Licensed to Leone Timing and Results Services - Contractor License
                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         Utica College Blue and Orange                         
                             Invitational & Multi                              
           Hutton Sports & Recreation Center  - 2/8/2020 to 2/9/2020           
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash Championship
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Facility: F  7.88  2/20/2016   Sarah Werner, Ithaca                        
      AARTFC: A  8.10                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Riyana Owens              SO Lock Haven              F 7.88Q  2 
  2 Mya Lipscomb              SO Oneonta                 A 8.01Q  4 
  3 Amanda Wetmore            SR Ithaca                  A 8.02Q  1 
  4 Elisabeth Plympton        SR Plattsburgh             A 8.03Q  3  8.027
  5 Meghan Burd               SR Ithaca                  A 8.03q  1  8.021
  6 Samara Herzog             FR Ithaca                  A 8.05q  4 
  7 Eshone Cofield-Jackson    FR Utica                   A 8.06q  3  8.058
  8 Taylor Hunter             SO Cortland                A 8.06q  2  8.059
  9 Ana Concepcion            FR Lock Haven                8.11   3 
 10 Abby Frank                JR Ithaca                    8.13   1 
 11 Laura Meade               SO Utica                     8.16   4  8.155
 12 Julianne Emerson          JR Utica                     8.16   1  8.156
 13 Kanijah McLaurin          FR Saint Rose                8.19   4  8.182
 14 Logan Bruce               SO Ithaca                    8.19   3  8.185
 15 Kayla Brathwaite          SR Lock Haven                8.23   1 
 16 Isabela Cunio             SO Colgate                   8.30   1  8.295
 17 Jaelyn Howard             FR Saint Rose                8.30   2  8.297
 18 Caroline Castriotta       SO Utica                     8.32   3 
 19 Danielle Cavagnaro        JR Oneonta                   8.34   4  8.332
 20 Bridget Bennett           SO Cortland                  8.34   3  8.333
 21 Ayenaliz Velasquez        FR Ithaca                    8.34   2  8.338
 22 Madeeah Oranchak          SR SUNY Delhi                8.35   2  8.341
 23 Isabel Caprood            SO St. Lawrence              8.35   2  8.342
 24 Alyssa LaBelle            FR Cortland                  8.36   2 
 25 Jayme Connolly            JR Utica                     8.39   1 
 26 Victoire Omou             JR Oneonta                   8.44   4 
 27 Jada Williams             FR Cortland                  8.48   4 
 28 Hannah Durant             SO Utica                     8.60   1 
 29 Noelle Gonzalez           FR Scranton                  8.61   3 
 30 Fiona Burke               FR Scranton                  8.65   4 
 -- Diara Oliver              SO SUNY Delhi                  FS   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash Championship
=======================================================================
    Facility: F  7.88  2/20/2016   Sarah Werner, Ithaca                        
      AARTFC: A  8.10                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Riyana Owens              SO Lock Haven                7.84F  10   
  2 Amanda Wetmore            SR Ithaca                    7.94A   8   
  3 Taylor Hunter             SO Cortland                  7.96A   6   
  4 Mya Lipscomb              SO Oneonta                   7.98A   5   
  5 Elisabeth Plympton        SR Plattsburgh               8.00A   4   
  6 Eshone Cofield-Jackson    FR Utica                     8.02A   3   
  7 Meghan Burd               SR Ithaca                    8.03A   2   
  8 Samara Herzog             FR Ithaca                    8.37    1   
 
Women 60 Meter Dash Unseeded
===================================================================
    Facility: F  7.88  2/20/2016   Sarah Werner, Ithaca                        
      AARTFC: A  8.10                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Liriano         FR Cortland                  8.49   1 
  2 Eva Zepeda                SO Oneonta                   8.53   5 
  3 Emily Labar               FR Lock Haven                8.57   2 
  4 Victoria Dunn             SO Hamilton                  8.58   5 
  5 Lauren Tokash             FR Scranton                  8.81   5 
  6 Ariana Baldwin            SO Scranton                  8.84   5 
  7 Alexa Cardella            SR Scranton                  8.88   5 
  8 Deanna Zoch               FR Plattsburgh               8.89   5 
  9 Chrissy Noonan            SR Scranton                  8.97   5 
 10 Lisa-Marie Koglin         FR Hamilton                  9.04   2 
 11 Denesha Lafontant         FR Union (N.Y.)              9.06   5 
 12 Alexis Papadopoulos       SR Mount Saint Mary          9.10   4 
 13 Alyssa Zarrella           FR Utica                     9.17   4 
 14 Hannah Bosman             SO Hartwick                  9.25   1 
 15 Kiana Plouffe             JR St. Lawrence              9.27   4 
 16 Ellie Lisec               SO RPI                       9.29   1 
 17 Maya Verma                SO RPI                       9.32   2 
 18 Morgan Macaulay           FR Potsdam                   9.36   4 
 19 Niyelle Clark             JR Potsdam                   9.37   4 
 20 Maimouna Cisse            FR SUNY Cobleskill           9.43   3 
 21 Miracle Cooper            FR Hartwick                  9.46   2 
 22 Miriam Fonjweng           FR Hartwick                  9.65   2 
 23 Skylar Watts              SO Hartwick                  9.85   3 
 24 Jenna Zeller              JR Mount Saint Mary          9.88   3 
 25 Mayra Sanchez             FR Mount Saint Mary         10.16   3 
 26 Providence Gilkey         JR Mount Saint Mary         10.19   3 
 27 Victoria Vicioso          FR Mount Saint Mary         10.31   2 
 28 Ann Beauchamp             SO Plattsburgh              10.36   3 
 29 Astou Ndiaye              FR SUNY Cobleskill          11.04   3 
 30 Nasheley Boursiquot       SO Hamilton                 11.22   3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 25.85  2/2/2019    Catherine Berry, Hamilton                   
      AARTFC: A 26.70                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Eshone Cofield-Jackson    FR Utica                    25.88A 16  10   
  2 Elisabeth Plympton        SR Plattsburgh              26.05A 16   8   
  3 Taylor Hunter             SO Cortland                 26.17A 16   6   
  4 Riyana Owens              SO Lock Haven               26.42A 16   5   
  5 Jaelyn Howard             FR Saint Rose               26.85  16   4   
  6 Ayana Bursie              JR Buffalo State            26.87  15   3   
  7 Kelly Gardner             SR Cortland                 26.97  14   2   
  8 Tashana Dixon             SO Buffalo State            27.05  14   1    27.047
  9 Allura Leggard            SO Ithaca                   27.05  14  27.050
 10 Kayla Brathwaite          SR Lock Haven               27.06  15 
 11 Kanijah McLaurin          FR Saint Rose               27.07  15 
 12 Abby Frank                JR Ithaca                   27.12  15  27.111
 13 Ivana Lopez               SO Oneonta                  27.12  16  27.112
 14 Ana Concepcion            FR Lock Haven               27.13  14 
 15 Sarah Dalakos             SR RPI                      27.46  13 
 16 Bridget Bennett           SO Cortland                 27.49  12 
 17 Sheena Wolliston          FR Union (N.Y.)             27.63  14 
 18 Isabela Cunio             SO Colgate                  27.67  13 
 19 Alyssa LaBelle            FR Cortland                 27.74  12 
 20 Abigail McDowell          FR Cortland                 27.84  12 
 21 Andrea Polvere            JR Oneonta                  27.89  13 
 22 Laura Gardner             SR St. Lawrence             27.90  13  27.893
 23 Jesse Correale            SR Cortland                 27.90  13  27.899
 24 Alyssa Richtarek          JR RPI                      27.97  12 
 25 Noelle Gonzalez           FR Scranton                 28.08  11 
 26 Amanda Iasparo            SR Oneonta                  28.10  14 
 27 Jayme Connolly            JR Utica                    28.12  10 
 28 Jana Frattellone          FR RPI                      28.19  11 
 29 Sara Brown                FR Ithaca                   28.25  13 
 30 Diara Oliver              SO SUNY Delhi               28.28   7 
 31 Elizabeth Liriano         FR Cortland                 28.29  12 
 32 Jackie Graham             FR SUNY Delhi               28.36   8 
 33 Alexa Smith               FR St. Lawrence             28.41  10 
 34 Elizabeth Evans           SO RPI                      28.45  10 
 35 Ashley Magnifico          SR SUNY Delhi               28.51   9 
 36 Jada Williams             FR Cortland                 28.55  11  28.542
 37 Ann Onwuka                SO Scranton                 28.55   9  28.546
 38 Danielle Cavagnaro        JR Oneonta                  28.57  12  28.566
 39 Lea Credido               SO Scranton                 28.57   7  28.570
 40 Victoria Dunn             SO Hamilton                 28.68  10 
 41 Mikayla Rossier           JR Plattsburgh              28.77   9 
 42 Hayley Castagnier         FR St. Lawrence             28.78   7 
 43 Ariana Baldwin            SO Scranton                 28.87   9 
 44 Fiona Burke               FR Scranton                 28.90   6 
 45 Emily Dunetz              SO Hamilton                 28.97  11 
 46 Charlotte Lee             SR Hartwick                 29.02   9 
 47 Brianna Bussiere          SR Ithaca                   29.06  11 
 48 Anna Foster               JR St. Lawrence             29.10   8 
 49 Sabrina Richards          FR SUNY Delhi               29.38   7 
 50 Libby Brown               SO St. Lawrence             29.57  10 
 51 Deanna Zoch               FR Plattsburgh              29.63  10 
 52 Lisa-Marie Koglin         FR Hamilton                 29.65   5 
 53 Anna Browne               SR Union (N.Y.)             29.70   8 
 54 Lauren Tokash             FR Scranton                 29.78   7 
 55 Sarah Zdanowski           FR RPI                      29.90   8 
 56 Alexa Cardella            SR Scranton                 29.93   6 
 57 Kiana Plouffe             JR St. Lawrence             30.20   4 
 58 Rachel Venditti           SR Oneonta                  30.39   5 
 59 Kelly Moran               FR RPI                      30.56   6 
 60 Alyssa Zarrella           FR Utica                    30.57   5 
 61 Vanessa Helgeland         JR St. Lawrence             30.75   5 
 62 Denesha Lafontant         FR Union (N.Y.)             30.84   2 
 63 Erin Brosnan              SR Oneonta                  30.93   4 
 64 Hannah Bosman             SO Hartwick                 31.22   1 
 65 Maimouna Cisse            FR SUNY Cobleskill          31.68   3 
 66 Khadijah Fox              FR Hartwick                 31.76   3 
 67 Hannah Schindler          JR Mount Saint Mary         31.81   3 
 68 Alissa Dixon              FR Fredonia                 31.88   4 
 69 Katherine Corona          SO Oneonta                  31.90   4 
 70 Alexandra Steinberg       JR Mount Saint Mary         31.98   5 
 71 Haley Kresch              FR Union (N.Y.)             32.26   4 
 72 Skylar Watts              SO Hartwick                 32.60   3 
 73 Mayra Sanchez             FR Mount Saint Mary         33.84   3 
 74 Miracle Cooper            FR Hartwick                 34.03   1 
 75 Miriam Fonjweng           FR Hartwick                 34.75   1 
 76 Nasheley Boursiquot       SO Hamilton                 37.48   2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Facility: F   57.81  2/11/2017   Gina Dello Russo, Stevens Inst            
      AARTFC: A 1:01.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ashley Lyons              SR Buffalo State            58.70A  6  10   
  2 Katelyn Hutchison         SO Ithaca                   58.74A  6   8   
  3 Kallie Villemaire         SR Plattsburgh              59.92A  6   6   
  4 Tashana Dixon             SO Buffalo State          1:00.78A  6   5   
  5 Janyll Barber             JR Plattsburgh            1:01.80   6   4   
  6 Julianne Emerson          JR Utica                  1:02.63   5   3   
  7 Clara Sensini             SO Buffalo State          1:02.73   5   2   
  8 Taylor Canet              SR Plattsburgh            1:02.89   5   1   
  9 Sheena Wolliston          FR Union (N.Y.)           1:03.07   5 
 10 Jesse Correale            SR Cortland               1:03.20   5 
 11 Libby Brown               SO St. Lawrence           1:04.32   4 
 12 Lauren Lobdell            SO Ithaca                 1:04.55   6 
 13 Kayla Todd                FR Saint Rose             1:04.87   4 
 14 Eva Zepeda                SO Oneonta                1:04.99   5 
 15 Katherine Downey          FR Ithaca                 1:05.06   3 
 16 Ann Onwuka                SO Scranton               1:05.27   4 
 17 Anna Foster               JR St. Lawrence           1:05.30   4 
 18 Lynette Okoth             SR Utica                  1:05.99   3 
 19 Victoria Stopen           SR SUNY Cobleskill        1:06.38   1 
 20 Kristina Koes             FR St. Lawrence           1:06.71   4 
 21 Abigail Sheehan           FR Scranton               1:07.09   3 
 22 Ariana Baldwin            SO Scranton               1:07.79   2 
 23 Charlotte Lee             SR Hartwick               1:08.52   3 
 24 Erin Brosnan              SR Oneonta                1:08.90   1 
 25 Chloe Wagner              SR Lock Haven             1:09.75   3 
 26 Alissa Dixon              FR Fredonia               1:09.85   2 
 27 Madison Martinez          FR Ithaca                 1:10.25   3 
 28 Justice Wysinger          FR Colgate                1:10.32   1 
 29 Nicole Zalewski           FR Utica                  1:10.63   1 
 30 Katherine Corona          SO Oneonta                1:12.96   1 
 31 Khadijah Fox              FR Hartwick               1:13.09   2 
 32 Jenna Lynch               JR Mount Saint Mary       1:17.57   2 
 33 Joanne Kubat              SO Mount Saint Mary       1:20.73   1 
 
Women 500 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 1:17.83  1/28/2017   Marissa Jones, MVCC                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Alyssa Richtarek          JR RPI                    1:21.13   2  10   
  2 Madison Monroe            FR Hamilton               1:21.83   2   8   
  3 Alexa Smith               FR St. Lawrence           1:22.20   2   6   
  4 Laura Levi                SO Utica                  1:25.52   1   5   
  5 Bryanna Mazzella          SR Utica                  1:27.00   1   4   
  6 Tia Judy                  JR Lock Haven             1:27.15   2   3   
  7 McKenzie Rhone            FR Lock Haven             1:27.70   1   2   
  8 Kathryn Labosky           SO Hamilton               1:28.35   1   1   
  9 Jessica Zych               0 Saint Rose             1:29.58   2 
 10 Devanee Baskerville       SO Utica                  1:29.73   1 
 11 Katherine Corona          SO Oneonta                1:30.81   1 
 12 Erin Brosnan              SR Oneonta                1:31.18   1 
 13 Kelly Moran               FR RPI                    1:31.33   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 2:17.11  1/29/2016   Marisa Divietro, Niskayuna HS             
      AARTFC: A 2:23.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Margaret Nickerson        SR Ithaca                 2:17.15A  5  10   
  2 Lindsay Scott             SO Ithaca                 2:18.48A  5   8   
  3 Madison Perez             SO RPI                    2:19.83A  5   6   
  4 Laurel Moyer              JR Lock Haven             2:20.98A  5   5   
  5 Shannon Imbornoni         JR Cortland               2:23.69   5   4   
  6 Shannen Kerin                Saint Rose             2:25.47   4   3   
  7 Maddie Fabry              SR RPI                    2:28.23   5   2   
  8 Rachel Rose               FR Ithaca                 2:28.33   4   1   
  9 Olivia Bonadies           JR Oneonta                2:29.65   4 
 10 Elizabeth Greene          SO Hamilton               2:29.89   4 
 11 Victoria Stopen           SR SUNY Cobleskill        2:31.15   4 
 12 Aislyn McDonough          SO Plattsburgh            2:31.32   5 
 13 Megan Gorman              SO Scranton               2:31.81   3 
 14 Morgan Ashton             SO Fredonia               2:32.18   4 
 15 Kayla Pucci               FR Cortland               2:33.69   4 
 16 Amanda Kinback            SR Scranton               2:33.71   3 
 17 Emily Fish                SO Fredonia               2:34.00   5 
 18 Emma Connolly             SO Scranton               2:34.39   3 
 19 Rachel Grow               SR Lock Haven             2:34.48   5 
 20 Olivia Durant             JR Siena                  2:34.49   3 
 21 Danielle Zarnick          JR Colgate                2:35.77   4 
 22 Sarah Buckley             JR Fredonia               2:38.37   4 
 23 Joey Lyons                SR RPI                    2:39.73   3 
 24 Shannon Bergin            SO Siena                  2:39.79   3 
 25 Sarah Vicente             FR Oneonta                2:41.57   1 
 26 Mary Lyons                FR SUNY Delhi             2:42.57   3 
 27 Claire Short              FR Colgate                2:42.71   2 
 28 Kristen Boerke            SO Plattsburgh            2:43.21   3 
 29 Anne Fleming              FR Lock Haven             2:45.03   1 
 30 Irene Thomas                 Saint Rose             2:45.72   2 
 31 Eleanor Williams          SR Hamilton               2:46.28   2 
 32 Samantha Papadopoulos     JR Mount Saint Mary       2:46.61   2 
 33 Gabriella Calandra        JR Oneonta                2:47.76   3 
 34 Anna Trancozo             SO Union (N.Y.)           2:47.89   3 
 35 Christina Yip             JR Oneonta                2:48.76   2 
 36 Madison Myer              FR Plattsburgh            2:49.86   2 
 37 Adrianna Sullivan         SO Hartwick               2:50.28   2 
 38 Lynette Okoth             SR Utica                  2:54.02   1 
 39 Megan Mudger              FR Lock Haven             2:57.44   2 
 40 Nicole Zalewski           FR Utica                  3:00.06   1 
 41 Madelyn Cagnassola        SO Union (N.Y.)           3:00.08   2 
 42 Jocelyn Poste             FR Union (N.Y.)           3:02.87   2 
 43 Jewel Pignetti            JR SUNY Delhi             3:08.63   1 
 44 Priya Patel               FR Mount Saint Mary       3:08.75   1 
 45 Eryn Thompson             SO Hartwick               3:11.17   1 
 46 Aaliyah Solis-Castillo    FR Hartwick               3:19.51   1 
 47 Samantha Cipkas           JR SUNY Cobleskill        3:20.37   1 
 48 Sydney Steates            FR SUNY Cobleskill        3:37.89   1 
 -- Hannah Murdock            SO Oneonta                    DNS   1 
 -- Reagan Darrah             SO Colgate                    DNS   4 
 -- Madison Monroe            FR Hamilton                   DNS   5 
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Facility: F 2:54.29  1/18/2020   Sasha Scott, Syracuse Track Club          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Timoney         JR Colgate                3:15.02   10   
  2 Hannah Willging              Saint Rose             3:16.21    8   
  3 Katharine Jenkinson       FR Hamilton               3:16.94    6   
  4 Ashley Walker             SO St. Lawrence           3:17.06    5   
  5 Shyanne Lawton            FR SUNY Delhi             3:31.09    4   
  6 Alyssa Winberg            FR Utica                  3:35.65    3   
  7 Fabiola Gomez                Saint Rose             3:37.18    2   
  8 Faith Borkowski              Saint Rose             3:40.36    1   
 
