Licensed to Hamilton College       HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 1/11/2020 03:26 PM
                        RIT v Hamilton 2020 - 1/11/2020                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rochester Institute of Technol-NI  'A'            1:52.26    1:51.39   11  
     1) Rosare, Mililani P 19           2) Russell, Sam E 18              
     3) Sangasy, Khavy K 18             4) Burgard, Sydney R 18           
                  28.57       59.51 (30.94)     1:26.37 (26.86)     1:51.39 (25.02)
  2 Hamilton College-AD  'A'                          1:51.50    1:53.36    4  
     1) Logan, Sadie A 21               2) Martin, Julia A 20             
     3) Burton, Kenz J 19               4) Karlson, Samantha G 18         
                  28.09       59.94 (31.85)     1:28.01 (28.07)     1:53.36 (25.35)
  3 Hamilton College-AD  'B'                          1:53.06    1:55.00    2  
     1) Gioia, Meredith S 19            2) Carter, Maddie R 18            
     3) Leiman, Karly V 20              4) Campbell, Claire B 19          
                  28.95     1:01.08 (32.13)     1:29.04 (27.96)     1:55.00 (25.96)
  4 Rochester Institute of Technol-NI  'B'            1:56.59    1:57.19  
     1) Lederman, Emily R 22            2) Maxwell, Clare E 18            
     3) McBrearty, Margo B 19           4) Kisker, Elizabeth M 18         
                  30.24     1:03.64 (33.40)     1:31.48 (27.84)     1:57.19 (25.71)
  5 Hamilton College-AD  'C'                          1:55.00   x1:58.49  
     1) Elliott, Lucy C 19              2) Edelson, Anna E 18             
     3) Bernstein, Sophia E 19          4) Lindsey, Hana L 21             
                  29.71     1:02.74 (33.03)     1:32.06 (29.32)     1:58.49 (26.43)
  6 Rochester Institute of Technol-NI  'C'            1:58.96   x2:07.49  
     1) Amrich, Jewel A 19              2) Hawkes, Megan E 21             
     3) Wember, Eden R 18               4) Casson, Alison R 18            
                  32.73     1:10.01 (37.28)     1:40.24 (30.23)     2:07.49 (27.25)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rochester Institute of Technol-NI  'A'            1:38.45    1:38.07   11  
     1) Rothrock, Derek A 22            2) Kapp, Brendan E 19             
     3) Marcus, Cameron L 19            4) Brown, Will G 20               
                  26.35       53.25 (26.90)     1:16.76 (23.51)     1:38.07 (21.31)
  2 Hamilton College-AD  'A'                          1:39.13    1:39.23    4  
     1) Tatro, Evan P 21                2) Wilkins, Nick L 20             
     3) Clark, Alexander G 19           4) Mariani, Sandro M 22           
                  26.26       52.93 (26.67)     1:17.18 (24.25)     1:39.23 (22.05)
  3 Rochester Institute of Technol-NI  'B'            1:40.74    1:40.27    2  
     1) Allen, Colin M 18               2) Ciminelli, Matt J 19           
     3) Pagano, Keanu D 19              4) Ling, Cameron J 21             
                  26.37       54.81 (28.44)     1:18.99 (24.18)     1:40.27 (21.28)
  4 Hamilton College-AD  'B'                               NT    1:42.02  
