L           20 Hamilton-AD            57.74      59.70    9  
                  27.74       59.70 (31.96)                                        
  2 Hays, Nate R              18 Hamilton-AD          1:00.96    1:01.87    4  
                  29.73     1:01.87 (32.14)                                        
  3 Vicioso, Emilio V         18 Hamilton-AD            57.91    1:01.92    3  
                  28.46     1:01.92 (33.46)                                        
  4 Sheen, Justin             18 Wesleyan-CT               NT    1:01.97    2  
                  29.24     1:01.97 (32.73)                                        
  5 Kim, Jeremy Y             18 Wesleyan-CT               NT    1:02.73    1  
                  29.76     1:02.73 (32.97)                                        
  6 Johnson, Mason C          19 Wesleyan-CT               NT    1:04.01  
                  30.08     1:04.01 (33.93)                                        
  7 Sullivan, Evan T          19 Wesleyan-CT               NT   x1:08.24  
                  32.00     1:08.24 (36.24)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hamann, Lucy B            20 Hamilton-AD          5:34.72    5:34.02    9  
                  29.35     1:01.95 (32.60)     1:35.92 (33.97)     2:10.66 (34.74)
        2:45.22 (34.56)     3:19.38 (34.16)     3:53.10 (33.72)     4:26.59 (33.49)
        5:00.39 (33.80)     5:34.02 (33.63)                                        
  2 Carter, Maddie R          18 Hamilton-AD          5:22.49    5:39.00    4  
                  30.45     1:03.39 (32.94)     1:37.47 (34.08)     2:12.00 (34.53)
        2:46.45 (34.45)     3:21.59 (35.14)     3:56.82 (35.23)     4:32.03 (35.21)
        5:06.27 (34.24)     5:39.00 (32.73)                                        
  3 O'Halloran, Hannah R      21 Wesleyan-CT               NT    5:39.18    3  
                  29.70     1:02.82 (33.12)     1:36.89 (34.07)     2:11.60 (34.71)
        2:46.07 (34.47)     3:21.10 (35.03)     3:56.18 (35.08)     4:31.36 (35.18)
        5:06.14 (34.78)     5:39.18 (33.04)                                        
  4 Shiebler, Patricia E      20 Hamilton-AD          5:29.97    5:45.45    2  
                  30.37     1:04.05 (33.68)     1:38.66 (34.61)     2:13.92 (35.26)
        2:49.67 (35.75)     3:25.37 (35.70)     4:00.82 (35.45)     4:36.38 (35.56)
        5:11.82 (35.44)     5:45.45 (33.63)                                        
  5 Zuffante, Caroline R      19 Hamilton-AD          5:41.50   x5:45.80  
                  31.11     1:05.03 (33.92)     1:39.77 (34.74)     2:14.88 (35.11)
        2:50.40 (35.52)     3:25.68 (35.28)     4:01.14 (35.46)     4:36.64 (35.50)
        5:11.92 (35.28)     5:45.80 (33.88)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polaner, Mason P          18 Wesleyan-CT               NT    4:59.71    9  
                  26.18       55.36 (29.18)     1:25.35 (29.99)     1:55.91 (30.56)
        2:26.54 (30.63)     2:57.39 (30.85)     3:28.55 (31.16)     3:59.42 (30.87)
        4:30.10 (30.68)     4:59.71 (29.61)                                        
  2 Brun, Alex E              18 Wesleyan-CT               NT    5:01.59    4  
                  27.04       56.38 (29.34)     1:26.45 (30.07)     1:56.96 (30.51)
        2:27.97 (31.01)     2:58.71 (30.74)     3:29.66 (30.95)     4:00.73 (31.07)
        4:31.37 (30.64)     5:01.59 (30.22)                                        
  3 Lafferty, Aaron J         18 Wesleyan-CT               NT    5:10.43    3  
                  27.68       57.85 (30.17)     1:29.87 (32.02)     2:00.54 (30.67)
        2:34.89 (34.35)     3:07.34 (32.45)     3:39.56 (32.22)     4:10.82 (31.26)
        4:39.05 (28.23)     5:10.43 (31.38)                                        
  4 Huleatt, Peter E          18 Hamilton-AD               NT    5:10.47    2  
                  27.22       57.07 (29.85)     1:28.08 (31.01)     1:59.93 (31.85)
        2:32.19 (32.26)     3:04.44 (32.25)     3:36.72 (32.28)     4:08.99 (32.27)
        4:40.91 (31.92)     5:10.47 (29.56)                                        
  5 Brindisi, Will D          19 Hamilton-AD          5:04.28    5:20.46    1  
                  28.37       59.24 (30.87)     1:30.65 (31.41)     2:03.04 (32.39)
        2:35.72 (32.68)     3:08.72 (33.00)     3:41.96 (33.24)     4:15.12 (33.16)
        4:48.36 (33.24)     5:20.46 (32.10)                                        
  6 Peebles, Michael J        19 Hamilton-AD          5:19.26    5:27.78  
                  28.93     1:00.38 (31.45)     1:32.98 (32.60)     2:06.18 (33.20)
        2:39.83 (33.65)     3:13.75 (33.92)     3:47.56 (33.81)     4:21.62 (34.06)
        4:55.50 (33.88)     5:27.78 (32.28)                                        
  7 Dodes, Evan F             22 Hamilton-AD          5:19.18   x5:30.05  
                  30.32     1:02.96 (32.64)     1:36.35 (33.39)     2:10.05 (33.70)
        2:43.78 (33.73)     3:17.65 (33.87)     3:51.21 (33.56)     4:24.70 (33.49)
        4:57.77 (33.07)     5:30.05 (32.28)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schou, Sarah A            19 Wesleyan-CT               NT      28.51    9  
  2 McHugh, Amanda K          19 Wesleyan-CT               NT      28.60    4  
  3 Leiman, Karly V           20 Hamilton-AD            27.35      28.61    3  
  4 Burton, Kenz J            19 Hamilton-AD            27.15      28.82    2  
  5 Bernstein, Sophia E       19 Hamilton-AD            27.84      29.21    1  
  6 Cravitz, Leah C           21 Wesleyan-CT               NT      29.49  
  7 Parker, Heddy             18 Wesleyan-CT               NT     x29.79  
  8 Kaplan, Claire M          18 Hamilton-AD            29.23     x30.04  
 -- Barclay, Tatum E          19 Hamilton-AD            29.35     X30.12  
 