Women 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 5:06.50  2/11/2017   Taryn Cordani, Ithaca                     
      AARTFC: A 5:22.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Laurel Moyer              JR Lock Haven             5:21.53A  2  10   
  2 Olivia Bonadies           JR Oneonta                5:29.26   2   8   
  3 Morgan Lee                FR RPI                    5:33.45   2   6   
  4 Sierra West               SO RPI                    5:33.92   2   5   
  5 Eliza O'Donnell           FR St. Lawrence           5:34.11   2   4   
  6 Mia Schiel                SO Hamilton               5:35.52   2   3   
  7 Sophia Roy                FR Ithaca                 5:36.85   2   2   
  8 Julia Tomanovich          FR Ithaca                 5:38.08   2   1   
  9 Olivia Watson             FR St. Lawrence           5:38.88   2 
 10 Maura McAnaney            SO St. Lawrence           5:40.41   2 
 11 Sadie Lingelbach-Pierce   SO St. Lawrence           5:44.97   2 
 12 Eleanor Williams          SR Hamilton               5:51.00   2 
 13 Mary Lyons                FR SUNY Delhi             6:09.46   1 
 14 Madelyn Cagnassola        SO Union (N.Y.)           6:10.49   1 
 15 Gabriella Calandra        JR Oneonta                6:11.46   1 
 16 Christina Yip             JR Oneonta                6:14.12   1 
 17 Megan Mudger              FR Lock Haven             6:17.41   1 
 18 Gabriela Feliciano        FR Potsdam                6:19.25   1 
 19 Elizabeth Ramsey          FR Fredonia               6:22.81   1 
 20 Molly Cameron             FR Potsdam                6:23.83   1 
 21 Ashlyn Rivera             FR Mount Saint Mary       6:27.79   1 
 22 Alexandra Bergen          SR Mount Saint Mary       6:34.87   1 
 23 Taylor King               SO Hartwick               6:39.06   1 
 24 Diamond Umunna            SR Mount Saint Mary       6:57.29   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Facility: F  9:50.10  1/2/2016    Kelsey Chmiel, Saratoga HS               
      AARTFC: A 10:40.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Laurel Moyer              JR Lock Haven            10:25.59A  2  10   
  2 Jessica Hoffmann          SO Scranton              10:48.44   2   8   
  3 Kaitlyn Stinson           SR Utica                 10:51.34   2   6   
  4 Sarah Kern                FR Scranton              10:59.11   2   5   
  5 Mary McNally              JR Siena                 11:02.42   2   4   
  6 Courtney Brunet           SR Hamilton              11:03.57   2   3   
  7 Kassidy Manke             JR Buffalo State         11:05.14   2   2   
  8 Abigail Melican           FR Colgate               11:07.18   2   1   
  9 Hailey Miller             JR RPI                   11:07.87   2 
 10 McKenzie Dombroski        FR Cortland              11:12.96   2 
 11 Rachel Kerr               JR Scranton              11:16.07   2 
 12 Emma Pizer                FR Colgate               11:18.01   2 
 13 Amanda Ashmen             JR Union (N.Y.)          11:20.06   2 
 14 Emma Joseph               SR Colgate               11:20.86   2 
 15 Rebecca Block             SO Plattsburgh           11:21.45   2 
 16 Samantha Plunkett         SR Oneonta               11:29.60   1 
 17 Mikayla Barrett           SR Plattsburgh           11:35.39   2 
 18 Marlee Angus              FR Cortland              11:37.38   2 
 19 Sydney Levison            FR Siena                 11:37.46   2 
 20 Kristen Thomas            SO Plattsburgh           11:46.07   2 
 21 Molly Neeson              FR Scranton              11:49.55   1 
 22 Holly Johnson             JR Oneonta               11:50.92   1 
 23 Sarah Knox                SO Oneonta               12:02.55   1 
 24 Melissa O'Leary           FR Cortland              12:09.39   1 
 25 Fiona Saunders            FR Colgate               12:12.17   1 
 26 Hannah Gallagher          FR Siena                 12:12.94   1 
 27 Abigail Howell            FR Oneonta               12:15.23   1 
 28 Emily Ware                FR Potsdam               12:43.77   1 
 29 Emily Dauer               JR Buffalo State         12:51.97   1 
 30 Kristen Alvy              JR Potsdam               13:03.73   1 
 31 Shania Steria             FR SUNY Cobleskill       13:11.13   1 
 32 Danielle Bagley           FR Hartwick              14:13.47   1 
 33 Abby Meltzer              SR Hartwick              15:09.23   1 
 -- Kristin Daino             JR Utica                      DNF   1 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 17:51.80  2/2/2019    Christine Myers, Saint Rose              
      AARTFC: A 18:50.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Meaghan Hennessey            Unattached           X19:11.88   2 
  2 Haylei Coolican           FR St. Lawrence          19:23.90   2  10   
  3 Elaina Klinger            FR Lock Haven            19:27.23   2   8   
  4 Madison Ciuffetelli       SO Cortland              19:30.66   2   6   
  5 Jordyn Naylon                Unattached           X19:30.97   2 
  6 Tory Fahrenholz           SR RPI                   19:49.23   1   5   
  7 Courtney Maurin           SR Cortland              19:49.29   2   4   
  8 Karlee Noel               SO Lock Haven            19:49.43   2   3   
  9 Meghana Caron             FR Ithaca                19:55.74   2   2   
 10 Catherine Zamroz          JR Cortland              19:59.50   2   1   
 11 Caroline Stickley         SR Lock Haven            20:08.66   2 
 12 Eliza Nichols             SR Cortland              20:08.76   2 
 13 Morgan Perry              JR Lock Haven            20:08.80   2 
 14 Kaitlyn Phillips          SR Saint Rose            20:13.67   2 
 15 Eileen Beres              FR RPI                   20:16.62   1 
 16 Ellie Nesbitt             FR Lock Haven            20:18.87   2 
 17 Olivia Holbrook           FR Hamilton              20:20.59   1 
 18 Leigh McCaffrey           FR RPI                   20:20.94   1 
 19 Rachel Kordaz             SO Lock Haven            20:44.87   1 
 20 Sophie Stewart            FR SUNY Delhi            20:49.29   1 
 21 Courtney Schoepflin       SO Cortland              21:03.97   1 
 22 Lexi Mac Aneney           FR Cortland              21:04.21   1 
 23 Rachel Castello           FR Cortland              21:12.99   1 
 24 Sera King                 FR Cortland              21:38.45   1 
 25 Elizabeth Darling         JR Utica                 22:19.69   1 
 26 Anne Baskwill             SO Hartwick              23:31.77   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    Facility: F  9.08  2/18/2017   Amber Edwards, Ithaca                       
      AARTFC: A  9.50                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Amanda Iasparo            SR Oneonta                 A 9.20Q  5 
  2 Samara Herzog             FR Ithaca                  A 9.21Q  1 
  3 Logan Bruce               SO Ithaca                  A 9.30Q  3 
  4 Isabel Caprood            SO St. Lawrence            A 9.36Q  4 
  5 Billie Jo Bollinger       SO Lock Haven                9.57Q  2 
  6 Sydney Strelec            JR Ithaca                    9.59q  4 
  7 Ivana Lopez               SO Oneonta                   9.61q  2 
  8 Sophie Henderson          JR Utica                     9.78q  3 
  9 Stephanie Kiluba          FR Cortland                  9.80   3 
 10 Willa Spaar               SO RPI                       9.91   1 
 11 Hannah Durant             SO Utica                    10.08   1 
 12 Chrissy Noonan            SR Scranton                 10.17   5 
 13 Aliyah McLean             SO SUNY Delhi               10.21   2 
 14 Abbey Stowell             SO Ithaca                   10.26   5 
 15 Jasmine Ahmed             FR Scranton                 10.29   3 
 16 Grace Clark               FR Ithaca                   10.32   4 
 17 Alexie Zeigler            SR Buffalo State            10.41   1 
 18 Julia Hubbard             FR RPI                      10.43   5 
 19 Irene Park                FR Hamilton                 10.48   2 
 20 Isabel Dashnaw            SO Plattsburgh              10.50   4 
 21 Hayley Castagnier         FR St. Lawrence             10.61   5 
 22 Holly Lauzon              FR RPI                      10.65   3 
 23 Brianna Bussiere          SR Ithaca                   10.68   2 
 24 Samantha Papadopoulos     JR Mount Saint Mary         10.71   4 
 25 Ellie Lisec               SO RPI                      10.77   3 
 26 Alyssa Zarrella           FR Utica                    10.83   5 
 27 Ashley Benham             FR Scranton                 10.87   1 
 28 Stephany Heiberger        SO Union (N.Y.)             10.91   1 
 29 Grace Heine               SR RPI                      10.92   4 
 30 Susan Hoskins             SR SUNY Delhi               10.97   2  10.964
 31 Tima Abdellatif           SO Buffalo State            10.97   5  10.967
 32 Samantha Kaminski         FR Oneonta                  11.16   1 
 33 Sydney Preston            SO Fredonia                 11.37   2 
 34 Malerie Belles            JR Buffalo State            11.44   4 
 35 Joanne Kubat              SO Mount Saint Mary         12.42   4 
 36 Leila Warde               FR Union (N.Y.)             12.48   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Facility: F  9.08  2/18/2017   Amber Edwards, Ithaca                       
      AARTFC: A  9.50                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Amanda Iasparo            SR Oneonta                   9.19A  10   
  2 Logan Bruce               SO Ithaca                    9.20A   8   
  3 Samara Herzog             FR Ithaca                    9.36A   6   
  4 Isabel Caprood            SO St. Lawrence              9.39A   5   
  5 Ivana Lopez               SO Oneonta                   9.64    4   
  6 Billie Jo Bollinger       SO Lock Haven                9.70    3   
  7 Sydney Strelec            JR Ithaca                    9.75    2   
  8 Sophie Henderson          JR Utica                     9.84    1   
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 1:45.85  2/18/2017   RFA                                       
                         S Lewis, O Griggs, M Hunt, T Posey-Barry          
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lock Haven  'A'                                     1:46.37   2  10   
     1) Riyana Owens SO                 2) Ana Concepcion FR              
     3) Kayla Brathwaite SR             4) Karina Long SO                 
  2 Oneonta  'A'                                        1:50.79   2   8   
     1) Amanda Iasparo SR               2) Andrea Polvere JR              
     3) Victoire Omou JR                4) Mya Lipscomb SO                
  3 Scranton  'A'                                       1:53.35   1   6   
     1) Jasmine Ahmed FR                2) Ann Onwuka SO                  
     3) Ariana Baldwin SO               4) Noelle Gonzalez FR             
  4 Lock Haven  'B'                                    x1:54.15   2 
     1) McKenzie Rhone FR               2) Billie Jo Bollinger SO         
     3) Emily Labar FR                  4) Chloe Wagner SR                
  5 Saint Rose  'A'                                     1:55.75   2   5   
     1) Lauren Reed FR                  2) Janna Daniels FR               
     3) Jessica Zych 0                  4) Kayla Todd FR                  
  6 Hartwick  'A'                                       2:02.87   1   4   
     1) Hannah Bosman SO                2) Khadijah Fox FR                
     3) Miracle Cooper FR               4) Charlotte Lee SR               
  7 Mount Saint Mary  'A'                               2:05.16   1   3   
     1) Mayra Sanchez FR                2) Alexandra Steinberg JR         
     3) Hannah Schindler JR             4) Alexis Papadopoulos SR         
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 4:01.97  2/18/2017   West Genesee HS                           
                         C. Benson, M. Delia, K. Dombroske, E. Young       
      AARTFC: A 4:10.00                                                        
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Buffalo State  'A'                                  4:05.44A  2  10   
     1) Tashana Dixon SO                2) Ayana Bursie JR                
     3) Clara Sensini SO                4) Ashley Lyons SR                
  2 Plattsburgh  'A'                                    4:07.46A  2   8   
     1) Elisabeth Plympton SR           2) Kallie Villemaire SR           
     3) Taylor Canet SR                 4) Aislyn McDonough SO            
  3 Ithaca  'A'                                         4:10.56   2   6   
     1) Lindsay Scott SO                2) Margaret Nickerson SR          
     3) Lauren Lobdell SO               4) Katherine Downey FR            
  4 Utica  'A'                                          4:18.05   1   5   
     1) Devanee Baskerville SO          2) Laura Meade SO                 
     3) Laura Levi SO                   4) Bryanna Mazzella SR            
  5 SUNY Delhi  'A'                                     4:23.68   1   4   
     1) Ashley Magnifico SR             2) Jackie Graham FR               
     3) Sabrina Richards FR             4) Arielle Moheimani JR           
  6 Scranton  'A'                                       4:23.71   1   3   
     1) Lea Credido SO                  2) Megan Gorman SO                
     3) Abigail Sheehan FR              4) Ann Onwuka SO                  
  7 Fredonia  'A'                                       4:25.62   2   2   
     1) Sarah Buckley JR                2) Emily Fish SO                  
     3) Morgan Ashton SO                4) Alissa Dixon FR                
  8 RPI  'A'                                            4:27.14   2   1   
     1) Madison Perez SO                2) Morgan Lee FR                  
     3) Ellie Lisec SO                  4) Willa Spaar SO                 
  9 Lock Haven  'A'                                     4:27.70   2 
     1) Tia Judy JR                     2) Emily Labar FR                 
     3) McKenzie Rhone FR               4) Rachel Grow SR                 
 10 Ithaca  'B'                                        x4:27.87   2 
     1) Madison Martinez FR             2) Rachel Rose FR                 
     3) Julia Tomanovich FR             4) Sophia Roy FR                  
 11 Scranton  'B'                                      x4:34.91   1 
     1) Fiona Burke FR                  2) Emma Connolly SO               
     3) Amanda Kinback SR               4) Amanda Maughan SO              
 12 Union (N.Y.)  'A'                                   4:56.80   1 
     1) Anna Browne SR                  2) Jocelyn Poste FR               
     3) Anna Trancozo SO                4) Leila Warde FR                 
 
