Men's Track & Field

2016-17 Hamilton Men's Track and Field Roster

Event(s) Hometown/High School
Christopher Albino full bio Christopher Albino Cl.: '20 Event(s): Sprints Hometown/High School: Brooklyn, N.Y. / Peddie School [N.J.]
Thomas Bisko full bio Thomas Bisko Cl.: '18 Event(s): Sprints Hometown/High School: Macungie, Pa. / Emmaus HS
Jake Bolster full bio Jake Bolster Cl.: '19 Event(s): Middle Distance Hometown/High School: New York, N.Y. / Trinity School
Jake Colangelo full bio Jake Colangelo Cl.: '20 Event(s): Distance Hometown/High School: Salt Lake City, Utah / West HS
Conor Courtney full bio Conor Courtney Cl.: '20 Event(s): Middle Distance Hometown/High School: Litchfield, Conn. / Litchfield HS
Preston DeLaurentis full bio Preston DeLaurentis Cl.: '18 Event(s): Jumps Hometown/High School: Tenafly, N.J. / Peddie School
John Dennis full bio John Dennis Cl.: '20 Event(s): Sprints Hometown/High School: Hialeah, Fla. / MAST Academy
Peter DeWeirdt full bio Peter DeWeirdt Cl.: '18 Event(s): Distance Hometown/High School: Evanston, Ill. / New Trier HS
Justin Dillane full bio Justin Dillane Cl.: '18 Event(s): Sprints Hometown/High School: South Salem, N.Y. / John Jay HS
Colin Horgan full bio Colin Horgan Cl.: '19 Event(s): Distance Hometown/High School: Hudson, Ohio / Western Reserve Academy
Ty Kunzman full bio Ty Kunzman Cl.: '20 Event(s): Throws Hometown/High School: Spencer, N.Y. / Notre Dame HS
Shaquelle Levy full bio Shaquelle Levy Cl.: '20 Event(s): Sprints Hometown/High School: Bronx, N.Y. / Manhattan Center for Science and Mathematics
Patrick Malin full bio Patrick Malin Cl.: '18 Event(s): Throws Hometown/High School: Minneapolis, Minn. / Wayzata Senior HS
Matthew McCarron full bio Matthew McCarron Cl.: '17 Event(s): Sprints Hometown/High School: West Chester, Pa. / Bishop Shanahan HS
Bryce Murdick full bio Bryce Murdick Cl.: '20 Event(s): Distance Hometown/High School: Sandwich, N.H. / Holderness School
Jack Pierce full bio Jack Pierce Cl.: '17 Event(s): Distance Hometown/High School: New Gloucester, Maine / Maine Coast Waldorf School
Matt Reading full bio Matt Reading Cl.: '20 Event(s): Middle Distance Hometown/High School: Sudbury, Mass. / Lincoln-Sudbury Regional HS
Cal Reynolds full bio Cal Reynolds Cl.: '20 Event(s): Middle Distance Hometown/High School: Rye, N.Y. / Rye HS
Samuel Robinson full bio Samuel Robinson Cl.: '20 Event(s): Sprints Hometown/High School: Bethesda, Md. / Bethesda-Chevy Chase HS
Peter Ross full bio Peter Ross Cl.: '20 Event(s): Middle Distance Hometown/High School: Hingham, Mass. / Hingham HS
Eli Saucier full bio Eli Saucier Cl.: '18 Event(s): Sprints Hometown/High School: Douglasville, Ga. / Hiram HS
Ryan Sedwick full bio Ryan Sedwick Cl.: '19 Event(s): Sprints Hometown/High School: Suffern, N.Y. / Suffern HS
Reilly Shew full bio Reilly Shew Cl.: '19 Event(s): Distance Hometown/High School: Sudbury, Mass. / Lincoln-Sudbury Regional HS
Christopher Skeldon full bio Christopher Skeldon Cl.: '20 Event(s): Distance Hometown/High School: Wakefield, Mass. / Wakefield HS
Ben Stoller full bio Ben Stoller Cl.: '19 Event(s): Middle Distance Hometown/High School: Sharon, Mass. / Sharon HS
Andrew Wheeler full bio Andrew Wheeler Cl.: '20 Event(s): Distance Hometown/High School: East Walpole, Mass. / Walpole HS
Henry Whipple full bio Henry Whipple Cl.: '18 Event(s): Distance Hometown/High School: Montclair, N.J. / Montclair HS
Grant Whitney full bio Grant Whitney Cl.: '17 Event(s): Middle Distance Hometown/High School: Hingham, Mass. / Hingham HS
Francis Zuroski full bio Francis Zuroski Cl.: '20 Event(s): Distance Hometown/High School: Bemus Point, N.Y. / Maple Grove HS