Event 24  Men 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tatro, Evan P             21 Hamilton-AD            24.61      23.92    9  
  2 Tran, Eric                18 Wesleyan-CT               NT      24.60    4  
  3 Clark, Alexander G        19 Hamilton-AD            24.37      25.11    3  
  4 Arbaugh, Tom J            18 Wesleyan-CT               NT      25.40    2  
  5 Haegelin, Jeff A          20 Wesleyan-CT               NT      25.67    1  
  6 Sullivan, Jack R          19 Hamilton-AD               NT      26.03  
  7 Zheng, Qiyuan             21 Wesleyan-CT               NT     x26.91  
 
Event 25  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paglia, Zoe               18 Wesleyan-CT               NP     231.50    9  
  2 Lanckton, Talia           20 Wesleyan-CT               NP     173.65    4  
  3 Gevinski, Carolyn J       19 Hamilton-AD           138.25     132.70    3  
 
Event 26  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Groves, Joel              20 Wesleyan-CT               NP     171.40    9  
 
Event 27  Women 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Logan, Sadie A            21 Hamilton-AD          1:02.63    1:02.27    9  
                  28.55     1:02.27 (33.72)                                        
  2 Gibbs, Mengmeng M         19 Wesleyan-CT               NT    1:02.42    4  
                  29.99     1:02.42 (32.43)                                        
  3 Gioia, Meredith S         19 Hamilton-AD          1:03.80    1:04.24    3  
                  29.89     1:04.24 (34.35)                                        
  4 Rhodes, Jillian D         20 Hamilton-AD          1:02.38    1:04.48    2  
                  30.54     1:04.48 (33.94)                                        
  5 Bligh, Julia C            19 Hamilton-AD               NT   x1:06.03  
                  30.80     1:06.03 (35.23)                                        
  6 Townsend, Rachel A        19 Wesleyan-CT               NT    1:07.36    1  
                  30.68     1:07.36 (36.68)                                        
  7 Schou, Sarah A            19 Wesleyan-CT               NT    1:10.14  
                  31.85     1:10.14 (38.29)                                        
  8 Cetron, Rachel S          19 Wesleyan-CT               NT   x1:10.39  
                  32.08     1:10.39 (38.31)                                        
 