Women Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    Facility: F 12:18.95  2/11/2017   Ithaca                                   
                          S Grazia, B Hayes, E Mertz, T Cordani             
      AARTFC: A 13:10.00                                                       
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St. Lawrence  'A'                                  13:13.70   10   
     1) Ashley Walker SO                2) Laura Gardner SR               
     3) Maura McAnaney SO               4) Eliza O'Donnell FR             
  2 Hamilton  'A'                                      13:14.41    8   
     1) Elizabeth Greene SO             2) Kathryn Labosky SO             
     3) Mia Schiel SO                   4) Katharine Jenkinson FR         
  3 Mount Saint Mary  'A'                              15:48.67    6   
     1) Ashlyn Rivera FR                2) Alexandra Steinberg JR         
     3) Jenna Lynch JR                  4) Alexandra Bergen SR            
  4 Hartwick  'A'                                      16:17.00    5   
     1) Taylor King SO                  2) Eryn Thompson SO               
     3) Adrianna Sullivan SO            4) Danielle Bagley FR             
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Facility: F 1.68m  12/8/2018   Maya Verma, RPI                             
      AARTFC: A 1.56m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Estelle Yedynak           SR Ithaca                   1.62mA   5-03.75  10   
     1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Maya Verma                SO RPI                      1.56mA   5-01.25   8   
     1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.59 1.62 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO    P  XXX 
  3 Dyonte Allen              FR Buffalo State            1.51m    4-11.50   5.50
     1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Julia Wagner              SR St. Lawrence             1.51m    4-11.50   5.50
     1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Meghan McGonigle          SO Scranton                 1.51m    4-11.50   4   
     1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 
        P    O    O    P  XXO  XXX 
  6 Nicole Van Pelt           SO Cortland                 1.46m    4-09.50   3   
     1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  7 Aliyah McLean             SO SUNY Delhi               1.46m    4-09.50   2   
     1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 
        P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  8 Amanda Crafts             FR Plattsburgh              1.46m    4-09.50   0.50
     1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Emily Labar               FR Lock Haven               1.46m    4-09.50   0.50
     1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 10 Malerie Belles            JR Buffalo State            1.41m    4-07.50 
     1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 10 Grace Heine               SR RPI                      1.41m    4-07.50 
     1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 12 Trinity Tartaro           FR Fredonia                 1.41m    4-07.50 
     1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 
        P    P   XO    P  XXX 
 12 Cassandra Serafin         JR Fredonia                 1.41m    4-07.50 
     1.31 1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 
        P    P   XO    P  XXX 
 14 Susan Hoskins             SR SUNY Delhi               1.36m    4-05.50 
     1.31 1.36 1.41 
        P    O  XXX 
 14 Emma Helfrich             FR Saint Rose               1.36m    4-05.50 
     1.31 1.36 1.41 
        P    O  XXX 
 14 Gabrielle Schlessinger    SO Ithaca                   1.36m    4-05.50 
     1.31 1.36 1.41 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 Victoria Vicioso          FR Mount Saint Mary         1.36m    4-05.50 
     1.31 1.36 1.41 
        O    O  XXX 
 18 Samantha Papadopoulos     JR Mount Saint Mary         1.36m    4-05.50 
     1.31 1.36 1.41 
       XO    O  XXX 
 19 Holly Lauzon              FR RPI                      1.36m    4-05.50 
     1.31 1.36 1.41 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 20 Jasmine Ahmed             FR Scranton                 1.36m    4-05.50 
     1.31 1.36 1.41 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 21 Ann Beauchamp             SO Plattsburgh              1.31m    4-03.50 
     1.31 1.36 
        O  XXX 
 21 Becca Gresens             SO Cortland                 1.31m    4-03.50 
     1.31 1.36 
        O  XXX 
 23 Leila Warde               FR Union (N.Y.)             1.31m    4-03.50 
     1.31 1.36 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Ally Maniscalco           SO Scranton                    NH            
     1.31 
      XXX 
 -- Alexie Zeigler            SR Buffalo State               NH            
     1.31 1.36 1.41 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Taylor Johns              SO Lock Haven                  NH            
     1.31 1.36 1.41 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Billie Jo Bollinger       SO Lock Haven                  NH            
     1.31 1.36 1.41 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Kristen Boerke            SO Plattsburgh                 NH            
     1.31 1.36 1.41 
        P    P  XXP 
 -- Hannah Murdock            SO Oneonta                    DNS            
 -- Jacy Scharlow             SO RPI                        DNS            
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Facility: F 4.35m  1/26/2019   Katherine Pitman, Unattached                
      AARTFC: A 3.20m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Meghan Matheny            SO Ithaca                   3.65mA  11-11.75  10   
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.85 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Juliann Terry             JR Ithaca                   3.35mA  10-11.75   8   
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Emily Carey               JR Ithaca                   3.35mA  10-11.75   6   
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Martha Kemp-Neilson       FR Ithaca                   3.20mA  10-06.00   5   
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Andrea Shipton            SO Hamilton                 3.20mA  10-06.00   4   
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Jamie Rossig              FR Ithaca                   3.05m   10-00.00   3   
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Caroline Deck             FR Ithaca                   2.90m    9-06.25   2   
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  8 Irene Park                FR Hamilton                 2.90m    9-06.25   1   
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Caroline Castriotta       SO Utica                    2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 10 Ally Maniscalco           SO Scranton                 2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Meaghan Romaguera         JR Utica                    2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
 12 Becca Gresens             SO Cortland                 2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 12 Kimmy Arena               FR Cortland                 2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
 14 Alyssa Vellekoop          FR Hartwick                 2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 
      XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Brid Carrol               FR Saint Rose               2.30m    7-06.50 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 
        O    O  XXX 
 15 Eva Zepeda                SO Oneonta                  2.30m    7-06.50 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Chrissy Noonan            SR Scranton                    NH            
     2.15 
      XXP 
 -- Maurin O'Connor           SR RPI                         NH            
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Sarah Zdanowski           FR RPI                         NH            
     2.15 
      XXX 
 -- Emma Helfrich             FR Saint Rose                  NH            
     2.15 
      XXX 
 -- Kennedy Heichel           FR Ithaca                     DNS            
 
Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Facility: F 5.66m  2/20/2016   Kaitlyn Kieser, Oneonta                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Karina Long               SO Lock Haven               5.59m   18-04.25  10   
      FOUL  FOUL  5.40m  5.58m  5.59m  5.52m
  2 Kelsey Wands              FR Utica                    5.45m   17-10.75   8   
      5.04m  5.45m  5.43m  5.16m  5.35m  5.40m
  3 Sydney Strelec            JR Ithaca                   5.27m   17-03.50   6   
      5.27m  FOUL  5.08m  FOUL  FOUL  4.99m
  4 Jaelyn Howard             FR Saint Rose               5.27m   17-03.50   5   
      5.27m  5.01m  4.90m  PASS  FOUL  4.52m
  5 Ileana Sirois             SO RPI                      5.19m   17-00.50   4   
      5.19m  5.16m  5.12m  4.99m  5.16m  5.03m
  6 Emily Carey               JR Ithaca                   5.12m   16-09.75   3   
      4.91m  5.12m  4.83m  4.83m  PASS  PASS
  7 Amanda Wetmore            SR Ithaca                   5.10m   16-08.75   2   
      4.89m  5.00m  4.95m  PASS  5.10m  4.93m
  8 Madeeah Oranchak          SR SUNY Delhi               5.10m   16-08.75   1   
      4.96m  FOUL  4.69m  PASS  PASS  5.10m
  9 Victoire Omou             JR Oneonta                  5.08m   16-08.00 
      4.73m  4.97m  5.08m  PASS  PASS  4.83m
 10 Kelly Gardner             SR Cortland                 4.95m   16-03.00 
      4.95m  4.61m  4.93m           
 11 Cassandra Serafin         JR Fredonia                 4.93m   16-02.25 
      FOUL  4.86m  4.93m           
 12 Noelle Gonzalez           FR Scranton                 4.90m   16-01.00 
      4.90m  4.66m  4.90m           
 13 Sara Brown                FR Ithaca                   4.90m   16-01.00 
      4.78m  4.90m  4.86m           
 14 Kristina Koes             FR St. Lawrence             4.86m   15-11.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.86m           
 15 Meghan McGonigle          SO Scranton                 4.83m   15-10.25 
      FOUL  4.83m  4.56m           
 16 Kitty Tang                SO Cortland                 4.80m   15-09.00 
      4.71m  4.80m  4.55m           
 17 Chloe Wagner              SR Lock Haven               4.78m   15-08.25 
      FOUL  4.58m  4.78m           
 18 Moriah Byrd               FR Ithaca                   4.73m   15-06.25 
      FOUL  4.73m  4.68m           
 19 Ayenaliz Velasquez        FR Ithaca                   4.70m   15-05.00 
      FOUL  4.70m  FOUL           
 20 Janna Daniels             FR Saint Rose               4.69m   15-04.75 
      4.49m  4.64m  4.69m           
 21 Meghan Winter             FR Scranton                 4.67m   15-04.00 
      4.63m  4.67m  4.50m           
 22 Elizabeth Evans           SO RPI                      4.67m   15-04.00 
      FOUL  4.54m  4.67m           
 23 Emily Labar               FR Lock Haven               4.67m   15-04.00 
      4.49m  4.67m  FOUL           
 24 Grace Heine               SR RPI                      4.65m   15-03.25 
      4.55m  FOUL  4.65m           
 25 Jana Frattellone          FR RPI                      4.64m   15-02.75 
      4.51m  4.64m  4.52m           
 26 Billie Jo Bollinger       SO Lock Haven               4.62m   15-02.00 
      4.62m  FOUL  4.51m           
 27 Trinity Tartaro           FR Fredonia                 4.60m   15-01.25 
      4.60m  FOUL  FOUL           
 28 Emilia Vardai-Davidson    FR St. Lawrence             4.58m   15-00.50 
      4.58m  4.54m  FOUL           
 29 Katherine McDowell        FR Cortland                 4.54m   14-10.75 
      4.28m  4.54m  FOUL           
 30 Holly Lauzon              FR RPI                      4.48m   14-08.50 
      4.48m  FOUL  FOUL           
 31 Rachel Brimmer            FR Hamilton                 4.46m   14-07.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.46m           
 32 Alessandra Uriarte        JR St. Lawrence             4.34m   14-03.00 
      4.34m  FOUL  FOUL           
 33 Lauren Reed               FR Saint Rose               4.28m   14-00.50 
      4.28m  FOUL  FOUL           
 34 Kiana Plouffe             JR St. Lawrence             4.24m   13-11.00 
      FOUL  4.24m  FOUL           
 35 Morgan Macaulay           FR Potsdam                  4.22m   13-10.25 
      4.22m  FOUL  FOUL           
 36 Haley Kresch              FR Union (N.Y.)             4.17m   13-08.25 
      4.17m  FOUL  FOUL           
 37 Taylor Johns              SO Lock Haven               4.09m   13-05.00 
      4.09m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Darby Bennett             FR Scranton                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Leila Warde               FR Union (N.Y.)              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Madeline Brandt           JR Lock Haven                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Olivia Brand              FR Union (N.Y.)              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Courtney Macey            FR Plattsburgh                DNS            
 -- Janyll Barber             JR Plattsburgh                DNS            
 -- Alexis Papadopoulos       SR Mount Saint Mary           DNS            
 -- Alexis Bradford           FR Potsdam                    DNS            
 -- Jillian Magoon            FR Plattsburgh                DNS            
 
Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Facility: F 11.86m  2/20/2016   Sarah Wiatr, Utica                         
      AARTFC: A 10.75m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Laura Meade               SO Utica                   11.32mA  37-01.75  10   
      10.77m  10.90m  10.75m  10.97m  FOUL  11.32m
  2 Karina Long               SO Lock Haven              11.19mA  36-08.50   8   
      11.11m  FOUL  11.12m  10.42m  11.08m  11.19m
  3 Kelly Gardner             SR Cortland                10.89mA  35-08.75   6   
      10.89m  10.63m  FOUL  10.44m  10.68m  10.33m
  4 Elizabeth Gee             SR Ithaca                  10.87mA  35-08.00   5   
      10.65m  10.40m  10.87m  10.67m  10.66m  10.78m
  5 Ileana Sirois             SO RPI                     10.75mA  35-03.25   4   
      FOUL  10.69m  10.68m  10.75m  10.67m  FOUL
  6 Maddie Sohl               SO Fredonia                10.64m   34-11.00   3   
      10.64m  10.23m  10.38m  10.11m  10.55m  10.44m
  7 Stephanie Kiluba          FR Cortland                10.58m   34-08.50   2   
      10.38m  10.58m  10.42m  10.55m  10.22m  FOUL
  8 Abigail McDowell          FR Cortland                10.44m   34-03.00   1   
      9.89m  9.98m  10.26m  9.45m  10.44m  10.04m
  9 Cassandra Serafin         JR Fredonia                10.40m   34-01.50 
      10.40m  10.34m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10 Meghan Winter             FR Scranton                10.12m   33-02.50 
      10.09m  10.04m  10.12m           
 11 Grace Clark               FR Ithaca                  10.11m   33-02.00 
      10.03m  10.11m  9.84m           
 12 Janna Daniels             FR Saint Rose              10.05m   32-11.75 
      9.70m  10.05m  9.67m           
 13 Darby Bennett             FR Scranton                 9.94m   32-07.50 
      9.88m  9.94m  9.88m           
 14 Lucia D'Acchille          FR St. Lawrence             9.93m   32-07.00 
      9.58m  9.93m  9.89m           
 15 Jillian Magoon            FR Plattsburgh              9.89m   32-05.50 
      9.86m  9.89m  9.62m           
 16 Olivia Brand              FR Union (N.Y.)             9.86m   32-04.25 
      FOUL  9.53m  9.86m           
 17 Julia Hubbard             FR RPI                      9.75m   32-00.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.75m           
 18 Alessandra Uriarte        JR St. Lawrence             9.74m   31-11.50 
      9.44m  9.74m  9.74m           
 19 Lauren Reed               FR Saint Rose               9.70m   31-10.00 
      9.70m  9.37m  9.62m           
 20 Sydney Preston            SO Fredonia                 9.68m   31-09.25 
      9.43m  9.68m  9.56m           
 21 Katherine McDowell        FR Cortland                 9.66m   31-08.50 
      9.35m  9.66m  9.66m           
 22 Miriam Fonjweng           FR Hartwick                 9.63m   31-07.25 
      FOUL  9.50m  9.63m           
 23 Denesha Lafontant         FR Union (N.Y.)             9.56m   31-04.50 
      FOUL  9.40m  9.56m           
 24 Elizabeth Evans           SO RPI                      9.42m   30-11.00 
      9.42m  9.20m  9.23m           
 25 Madeline Brandt           JR Lock Haven               9.42m   30-11.00 
      9.42m  PASS  PASS           
 26 Courtney Macey            FR Plattsburgh              9.28m   30-05.50 
      9.28m  FOUL  9.27m           
 27 Anna Browne               SR Union (N.Y.)             9.28m   30-05.50 
      FOUL  9.28m  8.79m           
 28 Emilia Vardai-Davidson    FR St. Lawrence             9.18m   30-01.50 
      9.18m  FOUL  FOUL           
 29 Vanessa Helgeland         JR St. Lawrence             9.12m   29-11.25 
      9.12m  FOUL  8.97m           
 30 Stephany Heiberger        SO Union (N.Y.)             9.11m   29-10.75 
      9.07m  FOUL  9.11m           
 -- Laken Mooney              FR St. Lawrence              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Rachel Brimmer            FR Hamilton                  FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS           
 -- Janyll Barber             JR Plattsburgh                DNS            
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Facility: F 12.94m  12/12/2015  Naloti Palma-Kaluma, Westfield State       
      AARTFC: A 11.50m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brianna Coon              SR Plattsburgh             11.92mA  39-01.25  10   
      11.47m  11.92m  11.36m  FOUL  11.29m  FOUL
  2 Kendall Wellauer          SR Ithaca                  11.86mA  38-11.00   8   
      10.89m  11.01m  11.43m  11.86m  11.84m  11.50m
  3 Samantha Healy            JR Ithaca                  11.79mA  38-08.25   6   
      11.26m  11.48m  11.79m  10.80m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Katrina Cornick           SO Utica                   11.36m   37-03.25   5   
      FOUL  10.82m  FOUL  FOUL  11.24m  11.36m
  5 Abbey Stowell             SO Ithaca                  11.34m   37-02.50   4   
      10.56m  11.34m  10.89m  10.77m  FOUL  9.97m
  6 Faith Williams            SO Oneonta                 11.19m   36-08.50   3   
      11.19m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  10.81m
  7 Moriah Byrd               FR Ithaca                  10.99m   36-00.75   2   
      10.34m  10.99m  10.56m  10.34m  10.37m  10.25m
  8 Alexandra Salamone        JR Mount Saint Mary        10.87m   35-08.00   1   
      10.69m  10.41m  FOUL  FOUL  10.87m  FOUL
  9 Kaitlyn Bjelko            SO Plattsburgh             10.78m   35-04.50 
      10.21m  FOUL  10.78m  10.05m  10.38m  10.18m
 10 Kalena Yearwood           FR Ithaca                  10.56m   34-07.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.56m         
 11 Liana Shames              JR Ithaca                  10.50m   34-05.50 
      10.50m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Katie Zurek               JR RPI                     10.48m   34-04.75 
      FOUL  9.52m  10.48m         
 13 Ariyahna Bernard          JR Ithaca                  10.45m   34-03.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.45m         
 14 Aneesa Lewis              SR Utica                   10.42m   34-02.25 
      FOUL  10.42m  FOUL         
 15 Amanda Crafts             FR Plattsburgh             10.29m   33-09.25 
      10.29m  FOUL  9.95m         
 16 Hannah Cunningham         SR Plattsburgh             10.16m   33-04.00 
      9.40m  10.16m  10.00m         
 17 Hannah Tracy              JR Scranton                10.01m   32-10.25 
      10.00m  10.01m  FOUL         
 18 Madeline Taylor           FR Plattsburgh             10.01m   32-10.25 
      9.26m  10.01m  9.80m         
 19 Alexandra Artone          FR Scranton                 9.90m   32-05.75 
      9.05m  FOUL  9.90m         
 20 Hannah Jackson            FR Oneonta                  9.84m   32-03.50 
      FOUL  8.93m  9.84m         
 21 Alesandra Campedelli      SO Union (N.Y.)             9.71m   31-10.25 
      9.58m  9.71m  FOUL         
 22 Bliss Rhoads              SO Plattsburgh              9.70m   31-10.00 
      9.16m  9.70m  FOUL         
 23 Morgan Daley              SO RPI                      9.67m   31-08.75 
      9.67m  FOUL  9.63m         
 24 Jane Nealey               JR Hamilton                 9.59m   31-05.75 
      9.59m  FOUL  FOUL         
 25 Kimberly Merchant         SO St. Lawrence             9.57m   31-04.75 
      9.57m  FOUL  FOUL         
 26 Liz Spencer               SO Cortland                 9.43m   30-11.25 
      9.43m  FOUL  FOUL         
 27 Lorna Drexler             JR RPI                      9.39m   30-09.75 
      9.39m  FOUL  FOUL         
 28 Stephanie Feathers        JR Utica                    9.28m   30-05.50 
      9.28m  FOUL  FOUL           
 29 Maddalena Hoeth           FR Plattsburgh              9.27m   30-05.00 
      9.27m  FOUL  FOUL         
 30 Cassandra Costa           SR Plattsburgh              9.22m   30-03.00 
      9.22m  FOUL  FOUL         
 31 Holly Lauzon              FR RPI                      9.11m   29-10.75 
      8.81m  9.11m  FOUL         
 32 Mackenzie Brooks          JR Fredonia                 9.02m   29-07.25 
      FOUL  9.02m  FOUL         
 33 Mikayla Rossier           JR Plattsburgh              8.97m   29-05.25 
      FOUL  8.97m  FOUL         
 34 Christina Luciano         FR Oneonta                  8.94m   29-04.00 
      8.94m  FOUL  FOUL         
 35 Sarah Parr                FR Cortland                 8.84m   29-00.00 
      FOUL  8.84m  FOUL         
 36 Athena Johnson            JR Cortland                 8.81m   28-11.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.81m         
 37 Hannah Weddle             SO Lock Haven               8.57m   28-01.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.57m         
 38 Maddie Mast               FR RPI                      8.45m   27-08.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.45m         
 39 Libby Conners             SR St. Lawrence             8.44m   27-08.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.44m         
 40 Erin Wilson               FR Plattsburgh              8.41m   27-07.25 
      8.41m  FOUL  FOUL         
 41 Kelly Platt               SO Mount Saint Mary         8.27m   27-01.75 
      8.27m  FOUL  FOUL         
 42 Cora Arago                FR Saint Rose               7.93m   26-00.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.93m         
 42 Annie Ward                FR RPI                      7.93m   26-00.25 
      7.93m  FOUL  FOUL         
 44 Kendall Kennedy           FR Cortland                 7.90m   25-11.00 
      7.90m  7.69m  FOUL         
 45 Gabrielle DeSanctis       FR Utica                    7.86m   25-09.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.86m         
 46 Lissa Westerman           JR Hartwick                 7.80m   25-07.25 
      7.80m  7.55m  FOUL         
 47 Elizabeth Kocienda        FR Plattsburgh              6.65m   21-10.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.65m         
 48 Breea Williams            SO Mount Saint Mary         6.64m   21-09.50 
      6.64m  FOUL  FOUL           
 49 Ashtyn Allen              FR Hartwick                 6.14m   20-01.75 
      5.75m  6.14m  FOUL         
 50 Anissa Torres             FR Saint Rose               5.92m   19-05.25 
      FOUL  5.92m  FOUL         
 51 Leila Warde               FR Union (N.Y.)             5.80m   19-00.50 
      5.80m  5.77m  FOUL         
 -- Christina Groleau         FR Oneonta                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Jessey Bruening           SO RPI                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Catie Lally               FR Cortland                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Jasmine Piper             FR Plattsburgh                DNS            
 -- Dominique Groguhe         FR Colgate                    DNS            
 -- Hannah Murdock            SO Oneonta                    DNS            
 
