Men's Track & Field

2018-19 Hamilton Men's Track and Field Roster

Event(s) Hometown/High School
James Adler full bio James Adler Cl.: '21 Event(s): Distance Hometown/High School: Dunedin, New Zealand / Otago Boys' HS
Mitch Bierman full bio Mitch Bierman Cl.: '21 Event(s): Sprints Hometown/High School: Newton, Ill. / Newton Community HS
Jake Bolster full bio Jake Bolster Cl.: '19 Event(s): Sprints Hometown/High School: New York, N.Y. / Trinity School
Jake Colangelo full bio Jake Colangelo Cl.: '20 Event(s): Middle Distance Hometown/High School: Salt Lake City, Utah / West HS
Conor Courtney full bio Conor Courtney Cl.: '20 Event(s): Middle Distance Hometown/High School: Litchfield, Conn. / Litchfield HS
Hugo Frost full bio Hugo Frost Cl.: '22 Event(s): Sprints/Hurdles Hometown/High School: New Salem, Mass. / Ralph C. Mahar Regional HS
Colin Horgan full bio Colin Horgan Cl.: '19 Event(s): Middle Distance Hometown/High School: Hudson, Ohio / Western Reserve Academy
Aaron Kraus full bio Aaron Kraus Cl.: '21 Event(s): Middle Distance Hometown/High School: Brooklyn, N.Y. / Brooklyn Technical HS
Ty Kunzman full bio Ty Kunzman Cl.: '20 Event(s): Throws Hometown/High School: Spencer, N.Y. / Notre Dame HS
Brian Lynch full bio Brian Lynch Cl.: '21 Event(s): Jumps Hometown/High School: Sudbury, Mass. / Lincoln-Sudbury Regional HS
Nick Lyon full bio Nick Lyon Cl.: '22 Event(s): Distance Hometown/High School: Cumming, Ga. / West Forsyth HS
Bryce Murdick full bio Bryce Murdick Cl.: '20 Event(s): Distance Hometown/High School: Sandwich, N.H. / Holderness School
Sam Pomerantz full bio Sam Pomerantz Cl.: '21 Event(s): Sprints Hometown/High School: Warren, R.I. / Barrington HS
Cal Reynolds full bio Cal Reynolds Cl.: '20 Event(s): Middle Distance Hometown/High School: Rye, N.Y. / Rye HS
Will Richardson full bio Will Richardson Cl.: '21 Event(s): Sprints/Hurdles Hometown/High School: Chevy Chase, Md. / Bethesda-Chevy Chase HS
Sam Robinson full bio Sam Robinson Cl.: '20 Event(s): Sprints Hometown/High School: Bethesda, Md. / Bethesda-Chevy Chase HS
Peter Ross full bio Peter Ross Cl.: '20 Event(s): Middle Distance Hometown/High School: Hingham, Mass. / Hingham HS
Ryan Sedwick full bio Ryan Sedwick Cl.: '19 Event(s): Sprints Hometown/High School: Suffern, N.Y. / Suffern HS
Reilly Shew full bio Reilly Shew Cl.: '19 Event(s): Middle Distance Hometown/High School: Sudbury, Mass. / Lincoln-Sudbury Regional HS
Chris Skeldon full bio Chris Skeldon Cl.: '20 Event(s): Distance Hometown/High School: Wakefield, Mass. / Wakefield HS
Dawun Smith full bio Dawun Smith Cl.: '22 Event(s): Sprints Hometown/High School: Miami Gardens, Fla. / Miami Lakes Educational Center
Max Steffey full bio Max Steffey Cl.: '22 Event(s): Middle Distance/Distance Hometown/High School: Oakmont, Pa. / Central Catholic HS
Ben Stoller full bio Ben Stoller Cl.: '19 Event(s): Middle Distance Hometown/High School: Sharon, Mass. / Sharon HS
Andrew Wheeler full bio Andrew Wheeler Cl.: '20 Event(s): Middle Distance Hometown/High School: East Walpole, Mass. / Walpole HS
Lucas Wright full bio Lucas Wright Cl.: '21 Event(s): Middle Distance Hometown/High School: Severna Park, Md. / McDonogh School
Frank Zuroski full bio Frank Zuroski Cl.: '20 Event(s): Middle Distance Hometown/High School: Bemus Point, N.Y. / Maple Grove HS