THE 2019 HAMILTON COLLEGE SHORT COURSE TUNE-UP CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL
                 October 26   Hamilton College Golf Course

                              MEN'S RACE - 4K
                Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
                            www.leonetiming.com
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                   GRADE
PLACE  PTS NAME                    PLACE  SCHOOL                        TIME    PACE
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    1 Lucas Wright            JR  1  Hamilton                     13:30.5  5:27 
    2    2 Bryce Murdick           SR  1  Hamilton                     13:49.6  5:34 
    3    3 Brendan Magill          FR  1  Hamilton                     14:02.7  5:40 
    4    4 Andrew Zuckerman        FR  2  Hamilton                     14:16.2  5:45 
    5    5 Luke Cohen-Abeles       FR  3  Hamilton                     14:37.2  5:53 
    6    6 Jed Katzenstein         FR  4  Hamilton                     14:39.5  5:54 
    7    7 Ed-Son Jean-Baptiste    FR  5  Morrisville                  14:48.5  5:58 
    8    8 Jason Montecalvo        FR  6  Hobart                       15:08.0  6:06 
    9    9 Jonathan Garcia         FR  7  Hobart                       15:26.3  6:13 
   10   10 Andrew Broering         SO  1  Hobart                       15:30.7  6:15 
   11   11 Jake Bailey             SR  2  Morrisville                  15:36.2  6:17 
   12   12 Owen Braun              SR  3  Morrisville                  15:37.6  6:18 
   13   13 Anjae Anderson          FR  8  Morrisville                  15:40.1  6:19 
   14   14 Beka Bekauri            FR  9  Hobart                       16:04.6  6:29 
   15      Connor Doric            JR  2  Royal Military College       16:38.7  6:42 
   16   15 Aaron Mathurin          JR  3  Morrisville                  17:18.9  6:58 
   17   16 Cutler Walton           FR 10  Hobart                       19:44.3  7:57 



 THE 2019 HAMILTON COLLEGE SHORT COURSE TUNE-UP CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL
                 October 26   Hamilton College Golf Course