Women Weight Throw
=================================================================================
    Facility: F 18.17m  1/26/2019   Valerie Hinds, Saint Rose                  
      AARTFC: A 14.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kendall Wellauer          SR Ithaca                  15.26mA  50-00.75  10   
      15.26m  13.40m  14.05m  FOUL  14.72m  FOUL
  2 Ariyahna Bernard          JR Ithaca                  15.12mA  49-07.25   8   
      12.48m  13.71m  15.12m  14.36m  13.61m  FOUL
  3 Brianna Coon              SR Plattsburgh             14.96mA  49-01.00   6   
      14.96m  FOUL  13.82m  FOUL  FOUL  14.11m
  4 Samantha Healy            JR Ithaca                  14.83mA  48-08.00   5   
      14.03m  FOUL  14.62m  14.83m  FOUL  13.98m
  5 Arianna Moyer             SR Lock Haven              14.10mA  46-03.25   4   
      13.20m  13.94m  FOUL  14.10m  13.56m  13.72m
  6 Kalena Yearwood           FR Ithaca                  13.95m   45-09.25   3   
      12.34m  13.00m  13.95m  FOUL  12.71m  FOUL
  7 Brealle Brown             SR Utica                   13.82m   45-04.25   2   
      12.76m  13.09m  13.82m  12.68m  10.80m  FOUL
  8 Lorna Drexler             JR RPI                     13.77m   45-02.25   1   
      FOUL  13.41m  13.46m  13.04m  13.01m  13.77m
  9 Hannah Jackson            FR Oneonta                 13.48m   44-02.75 
      13.48m  13.18m  FOUL  13.26m  13.34m  12.35m
 10 Olivia Krogermeier        SO Colgate                 13.36m   43-10.00 
      13.36m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Liana Shames              JR Ithaca                  13.11m   43-00.25 
      13.11m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Katrina Cornick           SO Utica                   13.00m   42-08.00 
      FOUL  13.00m  FOUL         
 13 Aneesa Lewis              SR Utica                   12.94m   42-05.50 
      12.05m  12.94m  12.81m         
 14 Madeline Taylor           FR Plattsburgh             12.84m   42-01.50 
      FOUL  12.84m  12.51m         
 15 Christina Piscitelli      SO Scranton                12.80m   42-00.00 
      10.94m  11.74m  12.80m         
 16 Morgan Daley              SO RPI                     12.75m   41-10.00 
      12.75m  12.45m  12.65m         
 17 Sabrina Headrington       SR SUNY Cobleskill         12.75m   41-10.00 
      FOUL  12.75m  FOUL         
 18 Hannah Cunningham         SR Plattsburgh             12.68m   41-07.25 
      11.68m  12.68m  FOUL           
 19 Athena Johnson            JR Cortland                12.61m   41-04.50 
      12.35m  12.61m  11.79m         
 20 Hannah Weddle             SO Lock Haven              12.55m   41-02.25 
      FOUL  12.16m  12.55m         
 21 Jessey Bruening           SO RPI                     12.41m   40-08.75 
      12.41m  11.85m  FOUL         
 22 Jessica Natelson          SO Oneonta                 12.35m   40-06.25 
      12.35m  FOUL  FOUL         
 23 Maya LaRosiliere          SO Colgate                 12.26m   40-02.75 
      12.11m  FOUL  12.26m         
 24 Madeline Adzigian         FR Ithaca                  12.15m   39-10.50 
      11.99m  FOUL  12.15m         
 25 Eileen Liang              SR Oneonta                 12.11m   39-08.75 
      11.84m  12.11m  11.98m         
 26 Gillian Nadler            FR Colgate                 12.04m   39-06.00 
      12.04m  FOUL  FOUL         
 27 Christina Groleau         FR Oneonta                 12.03m   39-05.75 
      12.03m  FOUL  11.94m         
 28 Alexandra Salamone        JR Mount Saint Mary        12.00m   39-04.50 
      11.28m  12.00m  FOUL         
 29 Annie Ward                FR RPI                     11.88m   38-11.75 
      11.25m  FOUL  11.88m          
 30 Sarah Parr                FR Cortland                11.67m   38-03.50 
      11.01m  FOUL  11.67m         
 31 Faith Williams            SO Oneonta                 11.59m   38-00.25 
      FOUL  11.59m  FOUL         
 32 Erin Wilson               FR Plattsburgh             11.49m   37-08.50 
      FOUL  11.49m  FOUL         
 33 Cassandra Costa           SR Plattsburgh             11.47m   37-07.75 
      11.19m  11.47m  FOUL         
 34 Tima Abdellatif           SO Buffalo State           11.40m   37-05.00 
      11.40m  FOUL  FOUL         
 35 Maddalena Hoeth           FR Plattsburgh             11.29m   37-00.50 
      FOUL  11.29m  FOUL         
 36 Katie Zurek               JR RPI                     11.28m   37-00.25 
      11.28m  FOUL  FOUL         
 37 Julia Zaborowsky          SO Colgate                 11.22m   36-09.75 
      11.22m  FOUL  FOUL         
 38 Kimberly Merchant         SO St. Lawrence            11.21m   36-09.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.21m         
 39 Christina Luciano         FR Oneonta                 11.12m   36-05.75 
      11.12m  FOUL  FOUL         
 40 Kaitlyn Bjelko            SO Plattsburgh             11.07m   36-04.00 
      11.07m  FOUL  FOUL         
 41 Liz Spencer               SO Cortland                10.94m   35-10.75 
      10.94m  FOUL  FOUL         
 42 Libby Conners             SR St. Lawrence            10.80m   35-05.25 
      10.80m  FOUL  FOUL         
 43 Bliss Rhoads              SO Plattsburgh             10.50m   34-05.50 
      FOUL  10.50m  FOUL         
 44 Hannah Lingold            FR Lock Haven              10.41m   34-02.00 
      10.41m  FOUL  FOUL         
 45 Tiffany Major             SO Buffalo State           10.39m   34-01.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.39m         
 46 Maddie Mast               FR RPI                     10.28m   33-08.75 
      10.28m  FOUL  FOUL         
 47 Laura Davis               SO RPI                     10.15m   33-03.75 
      10.15m  FOUL  FOUL         
 48 Katherine Fafian          SO Scranton                10.13m   33-03.00 
      10.13m  FOUL  FOUL         
 49 Sarah Norris              JR Cortland                 9.79m   32-01.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.79m           
 50 Rebecca Clifford          SO Utica                    9.68m   31-09.25 
      9.68m  FOUL  FOUL         
 51 Alexandra Artone          FR Scranton                 9.53m   31-03.25 
      9.53m  FOUL  FOUL         
 52 Amanda Crafts             FR Plattsburgh              9.28m   30-05.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.28m         
 53 Catie Lally               FR Cortland                 8.83m   28-11.75 
      8.83m  FOUL  FOUL         
 54 Breea Williams            SO Mount Saint Mary         8.53m   28-00.00 
      FOUL  8.53m  FOUL         
 55 Kendall Kennedy           FR Cortland                 8.51m   27-11.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.51m         
 56 Valerie Lupi              SR Mount Saint Mary         8.33m   27-04.00 
      8.33m  FOUL  FOUL         
 57 Elizabeth Kocienda        FR Plattsburgh              6.54m   21-05.50 
      6.54m  FOUL  FOUL         
 58 Lissa Westerman           JR Hartwick                 5.42m   17-09.50 
      5.42m  FOUL  FOUL         
 59 Ashtyn Allen              FR Hartwick                 4.87m   15-11.75 
      4.87m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Gabrielle DeSanctis       FR Utica                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Jane Nealey               JR Hamilton                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Dominique Groguhe         FR Colgate                    DNS            
 -- Jasmine Piper             FR Plattsburgh                DNS            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Claire Incantalupo           Utica Alumni          X2:32.09     667
  2 Annelise Romero           SO Amherst                2:33.53     649
  3 Ayanna Whittaker          JR East Stroudsburg       2:45.74     509
  4 Kimberly White            JR Cortland               2:48.22     482
  5 Maddie Sohl               SO Fredonia               2:49.90     465
  6 Emily Russell             FR Cortland               2:52.06     442
  7 Lucia D'Acchille          FR St. Lawrence           2:54.61     417
  8 Jannae Bonds              SO East Stroudsburg       2:55.75     406
  9 Laken Mooney              FR St. Lawrence           2:55.82     405
 10 Thressia Nixon            SO East Stroudsburg       2:56.16     402
 11 Lauren Anderson           FR Cortland               2:57.95     384
 12 Shayna Held                  Utica Alumni          X2:58.85     376
 13 Alazia Peters             FR Cortland               3:08.95     286
 -- Katelyn DiViccaro         JR Utica                      DNF  
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lucia D'Acchille          FR St. Lawrence              9.69   1    771
  2 Ayanna Whittaker          JR East Stroudsburg          9.77   3    756
  3 Shayna Held                  Utica Alumni             X9.90   1    731
  4 Annelise Romero           SO Amherst                   9.93   3    725
  5 Thressia Nixon            SO East Stroudsburg         10.07   4    699
  6 Claire Incantalupo           Utica Alumni            X10.16   2    682
  7 Jannae Bonds              SO East Stroudsburg         10.18   3    679
  8 Lauren Anderson           FR Cortland                 10.43   2    634
  9 Kimberly White            JR Cortland                 10.76   4    577
 10 Emily Russell             FR Cortland                 10.95   3    545
 11 Maddie Sohl               SO Fredonia                 11.07   2    525
 12 Laken Mooney              FR St. Lawrence             11.17   4    509
 13 Alazia Peters             FR Cortland                 11.28   4    491
 14 Katelyn DiViccaro         JR Utica                    13.74   1    175
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ayanna Whittaker          JR East Stroudsburg         1.53m    5-00.25    655
     1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  1 Emily Russell             FR Cortland                 1.53m    5-00.25    655
     1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Jannae Bonds              SO East Stroudsburg         1.50m    4-11.00    621
     1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Shayna Held                  Utica Alumni            X1.44m    4-08.75    555
     1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Annelise Romero           SO Amherst                  1.44m    4-08.75    555
     1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 
        P    P    P   XO   XO    O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Thressia Nixon            SO East Stroudsburg         1.44m    4-08.75    555
     1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Lauren Anderson           FR Cortland                 1.44m    4-08.75    555
     1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Kimberly White            JR Cortland                 1.41m    4-07.50    523
     1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 
        P    P    P   XO    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Lucia D'Acchille          FR St. Lawrence             1.38m    4-06.25    491
     1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Claire Incantalupo           Utica Alumni            X1.38m    4-06.25    491
     1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 
        O    O    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Alazia Peters             FR Cortland                 1.32m    4-04.00    429
     1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Laken Mooney              FR St. Lawrence             1.32m    4-04.00    429
     1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Katelyn DiViccaro         JR Utica                    1.23m    4-00.50    340
     1.20 1.23 1.26 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Maddie Sohl               SO Fredonia                    NH            
     1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Thressia Nixon            SO East Stroudsburg         4.81m   15-09.50    508
      4.81m  4.75m  4.72m            
  2 Lauren Anderson           FR Cortland                 4.78m   15-08.25    500
      4.78m  4.74m  4.64m            
  2 Claire Incantalupo           Utica Alumni            X4.78m   15-08.25    500
      4.45m  4.44m  4.78m            
  4 Laken Mooney              FR St. Lawrence             4.76m   15-07.50    495
      4.46m  FOUL  4.76m            
  5 Shayna Held                  Utica Alumni            X4.74m   15-06.75    490
      4.53m  4.74m  4.61m            
  6 Alazia Peters             FR Cortland                 4.73m   15-06.25    487
      4.70m  4.73m  4.62m            
  6 Lucia D'Acchille          FR St. Lawrence             4.73m   15-06.25    487
      4.73m  4.59m  4.55m            
  8 Annelise Romero           SO Amherst                  4.72m   15-06.00    485
      FOUL  FOUL  4.72m            
  9 Emily Russell             FR Cortland                 4.65m   15-03.25    466
      4.65m  4.64m  4.46m            
 10 Jannae Bonds              SO East Stroudsburg         4.64m   15-02.75    464
      FOUL  4.55m  4.64m            
 11 Maddie Sohl               SO Fredonia                 4.59m   15-00.75    451
      4.28m  4.52m  4.59m            
 12 Kimberly White            JR Cortland                 4.32m   14-02.25    384
      4.24m  4.22m  4.32m            
 13 Ayanna Whittaker          JR East Stroudsburg         4.11m   13-06.00    333
      FOUL  FOUL  4.11m            
 -- Katelyn DiViccaro         JR Utica                     FOUL            
      PASS  PASS  FOUL            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Emily Russell             FR Cortland                10.19m   33-05.25    542
      10.19m  9.98m  10.08m            
  2 Shayna Held                  Utica Alumni            X9.61m   31-06.50    504
      9.45m  FOUL  9.61m            
  3 Annelise Romero           SO Amherst                  9.02m   29-07.25    465
      7.97m  9.02m  8.62m            
  4 Maddie Sohl               SO Fredonia                 8.61m   28-03.00    439
      8.18m  8.61m  FOUL            
  5 Laken Mooney              FR St. Lawrence             8.23m   27-00.00    414
      8.23m  7.68m  8.13m            
  6 Claire Incantalupo           Utica Alumni            X8.04m   26-04.50    402
      8.03m  7.31m  8.04m            
  7 Ayanna Whittaker          JR East Stroudsburg         7.97m   26-01.75    397
      7.42m  7.52m  7.97m            
  8 Thressia Nixon            SO East Stroudsburg         7.93m   26-00.25    395
      7.93m  6.74m  7.63m            
  9 Alazia Peters             FR Cortland                 7.91m   25-11.50    394
      7.91m  7.91m  7.69m            
 10 Katelyn DiViccaro         JR Utica                    7.85m   25-09.25    390
      7.25m  7.85m  7.47m            
 11 Jannae Bonds              SO East Stroudsburg         7.57m   24-10.00    372
      7.31m  7.57m  7.37m            
 12 Lauren Anderson           FR Cortland                 7.37m   24-02.25    359
      6.93m  7.37m  7.35m            
 13 Kimberly White            JR Cortland                 7.29m   23-11.00    354
      6.01m  5.54m  7.29m            
 14 Lucia D'Acchille          FR St. Lawrence             7.25m   23-09.50    351
      7.25m  5.82m  6.78m            
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Facility: F  2807  2/3/2019    Brittany Charlonne, Utica                   
      AARTFC: A  2600                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Annelise Romero           SO Amherst                   2879F  10   
  2 Claire Incantalupo           Utica Alumni             X2742A 
  3 Shayna Held                  Utica Alumni             X2656A 
  4 Ayanna Whittaker          JR East Stroudsburg          2650A   8   
  5 Emily Russell             FR Cortland                  2650A   6   
  6 Thressia Nixon            SO East Stroudsburg          2559    5   
  7 Jannae Bonds              SO East Stroudsburg          2542    4   
  8 Lucia D'Acchille          FR St. Lawrence              2517    3   
  9 Lauren Anderson           FR Cortland                  2432    2   
 10 Kimberly White            JR Cortland                  2320    1   
 11 Laken Mooney              FR St. Lawrence              2252  
 12 Alazia Peters             FR Cortland                  2087  
 13 Maddie Sohl               SO Fredonia                  1880  
 14 Katelyn DiViccaro         JR Utica                      905  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash Championship
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Facility: F  6.87  1/28/2017   Nicodemus Gambill, Utica                    
      AARTFC: A  7.15                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Akeem King                 0 Saint Rose              A 7.05Q  4 
  2 Zaire Wilson              SR RPI                     A 7.11Q  2 
  3 Liam Joyce                SR Cortland                A 7.13Q  3 
  4 Brendyn Marrero           FR Plattsburgh               7.18Q  1  7.178
  5 Anthony Dawson             0 Saint Rose              A 7.15q  3 
  6 Matthew Tai               SO Ithaca                    7.16q  2 
  7 Andrew Fox                SO Union (N.Y.)              7.18q  4  7.172
  8 Joshua Harmsen            FR Hamilton                  7.21q  1 
  9 Jacobe Sandcroft          SO Ithaca                    7.29   2 
 10 Chjuvaughn Cameron        SR Cortland                  7.31   1 
 11 Romario Temple            FR Saint Rose                7.32   3 
 12 Nick Michalowski          SO Oneonta                   7.33   1 
 13 Corey Jones               FR Hamilton                  7.35   4  7.341
 14 Mark Merli                JR Scranton                  7.35   3  7.347
 15 Rashad Hames              FR Cortland                  7.36   1  7.352
 16 Michael McNicholas        SR RPI                       7.36   2  7.360
 17 Jared Braun               SO RPI                       7.37   3  7.368
 18 William Guagliardo        FR Fredonia                  7.37   4  7.370
 19 Brexton Montville         FR Plattsburgh               7.39   4 
 20 Wylie Troy                FR SUNY Delhi                7.41   3  7.403
 21 Justin Arranz             FR Cortland                  7.41   2  7.410
 22 Terrence Christian        FR Oneonta                   7.42   3 
 23 Kyle McDaniels            SR RPI                       7.43   4 
 24 Cameron Aviles            FR Plattsburgh               7.44   1  7.431
 25 Hanif Newman               0 Saint Rose                7.44   2  7.440
 26 Jeremy Howell             FR Oneonta                   7.49   3 
 27 James Daley               FR RPI                       7.50   1 
 28 Delon Smith               SO Utica                     7.51   4 
 29 Kymanni Weston            FR Plattsburgh               7.52   1  7.513
 30 Nick Grasso               JR Oneonta                   7.52   4  7.515
 31 Craig Denton              FR Cortland                  7.54   2 
 32 Harry Keefe               SO Colgate                   7.57   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash Championship
=======================================================================
    Facility: F  6.87  1/28/2017   Nicodemus Gambill, Utica                    
      AARTFC: A  7.15                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Akeem King                 0 Saint Rose                6.95A  10   
  2 Liam Joyce                SR Cortland                  7.07A   8   
  3 Anthony Dawson             0 Saint Rose                7.14A   6   
  4 Andrew Fox                SO Union (N.Y.)              7.17    5   
  5 Brendyn Marrero           FR Plattsburgh               7.18    4   
  6 Matthew Tai               SO Ithaca                    7.21    3   
  7 Joshua Harmsen            FR Hamilton                  7.22    2   
  8 Zaire Wilson              SR RPI                       7.28    1   
 