     1) Brindisi, Will D 19             2) Vicioso, Emilio V 18           
     3) Sullivan, Jack R 19             4) Frey, Drew R 19                
                  27.42       54.26 (26.84)     1:19.55 (25.29)     1:42.02 (22.47)
  5 Rochester Institute of Technol-NI  'D'            1:44.02   x1:47.77  
     1) Trumper, Nick J 21              2) Spina, Carson A 18             
     3) Yuen-Schat, Daniel H 23         4) Allen, Tyler D 21              
                  28.89       59.88 (30.99)     1:25.11 (25.23)     1:47.77 (22.66)
  6 Rochester Institute of Technol-NI  'C'            1:43.10   x1:47.96  
     1) Schwarz, Tyler J 21             2) Richter, Thomas Y 21           
     3) Sweet, Ryan M 18                4) Antonelli, Jimmy n 21          
                  28.21       57.49 (29.28)     1:23.95 (26.46)     1:47.96 (24.01)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lederman, Emily R         22 RIT-NI              11:29.87   11:16.86    9  
                  31.68     1:05.38 (33.70)     1:38.99 (33.61)     2:13.20 (34.21)
        2:47.57 (34.37)     3:21.62 (34.05)     3:55.65 (34.03)     4:30.15 (34.50)
        5:04.34 (34.19)     5:38.64 (34.30)     6:12.66 (34.02)     6:46.81 (34.15)
        7:20.89 (34.08)     7:54.87 (33.98)     8:28.82 (33.95)     9:02.85 (34.03)
        9:36.83 (33.98)    10:10.56 (33.73)    10:44.09 (33.53)    11:16.86 (32.77)
  2 O'Gorman, Eleanor J       21 RIT-NI              11:19.99   11:18.17    4  
                  29.97     1:02.80 (32.83)     1:36.50 (33.70)     2:10.56 (34.06)
        2:44.99 (34.43)     3:19.02 (34.03)     3:53.55 (34.53)     4:27.96 (34.41)
        5:02.42 (34.46)     5:37.02 (34.60)     6:11.42 (34.40)     6:45.76 (34.34)
        7:20.04 (34.28)     7:54.46 (34.42)     8:28.86 (34.40)     9:03.13 (34.27)
        9:37.28 (34.15)    10:11.27 (33.99)    10:45.21 (33.94)    11:18.17 (32.96)
  3 Shiebler, Patricia E      20 Hamilton-AD         11:32.62   11:34.98    3  
                  30.51     1:04.37 (33.86)     1:38.53 (34.16)     2:12.93 (34.40)
        2:47.53 (34.60)     3:21.91 (34.38)     3:56.64 (34.73)     4:31.62 (34.98)
        5:06.76 (35.14)     5:41.68 (34.92)     6:16.67 (34.99)     6:51.94 (35.27)
        7:27.44 (35.50)     8:03.21 (35.77)     8:38.55 (35.34)     9:14.07 (35.52)
        9:49.80 (35.73)    10:25.15 (35.35)    11:00.80 (35.65)    11:34.98 (34.18)
  4 Zuffante, Caroline R      19 Hamilton-AD         12:00.49   11:49.15    2  
                  31.21     1:05.26 (34.05)     1:39.77 (34.51)     2:14.43 (34.66)
        2:49.40 (34.97)     3:24.60 (35.20)     4:00.10 (35.50)     4:35.70 (35.60)
        5:11.47 (35.77)     5:47.34 (35.87)     6:23.14 (35.80)     6:59.00 (35.86)
        7:35.04 (36.04)     8:11.17 (36.13)     8:47.54 (36.37)     9:23.98 (36.44)
       10:00.41 (36.43)    10:36.99 (36.58)    11:13.52 (36.53)    11:49.15 (35.63)
  5 McLean, McKenna C         20 Hamilton-AD         12:16.81   11:56.54    1  
                  32.81     1:07.64 (34.83)     1:42.83 (35.19)     2:18.31 (35.48)
        2:53.86 (35.55)     3:29.88 (36.02)     4:05.83 (35.95)     4:42.10 (36.27)