Event 28  Men 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilkins, Nick L           20 Hamilton-AD            53.50      55.61    9  
                  26.41       55.61 (29.20)                                        
  2 Hays, Nate R              18 Hamilton-AD            57.98      56.13    4  
                  26.42       56.13 (29.71)                                        
  3 Tran, Eric                18 Wesleyan-CT               NT      56.58    3  
                  25.94       56.58 (30.64)                                        
  4 Ettinger, Richard W       18 Wesleyan-CT               NT      56.98    2  
                  25.52       56.98 (31.46)                                        
  5 Brindisi, Will D          19 Hamilton-AD            58.94      58.27    1  
                  27.43       58.27 (30.84)                                        
  6 Lafferty, Jacob A         18 Wesleyan-CT               NT      58.58  
                  26.25       58.58 (32.33)                                        
  7 Sheen, Justin             18 Wesleyan-CT               NT     x58.74  
                  27.85       58.74 (30.89)                                        
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton College-AD  'A'                          1:40.13    1:44.25   11  
     1) Martin, Julia A 20              2) Karlson, Samantha G 18         
     3) Leiman, Karly V 20              4) Hamann, Lucy B 20              
                  26.23       51.32 (25.09)     1:18.06 (26.74)     1:44.25 (26.19)
  2 Wesleyan University-CT  'A'                            NT    1:45.51    4  
     1) O'Halloran, Hannah R 21         2) Schou, Sarah A 19              
     3) Parker, Heddy 18                4) Middleton, Grace M 21          
                  27.03       53.48 (26.45)     1:20.47 (26.99)     1:45.51 (25.04)
  3 Hamilton College-AD  'B'                               NT    1:45.78    2  
     1) Campbell, Claire B 19           2) Parker, Phoebe E 19            
     3) Khanna, Jessica L 20            4) Lindsey, Hana L 21             
                  26.60       52.77 (26.17)     1:19.10 (26.33)     1:45.78 (26.68)
  4 Hamilton College-AD  'C'                               NT   x1:48.33  
     1) Bernstein, Sophia E 19          2) Burton, Kenz J 19              
     3) Elliott, Lucy C 19              4) Bligh, Julia C 19              
                  37.26       55.08 (17.82)     1:21.56 (26.48)     1:48.33 (26.77)
  5 Wesleyan University-CT  'B'                            NT    1:51.71  
     1) McHugh, Amanda K 19             2) Kahn, Cameron J 20             
     3) Berger, Alex R 21               4) Isman, Kelsey J 19             
                  27.43       55.74 (28.31)     1:23.08 (27.34)     1:51.71 (28.63)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton College-AD  'A'                          1:29.78    1:30.12   11  
     1) Mariani, Sandro M 22            2) Sullivan, Jack R 19            
     3) Tatro, Evan P 21                4) Wilkins, Nick L 20             
                  23.09       45.59 (22.50)     1:07.10 (21.51)     1:30.12 (23.02)
  2 Hamilton College-AD  'B'                          1:33.22    1:32.46    4  
     1) Vicioso, Emilio V 18            2) Peebles, Michael J 19          
     3) Tennant, Oliver J 18            4) Frey, Drew R 19                
                  24.13       47.33 (23.20)     1:10.10 (22.77)     1:32.46 (22.36)
  3 Wesleyan University-CT  'A'                            NT    1:32.78    2  
     1) Hood, Aidan 18                  2) Polaner, Mason P 18            
     3) Kim, Jeremy Y 18                4) Lafferty, Aaron J 18           
                  24.42       47.00 (22.58)     1:09.79 (22.79)     1:32.78 (22.99)
  4 Wesleyan University-CT  'B'                            NT    1:34.96  
     1) Schwartz, Andrew J 21           2) Brun, Alex E 18                
     3) Huh, Alan J 21                  4) Haegelin, Jeff A 20            
                  24.37       47.42 (23.05)     1:11.41 (23.99)     1:34.96 (23.55)
  5 Wesleyan University-CT  'C'                            NT   x1:36.95  
     1) Dillon, Nick W 18               2) Kaufmann, Garrett J 20         
     3) Johnson, Mason C 19             4) DeMann, Julian 19              
                  24.22       48.55 (24.33)     1:13.10 (24.55)     1:36.95 (23.85)
  6 Wesleyan University-CT  'D'                            NT   x1:40.50  
     1) Zheng, Qiyuan 21                2) Thorman, Isaac 22              
     3) Sullivan, Evan T 19             4) Kowalski, Kiran 18             
                  24.70       48.64 (23.94)     1:15.12 (26.48)     1:40.50 (25.38)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 30                    
 
  1. Hamilton College                    163   2. Wesleyan University                 113
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 30                     
 
  1. Hamilton College                    137   2. Wesleyan University                 124