Men 60 Meter Dash Unseeded
===================================================================
    Facility: F  6.87  1/28/2017   Nicodemus Gambill, Utica                    
      AARTFC: A  7.15                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 John Boisette                Utica Alumni             X7.21   2 
  2 Alhagie-Sorie Sesay       FR Cortland                  7.41   2 
  3 Jaron Alexander           FR Buffalo State             7.51   6 
  4 Rob Greenwald             SR Ithaca                    7.52   2  7.516
  5 Darnae Camp                0 Saint Rose                7.52   1  7.517
  6 Lincoln Owen              FR St. Lawrence              7.52   6  7.519
  7 Chris Ganley              FR Utica                     7.53   6 
  8 Steven Floros             SO Ithaca                    7.55   2 
  9 Brady Owczarczak          FR Buffalo State             7.57   6 
 10 Jordon Kimbrough          FR Utica                     7.60   6 
 11 Sean Reardon              SR Ithaca                    7.61   6 
 12 Sean Murphy               SR Utica                     7.63   1 
 13 Tyler Lopresti-Castro     FR Oneonta                   7.64   5 
 14 Elias Stowell             FR St. Lawrence              7.66   5 
 15 Nick Murphy               SR Mount Saint Mary          7.68   5 
 16 Devin Smith               SO RPI                       7.70   2 
 17 Nicholas Gonzalez         FR SUNY Delhi                7.71   5 
 18 Austin Beaudin            SR Ithaca                    7.72   5 
 19 Alexander Schwabe         SO Scranton                  7.74   4 
 20 Derek Sutherland          FR Buffalo State             7.84   4 
 21 Tyler Pinnock             SO Fredonia                  7.90   4  7.891
 22 Pat Glennon               SR Union (N.Y.)              7.90   5  7.895
 22 Desmond Lambe             SO RPI                       7.90   2  7.895
 24 Kai Takayama              FR RPI                       7.93   2 
 25 Samuel Pomerantz          SR Hamilton                  7.94   3  7.939
 26 Nathaniel Benjamin        SR Hartwick                  7.94   4  7.940
 27 Aiden Bierman             FR Ithaca                    7.95   3 
 28 Cyrus Phoenix-Trotman     FR Potsdam                   7.96   4 
 29 Emeh Chisomaga            FR Hartwick                  8.04   3 
 30 William Ford              SO Oneonta                   8.09   4 
 31 Mark Puskey               FR Ithaca                    8.17   4 
 32 Sam Ernst                 SO Potsdam                   8.22   3 
 33 Jady Sylvain              FR Potsdam                   8.41   3 
 34 Edem Bruce                FR Potsdam                   8.44   3 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 21.90  1/26/2019   George Alexandris, Montclair State          
      AARTFC: A 22.90                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Peyton Lalone             JR Cortland                 22.27A 17  10   
  2 Anthony Dawson             0 Saint Rose               22.32A 17   8   
  3 Nick Grasso               JR Oneonta                  22.76A 16   6   
  4 Brent Di Vittorio         SR Cortland                 22.80A 17   5   
  5 Connor Lewis              SR Cortland                 22.97  16   4   
  6 Neil Casimir              JR RPI                      22.98  17   3   
  7 Corey Jones               FR Hamilton                 23.01  16   2   
  8 Liam Joyce                SR Cortland                 23.03  16   1   
  9 Brendyn Marrero           FR Plattsburgh              23.11  17 
 10 Brexton Montville         FR Plattsburgh              23.14  15 
 11 Aaron Jones               FR Cortland                 23.19  13 
 12 Cameron Aviles            FR Plattsburgh              23.27  15 
 13 Leighton James            JR RPI                      23.28  12 
 14 Evan Jones                SR Ithaca                   23.32  14 
 15 Eduardo Mansilla          SR Colgate                  23.34  16 
 16 Andrew Fox                SO Union (N.Y.)             23.35  16 
 17 Seth Conner               FR Buffalo State            23.38  15 
 18 Alhagie-Sorie Sesay       FR Cortland                 23.43  14 
 19 Rashad Hames              FR Cortland                 23.46  11 
 20 Chjuvaughn Cameron        SR Cortland                 23.54   9 
 21 Joshua Harmsen            FR Hamilton                 23.55  14 
 22 Tyler Reese               SO Ithaca                   23.56  13 
 23 Romario Temple            FR Saint Rose               23.58  13 
 24 Elijah Wickland Shearer   SR St. Lawrence             23.59  10  23.588
 25 Zuriel Wright             FR Utica                    23.59  15  23.589
 26 Tyler Price               FR Oneonta                  23.60  12 
 27 Michael McNicholas        SR RPI                      23.61  12 
 28 Nicholas Ng               FR Hamilton                 23.62  11 
 29 Nate Oczkowski            FR Ithaca                   23.71  15 
 30 Jared Stauss              JR Oneonta                  23.72  11 
 31 Craig Denton              FR Cortland                 23.74   9 
 32 Sean Andrews              JR SUNY Delhi               23.75  14 
 33 Terrence Christian        FR Oneonta                  23.78  12 
 34 Jaron Alexander           FR Buffalo State            23.85   7 
 35 Josh Washington           FR Utica                    23.90  10 
 36 Liam Pek                  FR RPI                      23.96  11 
 37 Shamar Barker             SO SUNY Delhi               24.00  13 
 38 Justin Arranz             FR Cortland                 24.05  13 
 39 Remi LeBlanc              SR St. Lawrence             24.07  13  24.063
 40 Harry Keefe               SO Colgate                  24.07  10  24.066
 41 Jeremy Howell             FR Oneonta                  24.08   8 
 42 Kyle McDaniels            SR RPI                      24.13   3 
 43 Alex Hitchcock            JR SUNY Cobleskill          24.17   6  24.168
 44 Jared Braun               SO RPI                      24.17   8  24.170
 45 Owen Sleasman             SO SUNY Delhi               24.23  10 
 46 Dylan Wehrly              FR Colgate                  24.26   7 
 47 John Nethercott           SO Cortland                 24.27   5 
 48 Delon Smith               SO Utica                    24.28  10 
 49 Michael Eubanks           SO Cortland                 24.31   7 
 50 Brady Owczarczak          FR Buffalo State            24.34  11 
 51 Sean Reardon              SR Ithaca                   24.35   9 
 52 Philippe Louis-Juste      JR Cortland                 24.37   8 
 53 Ivan Torres               JR Fredonia                 24.43  12 
 54 Dean Howard               SR Utica                    24.51   4 
 55 Nicholas Cordeiro         SO RPI                      24.61   6 
 56 Devin Smith               SO RPI                      24.66   6 
 57 Hanif Newman               0 Saint Rose               24.68   8 
 58 Elias Stowell             FR St. Lawrence             24.72   5 
 59 James Daley               FR RPI                      24.76   8 
 60 Lucas Ferrara             FR SUNY Cobleskill          24.79   4  24.783
 61 Zach Woodruff             JR Ithaca                   24.79   6  24.790
 62 Austin Beaudin            SR Ithaca                   24.80   5 
 63 John Kelly                FR Cortland                 24.91   6 
 64 Trevor Klosinsky          FR Scranton                 24.93  14 
 65 Lincoln Owen              FR St. Lawrence             24.95   7 
 66 Kyran Peters              FR RPI                      25.03   7 
 67 Chris Ganley              FR Utica                    25.08   8  25.073
 68 Riley Duesler             FR Cortland                 25.08   9  25.076
 69 Nicholas Gonzalez         FR SUNY Delhi               25.13   3 
 70 Nate Jeffries             SR Colgate                  25.16   3 
 71 Cameron Giuliano          FR Plattsburgh              25.23   4 
 72 Alexander Schwabe         SO Scranton                 25.34   2 
 73 Htat Lwin                 SO Cortland                 25.35   4 
 74 Derek Sutherland          FR Buffalo State            25.57  11 
 75 Divine Gray               FR SUNY Delhi               25.70   2  25.696
 76 Nate Bowen                FR Scranton                 25.70   3  25.698
 77 Samuel Pomerantz          SR Hamilton                 26.12   2 
 78 Jacob Leaper              SO Plattsburgh              26.14   1 
 79 Nathaniel Benjamin        SR Hartwick                 26.19   2 
 80 Logan Sherman             SR Utica                    26.34   1 
 81 Christopher Blake         FR Cortland                 26.36   4 
 82 Mark Puskey               FR Ithaca                   26.50   2 
 83 Emeh Chisomaga            FR Hartwick                 26.61   1 
 84 Sean Waltman              SO Hartwick                 26.85   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 48.84  2/11/2017   Peter Girardi, St. John Fisher              
      AARTFC: A 51.30                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Benjamin Fairweather         Unattached              X49.71A  8 
  2 Neil Casimir              JR RPI                      49.78A  8  10   
  3 Richard Samuels           JR Cortland                 50.23A  7   8   
  4 Coltrane Goring           FR Cortland                 51.02A  7   6   
  5 Seth Conner               FR Buffalo State            51.29A  8   5   
  6 Connor Lewis              SR Cortland                 51.48   8   4   
  7 Joshua Jeziorski          SO Buffalo State            52.57   8   3   
  8 Marlon Peak               FR Plattsburgh              52.64   7   2   
  9 Sam Carter                SO Ithaca                   52.65   6   1   
 10 Nate Oczkowski            FR Ithaca                   52.76   6 
 11 Alex Hitchcock            JR SUNY Cobleskill          52.84   6 
 12 Tyler Reese               SO Ithaca                   53.07   5 
 13 Sei Sei                   FR Utica                    53.12   5 
 14 Michael Eubanks           SO Cortland                 53.20   4 
 15 Jelani Graham             FR Saint Rose               53.35   6 
 16 Austin Becker                Unattached              X53.39   2 
 17 Topher Elkins             FR Fredonia                 53.54   7 
 18 Zach Woodruff             JR Ithaca                   53.60   4 
 19 Lucas Ferrara             FR SUNY Cobleskill          53.68   2 
 20 Joshua Campbell            0 Saint Rose               53.74   4 
 21 Justin Garrett            FR Utica                    53.79   3 
 22 Riley Duesler             FR Cortland                 53.87   5 
 23 Evan Jones                SR Ithaca                   53.90   6 
 24 Dylan Wehrly              FR Colgate                  54.00   2 
 25 John Nethercott           SO Cortland                 54.00   4 
 26 Ian Luhmann               SO SUNY Delhi               54.09   3 
 27 Sean Murphy               SR Utica                    54.12   3 
 28 Miles Wilson              SO St. Lawrence             54.14   6 
 29 Philippe Louis-Juste      JR Cortland                 54.15   5 
 30 Owen Wilson               JR Potsdam                  54.88   1 
 31 Nicholas Cordeiro         SO RPI                      54.94   2 
 32 Michael Trought           FR Scranton                 55.01   5 
 33 Kobe Guilford             JR Ithaca                   55.11   4 
 34 Allester Hall             FR Buffalo State            55.95   7 
 35 Cameron Giuliano          FR Plattsburgh              56.09   1 
 36 John Kelly                FR Cortland                 56.16   5 
 37 Ralph Cordeau             SR Plattsburgh              56.22   3 
 38 Nate Bowen                FR Scranton                 56.54   1 
 39 Christopher Blake         FR Cortland                 57.39   3 
 -- Parris Strickland         SR Buffalo State              DNF   8 
 -- Noah Serrette             SR Cortland                   DNF   7 
 