        5:18.44 (36.34)     5:55.06 (36.62)     6:31.37 (36.31)     7:07.57 (36.20)
        7:43.98 (36.41)     8:20.15 (36.17)     8:56.95 (36.80)     9:33.14 (36.19)
       10:09.84 (36.70)    10:45.81 (35.97)    11:21.66 (35.85)    11:56.54 (34.88)
  6 Carter, Maddie R          18 Hamilton-AD         11:54.49  x11:58.58  
                  31.62     1:05.75 (34.13)     1:41.00 (35.25)     2:16.25 (35.25)
        2:51.90 (35.65)     3:27.69 (35.79)     4:03.39 (35.70)     4:39.30 (35.91)
        5:15.64 (36.34)     5:52.25 (36.61)     6:28.61 (36.36)     7:05.28 (36.67)
        7:41.78 (36.50)     8:18.50 (36.72)     8:55.11 (36.61)     9:31.76 (36.65)
       10:08.22 (36.46)    10:44.95 (36.73)    11:22.33 (37.38)    11:58.58 (36.25)
  7 Waligora, Taylor E        19 RIT-NI              11:44.29   12:15.80  
                  31.71     1:06.54 (34.83)     1:42.27 (35.73)     2:18.54 (36.27)
        2:55.29 (36.75)     3:32.15 (36.86)     4:09.25 (37.10)     4:46.46 (37.21)
        5:23.79 (37.33)     6:01.44 (37.65)     6:39.03 (37.59)     7:16.67 (37.64)
        7:54.79 (38.12)     8:32.60 (37.81)     9:10.59 (37.99)     9:47.95 (37.36)
       10:25.69 (37.74)    11:02.47 (36.78)    11:39.69 (37.22)    12:15.80 (36.11)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heilman, Theo S           18 RIT-NI              10:35.44   10:17.41    9  
                  27.51       57.92 (30.41)     1:28.42 (30.50)     1:58.87 (30.45)
        2:29.24 (30.37)     2:59.50 (30.26)     3:29.74 (30.24)     4:00.17 (30.43)
        4:31.18 (31.01)     5:02.07 (30.89)     5:33.25 (31.18)     6:04.93 (31.68)
        6:36.74 (31.81)     7:08.45 (31.71)     7:40.36 (31.91)     8:12.04 (31.68)
        8:44.18 (32.14)     9:16.27 (32.09)     9:47.48 (31.21)    10:17.41 (29.93)
  2 Bennett, Maxwell S        18 RIT-NI              10:08.65   10:30.53    4  
                  27.42       58.19 (30.77)     1:30.25 (32.06)     2:01.96 (31.71)
        2:33.63 (31.67)     3:05.88 (32.25)     3:38.02 (32.14)     4:10.58 (32.56)
        4:42.88 (32.30)     5:14.84 (31.96)     5:46.33 (31.49)     6:18.40 (32.07)
        6:50.02 (31.62)     7:21.70 (31.68)     7:53.54 (31.84)     8:25.12 (31.58)
        8:56.62 (31.50)     9:28.30 (31.68)    10:00.02 (31.72)    10:30.53 (30.51)
  3 Antonelli, Jimmy n        21 RIT-NI              10:55.20   10:56.91    3  
                  30.65     1:03.84 (33.19)     1:36.97 (33.13)     2:09.80 (32.83)
        2:42.56 (32.76)     3:15.73 (33.17)     3:49.34 (33.61)     4:23.26 (33.92)
        4:56.67 (33.41)     5:29.87 (33.20)     6:03.08 (33.21)     6:36.98 (33.90)
        7:10.17 (33.19)     7:43.02 (32.85)     8:15.84 (32.82)     8:48.49 (32.65)
        9:20.68 (32.19)     9:53.20 (32.52)    10:25.56 (32.36)    10:56.91 (31.35)
  4 Dodes, Evan F             22 Hamilton-AD         11:26.62   11:10.53    2  
                  30.08     1:02.72 (32.64)     1:36.00 (33.28)     2:09.37 (33.37)
        2:42.77 (33.40)     3:16.59 (33.82)     3:50.70 (34.11)     4:24.87 (34.17)
        4:58.86 (33.99)     5:33.02 (34.16)     6:07.15 (34.13)     6:41.31 (34.16)
        7:15.32 (34.01)     7:49.58 (34.26)     8:23.49 (33.91)     8:58.30 (34.81)