                              MEN'S RACE - 5K
                Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
                            www.leonetiming.com
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                   GRADE
PLACE  PTS NAME                    PLACE  SCHOOL                        TIME    PACE
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    1 Maxwell Steffey         SO  1  Hamilton                     16:12.5  5:13 
    2    2 Peyton Jones            FR  1  Morrisville                  16:15.2  5:14 
    3    3 Christopher Skeldon     SR  1  Hamilton                     16:25.3  5:18 
    4    4 Jacob Colangelo         SR  2  Hamilton                     16:28.8  5:19 
    5    5 Peter Ross              SR  3  Hamilton                     16:36.6  5:21 
    6    6 Nicholas Lyon           SO  2  Hamilton                     16:38.6  5:22 
    7    7 Kyle Engelhart          JR  1  Utica                        16:38.8  5:22 
    8    8 Will Fletcher           SR  4  Hobart                       16:45.9  5:24 
    9    9 Josh Wasserman          SR  5  Hobart                       16:51.7  5:26 
   10   10 Hunter Reed             SO  3  Utica                        16:51.8  5:26 
   11   11 Tyler Stevens           FR  2  Utica                        16:59.8  5:29 
   12   12 Jason Kauppila          SO  4  Hamilton                     17:03.9  5:30 
   13   13 Kyle Wyonch             SO  5  Royal Military College       17:06.1  5:31 
   14   14 Jacob Appleton          FR  3  Hobart                       17:08.0  5:31 
   15   15 George Brady            FR  4  Hamilton                     17:21.0  5:36 
   16      Andrew Wheeler          SR  6  Hamilton                     17:27.7  5:38 
   17      Conor McManus           FR  5  Hamilton                     17:29.5  5:38 
   18   16 Philip Facey            SO  6  Union (N.Y.)                 17:33.3  5:40 
   19   17 Patrick Murray          FR  6  Utica                        17:36.5  5:41 
   20   18 Ethan Craig             SR  7  Union (N.Y.)                 17:43.6  5:43 
   21   19 Colin Czerpak           JR  2  Union (N.Y.)                 17:46.7  5:44 
   22   20 Dean Howard             SR  8  Utica                        17:48.6  5:44 
   23   21 Patrick Moade           SO  7  Morrisville                  17:49.7  5:45 
   24   22 Colin Keally            SR  9  Union (N.Y.)                 17:50.6  5:45 
   25      Conor Courtney          SR 10  Hamilton                     17:55.0  5:46 
   26   23 Aaron Poirier           SO  8  Royal Military College       17:56.3  5:47 
   27   24 Ian Albreski            FR  7  Hobart                       18:01.1  5:48 
   28   25 Ronan Coughlin          FR  8  Union (N.Y.)                 18:02.7  5:49 
   29   26 Ryan Humphrey           SR 11  Utica                        18:03.6  5:49 
   30   27 Aiden Rowley            FR  9  Union (N.Y.)                 18:05.2  5:50 
   31   28 Derek Hutchings         SO  9  Morrisville                  18:05.4  5:50 
   32      Samuel Gordon           FR 10  Hamilton                     18:09.7  5:51 
   33   29 Zackary Mosher          FR 11  Utica                        18:14.9  5:53 
   34   30 Joey Heindrichs         JR  3  Royal Military College       18:17.9  5:54 
   35   31 Christopher West        FR 12  Union (N.Y.)                 18:18.3  5:54 
   36   32 Philippe Desharnais     SR 12  Royal Military College       18:18.4  5:54 
   37      Jonathan Caputo         JR  4  Union (N.Y.)                 18:20.3  5:55 
   38      Ian Spoor               FR 13  Union (N.Y.)                 18:25.3  5:56 
   39   33 Stewy Falso             SO 10  Hobart                       18:27.7  5:57 
   40   34 Jonathan Boswell        SO 11  Royal Military College       18:28.7  5:57 
   41   35 Jonathon Desgois        SO 12  Royal Military College       18:29.4  5:58 
   42      Jacob Howe              SO 13  Utica                        18:35.2  5:59 
   43   36 Gordon Emerslund        SR 13  Royal Military College       18:39.5  6:01 
   44   37 Omar Nelson             SO 14  Hartwick                     18:49.0  6:04 
   45   38 Jake Baisley            JR  5  SUNY Poly                    18:50.1  6:04 
   46   39 Andrew Pfeifer          SO 15  SUNY Poly                    18:50.1  6:04 
   47   40 Devon McClendon         FR 14  SUNY Poly                    18:50.1  6:04 
   48   41 Joseph Killian          SO 16  SUNY Poly                    18:50.1  6:04 
   49   42 Garrett Jones           SO 17  SUNY Poly                    18:50.5  6:04 
   50   43 Jonathon Miller         JR  6  SUNY Poly                    18:50.6  6:04 
   51   44 Nicholas Berube         FR 15  SUNY Poly                    18:57.2  6:07 
   52      David Samet             SR 14  Utica                        18:58.7  6:07 
   53      Justin Schoenfield      SO 18  SUNY Poly                    19:02.8  6:08 
   54      Andrew Burns            FR 16  Union (N.Y.)                 19:16.5  6:13 
   55   45 Harrison Helinski       JR  7  Hartwick                     19:33.0  6:18 
   56      Shanon Rochat           SR 15  Royal Military College       19:41.2  6:21 
   57      Nicholas O'Toole        SO 19  Union (N.Y.)                 19:50.3  6:24 
   58   46 Robert Hill             SR 16  Morrisville                  19:59.3  6:26 
   59   47 Devon Tophoven          SR 17  Morrisville                  20:01.9  6:27 
   60      William Grady           SO 20  SUNY Poly                    20:09.0  6:30 
   61      Thomas Cartossa         FR 17  SUNY Poly                    20:11.2  6:30 
   62      Noah Couturier          FR 18  Union (N.Y.)                 20:12.4  6:31 
   63      Samuel Smith            SO 21  Royal Military College       20:13.0  6:31 
   64   48 Thomas Newman           JR  8  Morrisville                  20:24.6  6:35 
   65   49 William May             SO 22  Hartwick                     20:43.1  6:41 
   66      Kevin Sheremeta         FR 19  SUNY Poly                    21:37.7  6:58 
   67      Michael Foley           FR 20  SUNY Poly                    21:37.8  6:58 
   68   50 Ethan Lee               FR 21  Hartwick                     22:16.3  7:11 
   69      Jeffery Semple          SO 23  SUNY Poly                    22:37.1  7:17 
   70      William Dambra          FR 22  SUNY Poly                    22:38.7  7:18 
   71      Joshua Blake            SR 18  SUNY Poly                    22:59.8  7:25 
   72      Nick Markessinis        SR 19  SUNY Poly                    23:15.3  7:30 
   73      Brennan Goetz           SO 24  SUNY Poly                    23:35.8  7:36 
   74   51 Sean Waltman            SO 25  Hartwick                     24:33.1  7:55 


       THE 2019 HAMILTON COLLEGE TUNE-UP CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL
                 October 26   Hamilton College Golf Course

                Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
                            www.leonetiming.com
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                             MEN'S TEAM SCORES
   SCORE CREATED FROM TOP 3 FINISHERS FROM EACH TEAM FROM 4K & 5K RACES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    14  Hamilton                 
===================================
  1      1  Maxwell Steffey         4        
  2      1  Lucas Wright            2        
  3      2  Bryce Murdick           2        
  4      3  Brendan Magill          2        
  5      3  Christopher Skeldon     4        
  6      4  Jacob Colangelo         4        

  2.    58  Hobart                   
===================================
  1      8  Will Fletcher           4        
  2      8  Jason Montecalvo        2        
  3      9  Jonathan Garcia         2        
  4      9  Josh Wasserman          4        
  5     10  Andrew Broering         2        
  6     14  Jacob Appleton          4        

  3.    81  Morrisville              
===================================
  1      2  Peyton Jones            4        
  2      7  Ed-Son Jean-Baptiste    2        
  3     11  Jake Bailey             2        
  4     12  Owen Braun              2        
  5     21  Patrick Moade           4        
  6     28  Derek Hutchings         4