Men 500 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 1:06.02  1/14/2017   Nick Lababara, Nazareth                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Justin Runge               0 Saint Rose             1:08.91   3  10   
  2 Colin Keally              SR Union (N.Y.)           1:09.13   3   8   
  3 Tyler Lopresti-Castro     FR Oneonta                1:09.22   3   6   
  4 Cameron Szabo             FR Cortland               1:09.47   3   5   
  5 Jeremiah Von Borstel      FR Plattsburgh            1:12.18   1   4   
  6 Dean Howard               SR Utica                  1:12.20   3   3   
  7 Nicholas Reyes            FR Ithaca                 1:12.50   1   2   
  8 Skyler Poirier             0 Saint Rose             1:13.30   3   1   
  9 Kenneth Barrett           SO Mount Saint Mary       1:14.01   2 
 10 Logan Sherman             SR Utica                  1:15.82   2 
 11 Vincent Mendez            FR Fredonia               1:16.25   3 
 12 Christopher Bruen         FR SUNY Cobleskill        1:16.71   2 
 13 Griffin Coughlin           0 Saint Rose             1:16.73   3 
 14 Jeremy Erman              SO Fredonia               1:18.05   2 
 15 Christian Ovalles         FR Hamilton               1:19.83   2 
 16 Kyler Ford                SO Utica                  1:30.33   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 1:55.93  2/2/2019    Lucas Wright, Hamilton                    
      AARTFC: A 1:58.50                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lucas Wright              JR Hamilton               1:55.53F  5  10   
  2 David Bates               JR Union (N.Y.)           1:56.28A  5   8   
  3 Collin Barmore            FR Fredonia               1:57.16A  5   6   
  4 Alex Ryan                 FR RPI                    1:59.23   5   5   
  5 John Churchill            SO St. Lawrence           1:59.41   5   4   
  6 Luke Lyons                FR RPI                    1:59.57   5   3   
  7 Davis Piercy              FR RPI                    1:59.74   4   2   
  8 Frank Bearden              0 Saint Rose             2:00.42   4   1   
  9 Alec Hofer                JR Ithaca                 2:01.17   5 
 10 Pat Robertson             SR Ithaca                 2:01.22   5 
 11 Keegan Santasiere         FR Ithaca                 2:01.43   5 
 12 Arthur Horan              JR Plattsburgh            2:01.53   5 
 13 Mike Moran                JR SUNY Delhi             2:01.76   4 
 14 Matthew Gutierrez         JR RPI                    2:02.61   4 
 15 Raymond Rivituso          SO RPI                    2:02.75   4 
 16 Ryan Worobey              FR Plattsburgh            2:04.47   4 
 17 Dillon VanDemortel        SO SUNY Cobleskill        2:04.97   2 
 18 Tim Cook                  SO Ithaca                 2:05.02   5 
 19 Matthew Erman             JR Fredonia               2:05.34   4 
 20 Lewis Race                FR SUNY Delhi             2:05.36   2 
 21 Ryan Bieber               SO Ithaca                 2:05.94   2 
 22 Ben Ertel                 JR RPI                    2:06.16   4 
 23 Alex Brown                SO SUNY Delhi             2:06.30   2 
 24 Braxxdon Dawson           FR SUNY Delhi             2:06.54   3 
 25 Nicholas Boncore          FR Plattsburgh            2:06.64   3 
 26 Brendan Tuohy             SO Oneonta                2:07.16   2 
 27 Nicholas Mitch            FR St. Lawrence           2:07.29   4 
 28 Aidan Cutting             FR SUNY Delhi             2:07.66   3 
 29 Anthony Cuchel            SO SUNY Delhi             2:08.06   3 
 30 Liam Gildea               FR Plattsburgh            2:08.18   3 
 31 Matthew Abell             FR St. Lawrence           2:08.41   3 
 32 Nate Jeffries             SR Colgate                2:08.46   2 
 33 Anthony Ruiz              FR Fredonia               2:08.69   3 
 34 Seth Bywater              FR SUNY Delhi             2:09.48   3 
 35 Frank Martucci            SO SUNY Delhi             2:09.81   2 
 36 Ryan Keane                FR Plattsburgh            2:10.49   2 
 37 Caleb Rojas               FR Ithaca                 2:10.51   1 
 38 Colin Costa-Walsh         SO Ithaca                 2:10.65   2 
 39 Justin Garrett            FR Utica                  2:11.51   1 
 40 Aaron Vivlamore           FR SUNY Delhi             2:11.57   2 
 41 Nicholas O'Toole          SO Union (N.Y.)           2:12.50   4 
 42 Charlie Valdez            FR Scranton               2:12.77   1 
 43 Omar Nelson               SO Hartwick               2:13.09   1 
 44 Joshua Herman             FR Plattsburgh            2:13.78   2 
 45 Kenneth Kincel            FR Scranton               2:13.91   1 
 46 Russel Young              FR Scranton               2:14.32   1 
 47 Joshua Jeziorski          SO Buffalo State          2:14.92   3 
 48 Aiden Brenizer            FR St. Lawrence           2:15.11   3 
 49 Charles Cahillane         JR St. Lawrence           2:15.41   3 
 50 Leo Rosenblum             FR Ithaca                 2:15.48   1 
 51 Nick Ashton                  Utica Alumni          X2:15.76   5 
 52 Alexander Badman          SO Scranton               2:15.90   1 
 53 Harrison Helinski         JR Hartwick               2:16.28   1 
 54 Seth Fonda                SO Buffalo State          2:16.41   4 
 55 Jonathan Caputo           JR Union (N.Y.)           2:19.23   1 
 56 Alex Almer                SO Colgate                2:22.86   1 
 57 Kyler Ford                SO Utica                  2:34.93   1 
 58 Ethan Lee                 FR Hartwick               2:39.98   1 
 -- Alex Whatley              FR Ithaca                     DNS   4 
 -- Harry Tomasi              FR Cortland                   DNS   3 
 -- Tim Lorenzen              JR Plattsburgh                DNS   2 
 -- James Reynolds            SR Hamilton                   DNS   2 
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Facility: F 2:35.29  2/2/2019    Dillon Aryeh, Colgate                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Andrew Horan              JR Plattsburgh            2:31.86F  10   
  2 Hunter Reed               SO Utica                  2:44.66    8   
  3 Patrick Murray            FR Utica                  2:45.62    6   
  4 Joseph Chianese           SO Plattsburgh            2:46.20    5   
  5 David Samet               SR Utica                  2:49.09    4   
  6 Conor Courtney            SR Hamilton               2:49.87    3   
  7 Austin Becker                Unattached            X2:50.94  
  8 Conor McManus             FR Hamilton               2:55.08    2   
  9 Zackary Mosher            FR Utica                  2:56.96    1   
 10 Christopher Bruen         FR SUNY Cobleskill        2:57.92  
 11 Anthony Ciccarelli        SR Plattsburgh            3:02.54  
 12 Chase Pecoraro            SR Utica                  3:05.40  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 4:15.96  1/18/2020   Noah Falasco, RPI                         
      AARTFC: A 4:24.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Matt Kinback              JR Scranton               4:28.09   4  10   
  2 Nolan Vest                SR Cortland               4:28.14   3   8   
  3 Matthew Lecky             FR RPI                    4:29.11   4   6   
  4 Ben Tiber                 JR Ithaca                 4:30.94   4   5   
  5 Dom Favata                SO RPI                    4:31.10   4   4   
  6 Seth Bywater              FR SUNY Delhi             4:32.48   4   3   
  7 Dillon VanDemortel        SO SUNY Cobleskill        4:32.51   1   2   
  8 Alex Whatley              FR Ithaca                 4:33.75   4   1   
  9 Steven Spreizer           FR RPI                    4:35.04   4 
 10 Jake Cooper               SO RPI                    4:35.91   4 
 11 Aidan Cutting             FR SUNY Delhi             4:36.74   2 
 12 William Hawkins           FR RPI                    4:37.10   3 
 13 Francis Zuroski           SR Hamilton               4:37.13   3 
 14 Aiden Rowley              FR Union (N.Y.)           4:37.49   3 
 15 Matthew Abell             FR St. Lawrence           4:37.93   4 
 16 Liam Gildea               FR Plattsburgh            4:38.01   4 
 17 Joseph Chianese           SO Plattsburgh            4:38.24   4 
 18 Christopher Estremera     JR Siena                  4:39.37   3 
 19 Seth Fonda                SO Buffalo State          4:40.19   3 
 20 Hunter Braun              SO Cortland               4:40.29   3 
 21 Stephen Haggerty          FR Scranton               4:40.71   2 
 22 Anthony Cuchel            SO SUNY Delhi             4:41.34   2 
 23 Zach Mead                 JR Scranton               4:41.38   4 
 24 Jacob Colangelo           SR Hamilton               4:41.58   3 
 25 Patrick Murray            FR Utica                  4:42.20   3 
 26 Bladimir Pena             SO SUNY Delhi             4:42.24   2 
 27 Nick Gershey              FR Scranton               4:43.17   2 
 28 Michael Verde             SO Cortland               4:43.32   3 
 29 Ryan Medeiros             FR Ithaca                 4:43.67   2 
 30 Colin Keally              SR Union (N.Y.)           4:44.26   4 
 31 John Meskos               FR Cortland               4:44.32   3 
 32 Jon Hendley                  Unattached            X4:45.43   2 
 33 Peter DiNinno             FR St. Lawrence           4:45.58   3 
 34 Aidan Pollard             SR Fredonia               4:45.91   2 
 35 Andrew Wheeler            SR Hamilton               4:47.88   2 
 36 Joshua Herman             FR Plattsburgh            4:48.58   2 
 37 Jason Kauppila            SO Hamilton               4:48.79   2 
 38 Aaron Vivlamore           FR SUNY Delhi             4:50.31   1 
 39 Ryan Maguire              SO Scranton               4:52.40   1 
 40 Brian Freebern            SO Fredonia               4:53.00   2 
 41 Tim Lorenzen              JR Plattsburgh            4:54.05   2 
 42 Jonathan Caputo           JR Union (N.Y.)           4:55.08   1 
 43 Luke Cohen-Abeles         FR Hamilton               4:55.21   2 
 44 Dan Gavin                 SO Scranton               4:57.61   1 
 45 Harrison Helinski         JR Hartwick               4:58.46   1 
 46 Colin Czerpak             JR Union (N.Y.)           4:58.47   3 
 47 Mitch Ryan                   Unattached            X5:04.79   1 
 48 Logan Drake               SR Potsdam                5:05.79   1 
 49 Matt Brown                JR Potsdam                5:17.08   1 
 50 Janrell Baniel            JR Mount Saint Mary       5:17.34   1 
 51 Brady Pearlstein          JR Colgate                5:20.52   1 
 52 Andrew Hyde               FR Potsdam                5:21.28   1 
 53 Chris Grady               SR Mount Saint Mary       5:25.85   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 8:18.57  2/18/2017   Benjamin Fazio, RPI                       
      AARTFC: A 8:50.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Shane McKeon              SO Scranton               8:51.65   2  10   
  2 John Blake                SR Ithaca                 8:52.38   2   8   
  3 Andrew Harrell            FR Hamilton               8:52.42   2   6   
  4 Vince Putrino             SR RPI                    8:52.89   2   5   
  5 Jason Gibbons             FR RPI                    8:53.73   2   4   
  6 Erik LaCourt              JR RPI                    8:54.18   2   3   
  7 Brandon Marks             SO RPI                    8:54.75   2   2   
  8 Ben Tiber                 JR Ithaca                 8:58.74   2   1   
  9 Nolan Vest                SR Cortland               9:04.05   2 
 10 Dexter Benkard            JR St. Lawrence           9:05.46   2 
 11 Craig Feist               FR Hamilton               9:05.78   2 
 12 Andrew Zuckerman          FR Hamilton               9:07.06   1 
 13 Clayton Santiago          SO Cortland               9:07.69   1 
 14 Jared Craw                SO SUNY Cobleskill        9:09.29   1 
 15 Evan Page                 SR St. Lawrence           9:10.56   2 
 16 Joshua Nogaret            FR Cortland               9:10.75   1 
 17 Liam Mead                 FR Scranton               9:11.61   1 
 18 John Reed                 JR RPI                    9:12.59   2 
 19 Ryan Konotopskyj          SR Cortland               9:13.26   2 
 20 Patrick Smyth             FR RPI                    9:13.74   1 
 21 Zachary Gutenkunst        JR Scranton               9:14.72   1 
 22 Christopher Adamski       FR Siena                  9:16.35   1 
 23 Kyle Engelhart            JR Utica                  9:22.00   1 
 24 Brendon VanVlack          JR Plattsburgh            9:32.11   1 
 25 Noah Watkins              JR Fredonia               9:33.64   2 
 26 Peter Ross                SR Hamilton               9:34.03   1 
 27 Kyle Egan                 SR Fredonia               9:35.69   1 
 28 Sembel Koshi              FR Buffalo State          9:36.01   2 
 29 Brendan MaGill            FR Hamilton               9:37.61   1 
 30 Cole DiGiacomo            JR Siena                  9:38.62   1 
 31 Nicholas Lyon             SO Hamilton               9:45.86   1 
 32 Jacob Howe                SO Utica                  9:49.96   1 
 33 Mark Schneider            FR Fredonia               9:54.63   1 
 34 Tucker Skowyra            FR SUNY Cobleskill        9:57.01   1 
 35 Erik Jacobsen             SO Oneonta                9:57.44   1 
 36 Jorge Garcia              FR SUNY Cobleskill       10:04.21   1 
 37 Rolando Ramos             FR Scranton              10:05.77   1 
 38 Peter Wagner              JR Siena                 10:08.09   1 
 39 Nick Merando              SO SUNY Cobleskill       10:29.28   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Facility: F 15:02.41  12/3/2016   Jack Pierce, Hamilton                    
      AARTFC: A 15:30.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 George Gowdy              FR St. Lawrence          15:57.29   10   
  2 Daniel Finning            FR Scranton              16:00.72    8   
  3 Jared Gridley             FR RPI                   16:16.77    6   
  4 Spencer Miller               Unattached           X16:25.44  
  5 Jack Patwell              JR Scranton              16:35.07    5   
  6 Kevin Murnock             SR Buffalo State         16:38.14    4   
  7 Zach Williams             FR Colgate               16:47.15    3   
  8 Ryan Dunning              JR Fredonia              16:51.57    2   
  9 Ian Spoor                 FR Union (N.Y.)          16:54.28    1   
 10 Tony Gettino              SO Fredonia              16:59.00  
 11 Justin Murillo            FR Oneonta               17:04.66  
 12 Mark Garceau              FR Hartwick              17:06.45  
 13 Camden Malone                Saint Rose            17:27.85  
 14 Jeremy Giardina           SO Oneonta               17:37.78  
 15 Aidan Helie               SR Scranton              17:53.68  
 16 William May               SO Hartwick              20:28.89  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Facility: F  8.13  12/8/2018   Eddie Mahana, St. John Fisher               
      AARTFC: A  8.70                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brent Di Vittorio         SR Cortland                F 8.06Q  1 
  2 Nick Michalowski          SO Oneonta                 A 8.47Q  3 
  3 Brett Morse               FR Cortland                A 8.63Q  4 
  4 Humphrey Banful           SO SUNY Delhi                8.75Q  2 
  5 Malik Hinds               SR Cortland                  8.72q  4 
  6 Aaron Jones               FR Cortland                  8.73q  1 
  7 Noah Garfield             SO St. Lawrence              8.84q  3 
  8 Ethan Burgos               0 Saint Rose                8.90q  2 
  9 Tim Wise                  JR RPI                       9.23   1 
 10 Hugo Frost                SO Hamilton                  9.28   3 
 11 Alek Bryant               FR Buffalo State             9.35   4 
 12 Kyran Peters              FR RPI                       9.59   1 
 13 Htat Lwin                 SO Cortland                  9.60   4 
 14 Jeremiah Von Borstel      FR Plattsburgh               9.71   4 
 15 Jesse LaMere              FR St. Lawrence              9.73   2  9.724
 16 Jacob Leaper              SO Plattsburgh               9.73   3  9.727
 17 Trevor Klosinsky          FR Scranton                  9.77   2 
 18 Nicholas Ng               FR Hamilton                  9.97   1 
 19 Joseph Botticello         FR Buffalo State            10.14   4 
 20 Tyler Price               FR Oneonta                  10.18   2 
 21 Jack Morrill              SO St. Lawrence             10.27   1 
 22 Sean Waltman              SO Hartwick                 10.63   1 
 23 Daniel Molzahn            SR RPI                      11.49   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Facility: F  8.13  12/8/2018   Eddie Mahana, St. John Fisher               
      AARTFC: A  8.70                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Brent Di Vittorio         SR Cortland                  8.15A  10   
  2 Nick Michalowski          SO Oneonta                   8.36A   8   
  3 Humphrey Banful           SO SUNY Delhi                8.53A   6   
  4 Malik Hinds               SR Cortland                  8.61A   5   
  5 Brett Morse               FR Cortland                  8.62A   4   
  6 Noah Garfield             SO St. Lawrence              8.66A   3   
  7 Aaron Jones               FR Cortland                  8.81    2   
  8 Ethan Burgos               0 Saint Rose                8.82    1   
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Facility: F 1:30.68  2/18/2017   RIT                                       
                         J Hall, P Butler, K Kaniecki, M Lienhard          
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Saint Rose  'A'                                     1:33.64   10   
     1) Darnae Camp 0                   2) Akeem King 0                   
     3) Romario Temple FR               4) Anthony Dawson 0               
  2 Oneonta  'A'                                        1:34.52    8   
     1) Jeremy Howell FR                2) Jared Stauss JR                
     3) Nick Michalowski SO             4) Nick Grasso JR                 
  3 Saint Rose  'B'                                    x1:34.56  
     1) Justin Runge 0                  2) Jelani Graham FR               
     3) Ethan Burgos 0                  4) Joshua Campbell 0              
  4 Mount Saint Mary  'A'                               1:41.37    6   
     1) Maxwell Green SO                2) Dabein Walker JR               
     3) Nick Murphy SR                  4) Anthony Acosta SO              
  5 Hartwick  'A'                                       1:45.77    5   
     1) Nathaniel Benjamin SR           2) Omar Nelson SO                 
     3) Sean Waltman SO                 4) Emeh Chisomaga FR              
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 3:23.14  2/18/2017   RPI                                       
                         J Hall, P Butler, M Drexler, D Kelly              
      AARTFC: A 3:27.00                                                        
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 RPI  'A'                                            3:28.17   4  10   
     1) Leighton James JR               2) Liam Pek FR                    
     3) Luke Lyons FR                   4) Alex Ryan FR                   
  2 Fredonia  'A'                                       3:29.64   4   8   
     1) William Guagliardo FR           2) Toby Onuoha FR                 
     3) Collin Barmore FR               4) Alec Wright SO                 
  3 SUNY Delhi  'A'                                     3:29.68   3   6   
     1) Mike Moran JR                   2) Sean Andrews JR                
     3) Alex Brown SO                   4) Shamar Barker SO               
  4 Cortland  'A'                                       3:30.89   4   5   
     1) Peyton Lalone JR                2) Richard Samuels JR             
     3) Cameron Szabo FR                4) John Meskos FR                 
  5 Ithaca  'A'                                         3:31.83   4   4   
     1) Sam Carter SO                   2) Rob Greenwald SR               
     3) Matthew Tai SO                  4) Alec Hofer JR                  
  6 Fredonia  'B'                                      x3:32.09   4 
     1) Ivan Torres JR                  2) Griffin Dombroske SO           
     3) Matthew Erman JR                4) Topher Elkins FR               
  7 RPI  'B'                                           x3:35.72   3 
     1) Ben Ertel JR                    2) Devin Smith SO                 
     3) Raymond Rivituso SO             4) Matthew Gutierrez JR           
  8 St. Lawrence  'A'                                   3:36.49   4   3   
     1) Elijah Wickland Shearer SR      2) Remi LeBlanc SR                
     3) John Churchill SO               4) Miles Wilson SO                
  9 Union (N.Y.)  'A'                                   3:39.27   3   2   
     1) David Bates JR                  2) Dante Scott JR                 
     3) Andrew Fox SO                   4) Colin Keally SR                
 10 Utica Alumni  'A'                                  X3:39.51   2 
     1) Tyler Sutton                    2) Tyler Wright                   
     3) Nick Ashton                     4) Dan Block                      
 11 Plattsburgh  'A'                                    3:41.09   2   1   
     1) Liam Gildea FR                  2) Arthur Horan JR                
     3) Ryan Worobey FR                 4) Andrew Horan JR                
 12 SUNY Delhi  'B'                                    x3:42.14   3 
     1) Braxxdon Dawson FR              2) Ian Luhmann SO                 
     3) Humphrey Banful SO              4) Owen Sleasman SO               
 13 Scranton  'A'                                       3:42.86   1 
     1) Michael Trought FR              2) Trevor Klosinsky FR            
     3) Charlie Valdez FR               4) Zach Mead JR                   
 14 Plattsburgh  'B'                                   x3:43.70   2 
     1) Ralph Cordeau SR                2) Jacob Leaper SO                
     3) Ryan Keane FR                   4) Cameron Giuliano FR            
 15 Ithaca  'B'                                        x3:43.84   3 
     1) Tim Cook SO                     2) Pat Robertson SR               
     3) Ryan Bieber SO                  4) Keegan Santasiere FR           
 16 Plattsburgh  'C'                                   x3:48.89   2 
     1) Nicholas Boncore FR             2) Joseph Chianese SO             
     3) Tim Lorenzen JR                 4) Brendon VanVlack JR            
 17 SUNY Delhi  'C'                                    x3:50.06   2 
     1) Divine Gray FR                  2) Frank Martucci SO              
     3) Lewis Race FR                   4) Bladimir Pena SO               
 18 St. Lawrence  'B'                                  x3:50.61   3 
     1) Nicholas Mitch FR               2) Cole Burbage SR                
     3) Jesse LaMere FR                 4) Peter DiNinno FR               
 19 Fredonia  'C'                                      x3:51.05   4 
     1) Anthony Ruiz FR                 2) Vincent Mendez FR              
     3) Brian Freebern SO               4) Jeremy Erman SO                
 20 Utica  'A'                                          3:54.21   1 
     1) Hunter Reed SO                  2) Dean Howard SR                 
     3) David Samet SR                  4) Zackary Mosher FR              
 21 Ithaca  'C'                                        x3:55.35   3 
     1) Colin Costa-Walsh SO            2) Caleb Rojas FR                 
     3) Leo Rosenblum FR                4) Ian Ertel FR                   
 22 Scranton  'B'                                      x3:58.71   1 
     1) Nate Bowen FR                   2) Russel Young FR                
     3) Alexander Badman SO             4) Kenneth Kincel FR              
 
Men Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    Facility: F 10:40.95  1/14/2017   Utica                                    
                          Winberg, Gangemi, Wright, Marlow                  
      AARTFC: A 10:40.00                                                       
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Saint Rose  'A'                                    11:28.91   10   
     1) Frank Bearden 0                 2) Skyler Poirier 0               
     3) Evan Ireland 0                  4) Nicholas Lee 0                 
  2 SUNY Cobleskill  'A'                               11:37.03    8   
     1) Nick Merando SO                 2) Jorge Garcia FR                
     3) Tucker Skowyra FR               4) Jared Craw SO                  
  3 Hamilton  'A'                                      11:38.69    6   
     1) Rafael Osella FR                2) Christian Ovalles FR           
     3) Matthew Sinning FR              4) Jed Katzenstein FR             
  4 Mount Saint Mary  'A'                              12:06.07    5   
     1) Chris Grady SR                  2) Anthony Acosta SO              
     3) Janrell Baniel JR               4) Kenneth Barrett SO             
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Facility: F 2.13m  12/3/2016   Keimon Barrow, SUNY Delhi                   
      AARTFC: A 1.89m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kasim Cisse               SO Ithaca                   2.06mA   6-09.00  10   
     1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 2.06 2.12 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Rob Greenwald             SR Ithaca                   1.92mA   6-03.50   8   
     1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    P  XXX 
  3 Wylie Troy                FR SUNY Delhi               1.89mA   6-02.25   6   
     1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.92 
        P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Dabein Walker             JR Mount Saint Mary         1.84m    6-00.50   4.50
     1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Toby Onuoha               FR Fredonia                 1.84m    6-00.50   4.50
     1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Noah Garfield             SO St. Lawrence             1.84m    6-00.50   3   
     1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  7 Cole Burbage              SR St. Lawrence             1.84m    6-00.50   2   
     1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Hashim Gambari            SO SUNY Delhi               1.84m    6-00.50   1   
     1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 
        P    P  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Collin Snyder             SO Buffalo State            1.79m    5-10.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 1.84 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
 10 Maxwell Mapstone          FR St. Lawrence             1.74m    5-08.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Desmond Lambe             SO RPI                      1.74m    5-08.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 12 Daniel Molzahn            SR RPI                      1.74m    5-08.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 
      XXO    O    O  XXX 
 13 Tim Wise                  JR RPI                      1.74m    5-08.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Pat Glennon               SR Union (N.Y.)             1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 
        P   XO  XXX 
 14 Antonio Reyes             FR Utica                    1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 
        O   XO  XXX 
 16 Zaire Wilson              SR RPI                      1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.64 1.69 
        O  XXX 
 16 Sean Allen                SO Cortland                 1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.64 1.69 
        O  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Facility: F 4.80m  1/26/2019   Dominic Mikula, Ithaca                      
      AARTFC: A 4.40m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dominic Mikula            SO Ithaca                   4.90mF  16-00.75  10   
     3.05 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.80 4.90 5.03 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO   XO    P  XXO  XXX 
  2 Dane Sorensen             SO Cortland                 4.70mA  15-05.00   8   
     3.05 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.80 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Chris Kaszynski           FR Buffalo State            4.40mA  14-05.25   6   
     3.05 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Chris Filatov             FR SUNY Delhi               4.40mA  14-05.25   5   
     3.05 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Callum Howald             FR Ithaca                   4.40mA  14-05.25   4   
     3.05 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Guy Jackson                  Saint Rose               4.25m   13-11.25   3   
     3.05 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Chris Wagner              FR Utica                    4.25m   13-11.25   2   
     3.05 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Austin O'Malley           SO Oneonta                  4.10m   13-05.25   1   
     3.05 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Thomas Fine               FR Ithaca                   3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.05 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Joey Hinckley             FR RPI                      3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.05 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Tom Sayles                SR Buffalo State            3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.05 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Jason Bingay              SR Utica                    3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.05 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
 13 Casey Selinske            FR RPI                      3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.05 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
 14 Thaddeus Karaman          SO Oneonta                  3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.05 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
 15 Jared Stauss              JR Oneonta                  3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.05 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
 16 Tyler Knapp               FR RPI                      3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.05 3.35 3.50 
        P    O  XXX 
 17 Sean Waltman              SO Hartwick                 3.05m   10-00.00 
     3.05 3.35 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Hunter Hendricks          SO Utica                       NH            
     3.05 3.35 
        P  XXX 
 -- Ben Rudnick               JR Colgate                     NH            
     3.05 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Hunter Borwick            JR RPI                         NH            
     3.05 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- William Ford              SO Oneonta                     NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Facility: F 7.46m  1/26/2019   George Alexandris, Montclair State          
      AARTFC: A 6.65m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Alex Irving               SO SUNY Delhi               6.64m   21-09.50  10   
      6.45m  6.54m  6.64m  6.44m  6.56m  6.42m
  2 Ka'Sean Watlington        SR Utica                    6.63m   21-09.00   8   
      6.63m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  6.34m  FOUL
  3 Wendell Brand             SR Cortland                 6.62m   21-08.75   6   
      5.35m  FOUL  6.62m  6.40m  6.50m  FOUL
  4 Zuriel Wright             FR Utica                    6.53m   21-05.25   5   
      6.42m  6.22m  6.48m  6.53m  5.93m  PASS
  5 Zaire Wilson              SR RPI                      6.49m   21-03.50   4   
      6.49m  6.06m  6.36m  5.77m  5.84m  6.10m
  6 Dante Scott               JR Union (N.Y.)             6.49m   21-03.50   3   
      6.49m  6.14m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
  7 Micah Assibey-Bonsu       SR Cortland                 6.42m   21-00.75   2   
      6.06m  6.18m  6.42m  6.30m  6.11m  6.27m
  8 Sean Murphy               SR Utica                    6.42m   21-00.75   1   
      6.05m  6.42m  FOUL  6.12m  FOUL  6.22m
  9 Dabein Walker             JR Mount Saint Mary         6.39m   20-11.75 
      6.33m  6.39m  FOUL  6.26m  FOUL  6.28m
 10 Devin Eddy                FR Fredonia                 6.29m   20-07.75 
      6.07m  6.29m  6.20m           
 11 Sei Sei                   FR Utica                    6.26m   20-06.50 
      5.74m  6.26m  5.85m           
 12 Jared Stauss              JR Oneonta                  6.18m   20-03.50 
      FOUL  6.18m  FOUL           
 13 Kemyero Mattocks-King     SR RPI                      6.16m   20-02.50 
      6.16m  FOUL  5.99m           
 14 Malik Hinds               SR Cortland                 6.16m   20-02.50 
      6.16m  FOUL  FOUL           
 15 Mark Merli                JR Scranton                 6.13m   20-01.50 
      6.08m  6.13m  FOUL           
 16 Jacob Pishkula            SO Utica                    6.08m   19-11.50 
      FOUL  6.04m  6.08m           
 17 Jared Braun               SO RPI                      6.06m   19-10.75 
      5.86m  5.89m  6.06m           
 18 Desmond Lambe             SO RPI                      5.99m   19-08.00 
      FOUL  5.93m  5.99m           
 19 Zachariah Fostun          FR RPI                      5.95m   19-06.25 
      FOUL  5.95m  FOUL           
 20 Ezra Schutt               SO Cortland                 5.93m   19-05.50 
      5.93m  5.90m  5.88m           
 21 Daniel Molzahn            SR RPI                      5.81m   19-00.75 
      5.74m  5.77m  5.81m           
 22 Matthew Breault           FR Utica                    5.68m   18-07.75 
      5.67m  FOUL  5.68m           
 23 Josh Washington           FR Utica                    5.67m   18-07.25 
      FOUL  5.33m  5.67m           
 24 Anthony Acosta            SO Mount Saint Mary         5.66m   18-07.00 
      5.66m  FOUL  FOUL           
 25 Gavin Farrell             FR Oneonta                  5.64m   18-06.00 
      5.64m  FOUL  FOUL           
 26 Aiden Bierman             FR Ithaca                   5.63m   18-05.75 
      5.51m  FOUL  5.63m           
 27 Tyler Price               FR Oneonta                  5.62m   18-05.25 
      5.62m  FOUL  PASS           
 28 Jean-Andre Sassine        FR Cortland                 5.60m   18-04.50 
      FOUL  5.60m  FOUL           
 29 William Tompkins          FR Fredonia                 5.34m   17-06.25 
      FOUL  5.34m  FOUL           
 30 Joseph Botticello         FR Buffalo State            5.24m   17-02.25 
      5.24m  FOUL  FOUL           
 31 Roan Baxter-Martin        SO Fredonia                 5.13m   16-10.00 
      FOUL  5.13m  FOUL           
 32 Edem Bruce                FR Potsdam                  5.03m   16-06.00 
      5.03m  FOUL  FOUL           
 33 Jady Sylvain              FR Potsdam                  4.63m   15-02.25 
      FOUL  4.29m  4.63m           
 34 Mark Puskey               FR Ithaca                   4.48m   14-08.50 
      4.48m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Brett Morse               FR Cortland                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Eduardo Mansilla          SR Colgate                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Luke Favata               FR Potsdam                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Andrew Fox                SO Union (N.Y.)              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Desmond Akpanoko             Unattached                XDNS            
 
Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Facility: F 14.61m  12/3/2016   Keimon Barrow, SUNY Delhi                  
      AARTFC: A 13.40m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wendell Brand             SR Cortland                14.23mA  46-08.25  10   
      14.23m  FOUL  13.94m  13.87m  14.13m  13.85m
  2 Micah Assibey-Bonsu       SR Cortland                14.11mA  46-03.50   8   
      13.87m  13.87m  14.00m  14.11m  13.87m  14.06m
  3 Alex Irving               SO SUNY Delhi              14.09mA  46-02.75   6   
      13.62m  13.96m  13.79m  14.09m  12.84m  14.05m
  4 Jean-Andre Sassine        FR Cortland                13.41mA  44-00.00   5   
      12.87m  13.41m  13.14m  12.68m  12.35m  12.59m
  5 Toby Onuoha               FR Fredonia                13.29m   43-07.25   4   
      13.22m  13.29m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  6 Daniel Sudyn              JR Fredonia                13.27m   43-06.50   3   
      13.22m  13.27m  13.20m  13.19m  12.87m  FOUL
  7 Jordon Kimbrough          FR Utica                   13.26m   43-06.00   2   
      FOUL  13.26m  PASS  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  8 Jacob Pishkula            SO Utica                   13.13m   43-01.00   1   
      FOUL  13.13m  FOUL  12.74m  12.79m  PASS
  9 Orry Nihangame            SR RPI                     12.86m   42-02.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.86m  12.84m  12.70m  12.61m
 10 Kalif Wallace             SR Utica                   12.82m   42-00.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.82m           
 11 Roan Baxter-Martin        SO Fredonia                12.24m   40-02.00 
      FOUL  12.24m  FOUL           
 12 Hugo Frost                SO Hamilton                12.19m   40-00.00 
      12.19m  11.95m  12.08m           
 13 Ezra Schutt               SO Cortland                12.18m   39-11.50 
      11.85m  12.18m  11.88m           
 14 Matthew Breault           FR Utica                   12.02m   39-05.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.02m           
 15 Jeremiah Von Borstel      FR Plattsburgh             11.61m   38-01.25 
      11.61m  11.60m  11.60m           
 16 Anthony Acosta            SO Mount Saint Mary        11.59m   38-00.25 
      11.59m  FOUL  FOUL           
 17 Noah Garfield             SO St. Lawrence            11.31m   37-01.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.31m           
 -- William Tompkins          FR Fredonia                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Aiden Bierman             FR Ithaca                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Griffin Dombroske         SO Fredonia                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Dante Scott               JR Union (N.Y.)              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Mark Merli                JR Scranton                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Gavin Farrell             FR Oneonta                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Ka'Sean Watlington        SR Utica                      DNS            
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Facility: F 16.19m  1/14/2017   Jon Rogers, Brockport                      
      AARTFC: A 13.85m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kevin Danaher             SR St. Lawrence            15.29mA  50-02.00  10   
      13.83m  14.28m  14.35m  14.20m  14.54m  15.29m
  2 Adam Parker               SO Potsdam                 14.96mA  49-01.00   8   
      14.53m  14.96m  FOUL  13.31m  FOUL  13.85m
  3 Mark Shapiro              SR RPI                     14.21mA  46-07.50   6   
      12.89m  13.62m  13.23m  13.67m  12.81m  14.21m
  4 John Gonzalez             JR RPI                     13.93mA  45-08.50   5   
      FOUL  13.93m  FOUL  12.82m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Harrison Buttrick         SR Ithaca                  13.59m   44-07.00   4   
      12.23m  13.59m  12.64m  13.55m  13.42m  13.08m
  6 Bryan Finn                SR Cortland                13.51m   44-04.00   3   
      12.98m  13.17m  13.51m  13.15m  13.39m  FOUL
  7 Zack Leader               JR Utica                   13.49m   44-03.25   2   
      13.24m  FOUL  13.46m  12.62m  13.44m  13.49m
  8 Justin Showstead          SO Ithaca                  13.38m   43-10.75   1   
      FOUL  FOUL  13.38m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Tiernan Joseph            FR Cortland                13.25m   43-05.75 
      11.91m  12.49m  13.25m  FOUL  12.63m  FOUL
 10 Marco Oliveri             SR RPI                     13.24m   43-05.25 
      12.47m  13.24m  12.90m           
 11 Jacob Barnes              FR Utica                   13.24m   43-05.25 
      11.35m  12.83m  13.24m           
 12 Phil Cocco                SO Scranton                13.10m   42-11.75 
      13.10m  12.99m  FOUL           
 13 Joseph O'Rourke           SO St. Lawrence            12.75m   41-10.00 
      11.23m  12.14m  12.75m           
 14 Andrew Mucica             SR Utica                   12.66m   41-06.50 
      12.47m  12.66m  FOUL           
 15 Aaron Cember              JR Fredonia                12.58m   41-03.25 
      FOUL  12.58m  12.58m           
 16 Ryan Ehrets               FR Union (N.Y.)            12.32m   40-05.00 
      FOUL  12.15m  12.32m           
 17 Marty Bond                FR RPI                     12.28m   40-03.50 
      FOUL  12.28m  FOUL           
 18 Ben Zawislak              JR RPI                     12.21m   40-00.75 
      12.04m  12.21m  FOUL           
 19 Griffin Arcuri            SR Oneonta                 12.21m   40-00.75 
      12.21m  FOUL  FOUL           
 20 Justin Park               JR RPI                     12.11m   39-08.75 
      12.11m  11.69m  12.07m           
 21 Brady VanAernam           FR Utica                   12.03m   39-05.75 
      11.30m  12.03m  FOUL           
 22 Harrison Schlossberg      JR Colgate                 11.99m   39-04.00 
      11.22m  11.99m  FOUL           
 23 Austin Bullock            FR Hamilton                11.96m   39-03.00 
      FOUL  11.96m  FOUL           
 24 William Golder               Saint Rose              11.89m   39-00.25 
      FOUL  11.89m  FOUL           
 25 Luke Tobia                SO Ithaca                  11.88m   38-11.75 
      11.88m  FOUL  FOUL           
 26 Josh Cohen                FR RPI                     11.66m   38-03.25 
      FOUL  11.66m  11.57m           
 27 Max Toner                 SO RPI                     11.65m   38-02.75 
      11.65m  FOUL  FOUL           
 28 Devon Toland              FR Buffalo State           11.29m   37-00.50 
      FOUL  11.29m  FOUL           
 29 Anthony Ciccarelli        SR Plattsburgh             11.27m   36-11.75 
      FOUL  11.27m  FOUL           
 30 Antwan Kelly              FR Utica                   11.25m   36-11.00 
      11.25m  FOUL  FOUL           
 31 Norberto Cervantes        JR Oneonta                 11.22m   36-09.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.22m           
 32 Jason Briscoe             SO Oneonta                 10.85m   35-07.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.85m           
 33 Ian Smith                 FR Union (N.Y.)            10.75m   35-03.25 
      10.75m  FOUL  FOUL           
 34 Nick Cooper               FR Fredonia                10.41m   34-02.00 
      10.41m  FOUL  FOUL           
 35 Zachary Cotter            FR Oneonta                  9.93m   32-07.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.93m           
 36 Collin Hutton             FR St. Lawrence             9.91m   32-06.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.91m           
 36 Miles Moliterni           FR Oneonta                  9.91m   32-06.25 
      9.91m  FOUL  FOUL           
 38 Mike Artusa               FR Saint Rose               9.47m   31-01.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.47m           
 39 Kameron Grimm             JR Mount Saint Mary         9.44m   30-11.75 
      9.44m  FOUL  FOUL           
 40 Quinn Demain              FR St. Lawrence             9.39m   30-09.75 
      9.39m  FOUL  FOUL           
 41 Marcelino Romero          FR SUNY Delhi               9.32m   30-07.00 
      FOUL  9.32m  FOUL           
 42 Carter Webster            FR SUNY Delhi               9.03m   29-07.50 
      9.03m  FOUL  FOUL         
 43 Carl Magliulo             SR Mount Saint Mary         8.91m   29-02.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.91m           
 44 Andrew Maloy              FR Mount Saint Mary         8.87m   29-01.25 
      8.87m  FOUL  FOUL           
 45 Tyler Price               FR Oneonta                  8.67m   28-05.50 
      8.67m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Thomas Labayewski         JR Utica                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Giuseppe Battista         JR Cortland                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Zachary Peterson          SR Oneonta                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Gunnar Hassard            FR Oneonta                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Jacob Hessler             FR Ithaca                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Mitchell Makowski         SO Cortland                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Mason Davis               FR Saint Rose                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Joel Field                FR Utica                      DNS            
 -- Josh Yu                   FR St. Lawrence               DNS            
 -- Vincent Cooper            FR Utica                      DNS            
 -- Ryan Pagano               SR Mount Saint Mary           DNS            
 
Men Weight Throw
=================================================================================
    Facility: F 19.55m  1/14/2017   Luis Rivera, Forza Athletics               
      AARTFC: A 15.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ty Kunzman                SR Hamilton                17.64mA  57-10.50  10   
      17.64m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.80m
  2 Harrison Buttrick         SR Ithaca                  17.44mA  57-02.75   8   
      17.29m  17.44m  16.99m  16.61m  16.10m  FOUL
  3 Luke Tobia                SO Ithaca                  17.17mA  56-04.00   6   
      FOUL  FOUL  15.07m  FOUL  15.89m  17.17m
  4 Mark Shapiro              SR RPI                     16.97mA  55-08.25   5   
      16.13m  16.44m  16.97m  16.72m  16.67m  16.93m
  5 David Bernstein           JR Cortland                16.53mA  54-02.75   4   
      16.05m  15.45m  15.77m  16.25m  16.42m  16.53m
  6 Norberto Cervantes        JR Oneonta                 15.78mA  51-09.25   3   
      14.73m  14.85m  FOUL  FOUL  15.78m  FOUL
  7 Kevin Danaher             SR St. Lawrence            15.58mA  51-01.50   2   
      FOUL  15.29m  15.58m  15.45m  15.26m  FOUL
  8 Andrew Mucica             SR Utica                   15.37mA  50-05.25   1   
      13.83m  14.91m  13.71m  14.01m  15.37m  14.38m
  9 Mitchell Makowski         SO Cortland                15.19mA  49-10.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.19m  FOUL  13.73m  FOUL
 10 Harrison Schlossberg      JR Colgate                 14.61m   47-11.25 
      14.34m  13.16m  14.61m           
 11 Zachary Peterson          SR Oneonta                 13.86m   45-05.75 
      13.53m  13.29m  13.86m           
 12 Justin Park               JR RPI                     13.82m   45-04.25 
      13.61m  13.82m  13.39m           
 13 Griffin Arcuri            SR Oneonta                 13.76m   45-01.75 
      FOUL  13.55m  13.76m           
 14 Josh Cohen                FR RPI                     13.63m   44-08.75 
      FOUL  13.63m  13.24m           
 15 Miles Moliterni           FR Oneonta                 13.58m   44-06.75 
      12.19m  12.77m  13.58m           
 16 Jason Briscoe             SO Oneonta                 13.42m   44-00.50 
      13.25m  13.42m  FOUL           
 17 Joseph O'Rourke           SO St. Lawrence            13.38m   43-10.75 
      12.47m  12.94m  13.38m           
 18 Jacob Hessler             FR Ithaca                  13.30m   43-07.75 
      13.30m  FOUL  13.30m           
 19 Max Toner                 SO RPI                     13.17m   43-02.50 
      12.04m  13.17m  FOUL           
 20 Zack Leader               JR Utica                   13.01m   42-08.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.01m           
 21 Phil Cocco                SO Scranton                12.62m   41-05.00 
      FOUL  12.62m  FOUL           
 22 Marty Bond                FR RPI                     12.57m   41-03.00 
      12.57m  FOUL  FOUL           
 23 John Gonzalez             JR RPI                     12.41m   40-08.75 
      12.41m  11.93m  FOUL           
 24 Tiernan Joseph            FR Cortland                12.28m   40-03.50 
      FOUL  12.28m  FOUL           
 25 Aaron Cember              JR Fredonia                12.24m   40-02.00 
      FOUL  12.24m  FOUL           
 26 Bryan Finn                SR Cortland                12.06m   39-07.00 
      12.06m  FOUL  FOUL           
 27 Marco Oliveri             SR RPI                     11.95m   39-02.50 
      11.95m  FOUL  FOUL           
 28 Giuseppe Battista         JR Cortland                11.81m   38-09.00 
      FOUL  11.81m  FOUL           
 29 Devon Toland              FR Buffalo State           11.42m   37-05.75 
      FOUL  11.42m  FOUL           
 30 Quinn Demain              FR St. Lawrence            11.27m   36-11.75 
      11.27m  FOUL  FOUL           
 31 Carter Webster            FR SUNY Delhi              11.15m   36-07.00 
      FOUL  11.15m  FOUL           
 32 Zachary Cotter            FR Oneonta                 11.04m   36-02.75 
      11.04m  FOUL  FOUL           
 33 Carl Magliulo             SR Mount Saint Mary        10.96m   35-11.50 
      10.96m  FOUL  FOUL           
 34 Mark Brown                FR Utica                   10.92m   35-10.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.92m           
 35 Collin Hutton             FR St. Lawrence            10.66m   34-11.75 
      10.66m  FOUL  FOUL           
 36 Brady VanAernam           FR Utica                   10.29m   33-09.25 
      10.29m  FOUL  FOUL           
 37 Kameron Grimm             JR Mount Saint Mary        10.27m   33-08.50 
      10.27m  FOUL  FOUL           
 38 Thomas Labayewski         JR Utica                   10.21m   33-06.00 
      FOUL  10.21m  FOUL           
 39 Austin Bullock            FR Hamilton                10.19m   33-05.25 
      FOUL  10.19m  FOUL           
 40 Jacob Barnes              FR Utica                   10.10m   33-01.75 
      10.10m  FOUL  FOUL           
 41 Gunnar Hassard            FR Oneonta                  9.90m   32-05.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.90m           
 42 Andrew Maloy              FR Mount Saint Mary         9.87m   32-04.75 
      FOUL  9.87m  FOUL           
 43 Marcelino Romero          FR SUNY Delhi               9.80m   32-02.00 
      9.80m  FOUL  FOUL           
 44 Joel Field                FR Utica                    8.90m   29-02.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.90m           
 45 Ryan Johnson              SO SUNY Cobleskill          8.77m   28-09.25 
      8.77m  FOUL  FOUL           
 45 Mike Artusa               FR Saint Rose               8.77m   28-09.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.77m           
 -- Marcus Disbrow               Unattached               XFOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Antwan Kelly              FR Utica                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Nick Cooper               FR Fredonia                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Daniel Miller             FR Saint Rose                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Justin Showstead          SO Ithaca                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Ben Zawislak              JR RPI                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Christopher Peguero Liri  SO Oneonta                    DNS            
 -- Josh Yu                   FR St. Lawrence               DNS            
 -- Kyle Shambo               FR SUNY Cobleskill            DNS            
 -- Jonah Mudse               SO RPI                        DNS            
 -- Ryan Pagano               SR Mount Saint Mary           DNS            
 
Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Zachary Kashmer           SR Cortland                  7.27   2    789
  2 Jackson Anderson          FR Williams                  7.29   2    782
  3 Kyle Swiecki              SR Utica                     7.44   2    732
  4 Ben Telicki               SO Williams                  7.46   2    726
  5 Connor Lambert            SO St. Lawrence              7.50   2    713
  6 Adam Roupas               FR Williams                  7.50   2    713
  7 Max Spelke                FR Amherst                   7.53   2    703
  8 Kellen Martin             JR Cortland                  7.66   1    662
  9 Brandon Hashemi           FR Williams                  7.67   1    659
 10 JP Incledon               FR Cortland                  7.73   1    640
 11 Anthony Coney             FR Utica                     7.83   1    610
 12 Jack Dufton               SR Amherst                   7.87   2    598
 13 Ethan Pocock              FR Fredonia                  8.03   1    551
 
Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jack Dufton               SR Amherst                2:47.79     789
  2 Max Spelke                FR Amherst                2:51.68     748
  3 Zachary Kashmer           SR Cortland               2:51.84     746
  4 Kellen Martin             JR Cortland               2:56.50     699
  5 JP Incledon               FR Cortland               2:57.63     688
  6 Ben Telicki               SO Williams               2:57.78     686
  7 Jackson Anderson          FR Williams               2:57.81     686
  8 Ethan Pocock              FR Fredonia               2:59.65     668
  9 Brandon Hashemi           FR Williams               2:59.90     665
 10 Anthony Coney             FR Utica                  3:04.33     622
 11 Adam Roupas               FR Williams               3:04.44     621
 12 Kyle Swiecki              SR Utica                  3:08.58     583
 -- Connor Lambert            SO St. Lawrence               DNS  
 
Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jackson Anderson          FR Williams                  8.63   4    829
  2 Kyle Swiecki              SR Utica                     8.73   4    806
  3 Zachary Kashmer           SR Cortland                  8.73   3    806
  4 Ben Telicki               SO Williams                  9.03   4    739
  5 Kellen Martin             JR Cortland                  9.48   1    644
  6 Anthony Coney             FR Utica                     9.50   3    639
  7 Adam Roupas               FR Williams                  9.64   2    611
  8 Jack Dufton               SR Amherst                   9.70   3    599
  9 Max Spelke                FR Amherst                   9.81   1    578
 10 JP Incledon               FR Cortland                 10.02   2    537
 11 Brandon Hashemi           FR Williams                 10.89   4    385
 12 Ethan Pocock              FR Fredonia                 13.06   2    113
 -- Connor Lambert            SO St. Lawrence               DNS   1 
 
Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Zachary Kashmer           SR Cortland                 1.87m    6-01.50    687
     1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P  XXO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  1 Kyle Swiecki              SR Utica                    1.87m    6-01.50    687
     1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Ben Telicki               SO Williams                 1.84m    6-00.50    661
     1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Jack Dufton               SR Amherst                  1.78m    5-10.00    610
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Anthony Coney             FR Utica                    1.78m    5-10.00    610
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    P  XXO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Jackson Anderson          FR Williams                 1.69m    5-06.50    536
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Adam Roupas               FR Williams                 1.66m    5-05.25    512
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 
        P    P    P    O    P    O    P    O   XO   XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Kellen Martin             JR Cortland                 1.66m    5-05.25    512
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  9 Max Spelke                FR Amherst                  1.57m    5-01.75    441
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Brandon Hashemi           FR Williams                 1.48m    4-10.25    374
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 
        O    P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 -- JP Incledon               FR Cortland                    NH            
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Ethan Pocock              FR Fredonia                    NH            
     1.30 
      XXX 
 -- Connor Lambert            SO St. Lawrence               DNS            
 
Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Zachary Kashmer           SR Cortland                 4.35m   14-03.25    716
     2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P   XO    P    O  XXX 
  2 Kyle Swiecki              SR Utica                    3.95m   12-11.50    603
     2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Kellen Martin             JR Cortland                 3.75m   12-03.50    549
     2.15 2.25 2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P   XO    O    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Ben Telicki               SO Williams                 3.45m   11-03.75    469
     1.85 1.95 2.05 2.15 2.25 2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P   XO    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Ethan Pocock              FR Fredonia                 3.25m   10-08.00    418
     1.85 1.95 2.05 2.15 2.25 2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    P  XXX 
  6 Jack Dufton               SR Amherst                  3.15m   10-04.00    393
     1.85 1.95 2.05 2.15 2.25 2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Max Spelke                FR Amherst                  3.05m   10-00.00    369
     1.85 1.95 2.05 2.15 2.25 2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 
        P    P    P    P    O    P    O    P    O    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Jackson Anderson          FR Williams                 2.85m    9-04.25    321
     1.85 1.95 2.05 2.15 2.25 2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 
        P    P    P    O    P    O  XXO   XO   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Anthony Coney             FR Utica                    2.75m    9-00.25    298
     1.85 1.95 2.05 2.15 2.25 2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Adam Roupas               FR Williams                 2.45m    8-00.50    231
     1.85 1.95 2.05 2.15 2.25 2.35 2.45 2.55 
        O    P   XO   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
 10 JP Incledon               FR Cortland                 2.45m    8-00.50    231
     1.85 1.95 2.05 2.15 2.25 2.35 2.45 2.55 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Brandon Hashemi           FR Williams                 2.15m    7-00.50    169
     1.85 1.95 2.05 2.15 2.25 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Connor Lambert            SO St. Lawrence               DNS            
 
Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jackson Anderson          FR Williams                 6.57m   21-06.75    713
      5.96m  6.57m  6.38m            
  2 Kyle Swiecki              SR Utica                    6.35m   20-10.00    664
      FOUL  6.35m  FOUL            
  3 Zachary Kashmer           SR Cortland                 6.28m   20-07.25    648
      6.28m  6.28m  6.20m            
  4 Adam Roupas               FR Williams                 6.10m   20-00.25    608
      5.77m  5.83m  6.10m            
  5 Kellen Martin             JR Cortland                 5.93m   19-05.50    571
      5.93m  5.90m  FOUL            
  6 Ben Telicki               SO Williams                 5.79m   19-00.00    542
      FOUL  FOUL  5.79m            
  7 Jack Dufton               SR Amherst                  5.64m   18-06.00    510
      5.52m  5.56m  5.64m            
  8 JP Incledon               FR Cortland                 5.61m   18-05.00    504
      5.56m  5.51m  5.61m            
  9 Max Spelke                FR Amherst                  5.50m   18-00.50    481
      5.25m  5.50m  5.46m            
 10 Anthony Coney             FR Utica                    5.48m   17-11.75    477
      4.17m  5.48m  5.38m            
 11 Brandon Hashemi           FR Williams                 5.09m   16-08.50    400
      FOUL  5.09m  FOUL            
 12 Ethan Pocock              FR Fredonia                 4.68m   15-04.25    323
      4.68m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Connor Lambert            SO St. Lawrence              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Zachary Kashmer           SR Cortland                11.50m   37-08.75    576
      10.93m  11.50m  11.40m            
  2 Kellen Martin             JR Cortland                10.27m   33-08.50    502
      9.74m  9.71m  10.27m            
  3 Kyle Swiecki              SR Utica                   10.22m   33-06.50    499
      10.22m  9.65m  10.08m            
  4 Max Spelke                FR Amherst                  9.75m   32-00.00    471
      9.05m  8.46m  9.75m            
  5 Jackson Anderson          FR Williams                 9.59m   31-05.75    461
      7.92m  9.59m  9.48m            
  6 Brandon Hashemi           FR Williams                 9.16m   30-00.75    435
      8.82m  9.02m  9.16m            
  7 Ben Telicki               SO Williams                 9.05m   29-08.25    429
      8.67m  9.05m  8.90m            
  8 Jack Dufton               SR Amherst                  9.01m   29-06.75    426
      8.89m  9.01m  8.67m            
  9 JP Incledon               FR Cortland                 8.42m   27-07.50    391
      8.42m  7.81m  8.37m            
 10 Adam Roupas               FR Williams                 8.04m   26-04.50    369
      7.07m  8.04m  7.89m            
 11 Anthony Coney             FR Utica                    8.01m   26-03.50    367
      8.01m  7.82m  7.85m            
 12 Ethan Pocock              FR Fredonia                 6.24m   20-05.75    263
      6.24m  6.00m  6.06m            
 -- Connor Lambert            SO St. Lawrence               DNS            
 
Men Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Facility: F  4640  2/2/2019    Kyle Swiecki, Utica                         
      AARTFC: A  3800                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zachary Kashmer           SR Cortland                  4968F  10   
  2 Kyle Swiecki              SR Utica                     4574A   8   
  3 Jackson Anderson          FR Williams                  4328A   6   
  4 Ben Telicki               SO Williams                  4252A   5   
  5 Kellen Martin             JR Cortland                  4139A   4   
  6 Jack Dufton               SR Amherst                   3925A   3   
  7 Max Spelke                FR Amherst                   3791    2   
  8 Adam Roupas               FR Williams                  3665    1   
  9 Anthony Coney             FR Utica                     3623  
 10 Brandon Hashemi           FR Williams                  3087  
 11 JP Incledon               FR Cortland                  2991  
 12 Ethan Pocock              FR Fredonia                  2336  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Ithaca                     171        2) Lock Haven                 91.50
    3) Utica                       65        4) RPI                        52   
    5) Cortland                    50        6) St. Lawrence               48.50
    7) Plattsburgh                 47.50     8) Buffalo State              38.50
    9) Oneonta                     38       10) Hamilton                   34   
   11) Saint Rose                  28       12) Scranton                   26   
   13) East Stroudsburg            17       14) Colgate                    11   
   14) SUNY Delhi                  11       16) Mount Saint Mary           10   
   16) Amherst                     10       18) Hartwick                    9   
   19) Fredonia                     5       20) Siena                       4   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Cortland                   145        2) RPI                        84   
    3) Ithaca                      76        4) Saint Rose                 60   
    5) Utica                       52        6) SUNY Delhi                 43   
    7) Hamilton                    41        8) St. Lawrence               37   
    9) Scranton                    33       10) Oneonta                    32   
   11) Fredonia                    27.50    12) Union (N.Y.)               27   
   13) Plattsburgh                 26       14) Buffalo State              18   
   15) Mount Saint Mary            15.50    16) Williams                   12   
   17) SUNY Cobleskill             10       18) Potsdam                     8   
   19) Hartwick                     5       19) Amherst                     5   
   21) Colgate                      3