        9:32.10 (33.80)    10:05.72 (33.62)    10:38.80 (33.08)    11:10.53 (31.73)
  5 Lofgren, Jonathon P       20 Hamilton-AD         12:04.85   12:04.19    1  
                  30.17     1:05.17 (35.00)     1:41.67 (36.50)     2:18.72 (37.05)
        2:56.09 (37.37)     3:33.18 (37.09)     4:10.30 (37.12)     4:47.60 (37.30)
        5:23.95 (36.35)     6:01.12 (37.17)     6:38.10 (36.98)     7:14.61 (36.51)
        7:51.44 (36.83)     8:28.59 (37.15)     9:05.07 (36.48)     9:41.88 (36.81)
       10:18.57 (36.69)    10:54.69 (36.12)    11:30.28 (35.59)    12:04.19 (33.91)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Karlson, Samantha G       18 Hamilton-AD          1:56.66    1:58.94    9  
                  27.20       56.91 (29.71)     1:28.10 (31.19)     1:58.94 (30.84)
  2 Logan, Sadie A            21 Hamilton-AD          1:58.00    1:59.38    4  
                  28.86       59.23 (30.37)     1:29.25 (30.02)     1:59.38 (30.13)
  3 Huey, Phoebe A            19 RIT-NI               1:56.49    2:01.88    3  
                  28.78       59.78 (31.00)     1:30.87 (31.09)     2:01.88 (31.01)
  4 Scott-Davis, Devon V      18 RIT-NI               2:00.28    2:03.68    2  
                  28.30       59.56 (31.26)     1:31.60 (32.04)     2:03.68 (32.08)
  5 Bligh, Julia C            19 Hamilton-AD          2:05.10    2:05.26    1  
                  29.43     1:01.38 (31.95)     1:33.84 (32.46)     2:05.26 (31.42)
  6 Kisker, Elizabeth M       18 RIT-NI               2:04.94    2:07.08  
                  29.06     1:01.82 (32.76)     1:34.72 (32.90)     2:07.08 (32.36)
  7 Khanna, Jessica L         20 Hamilton-AD          2:03.18   x2:08.34  
                  29.36     1:01.80 (32.44)     1:35.51 (33.71)     2:08.34 (32.83)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Truskinovsky, Mark F      21 RIT-NI               1:49.04    1:49.94    9  
                  25.64       53.65 (28.01)     1:21.79 (28.14)     1:49.94 (28.15)
  2 Marcus, Cameron L         19 RIT-NI                    NT    1:50.22    4  
                  25.40       53.64 (28.24)     1:22.71 (29.07)     1:50.22 (27.51)
  3 Brindisi, Will D          19 Hamilton-AD          1:50.08    1:51.40    3  
                  26.53       54.66 (28.13)     1:22.86 (28.20)     1:51.40 (28.54)
  4 Reitz, Adam J             21 RIT-NI               1:50.53    1:53.21    2  
                  26.61       55.79 (29.18)     1:25.02 (29.23)     1:53.21 (28.19)
  5 Peebles, Michael J        19 Hamilton-AD          1:51.67    1:53.68    1  
                  26.79       55.86 (29.07)     1:25.12 (29.26)     1:53.68 (28.56)
  6 Allen, Tyler D            21 RIT-NI               1:51.03   x1:56.58  
                  26.73       55.46 (28.73)     1:25.58 (30.12)     1:56.58 (31.00)
  7 Sullivan, Jack R          19 Hamilton-AD          1:51.63    1:57.31  
                  27.75       57.50 (29.75)     1:27.15 (29.65)     1:57.31 (30.16)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosare, Mililani P        19 RIT-NI               1:00.03    1:00.82    9  
                  29.55     1:00.82 (31.27)                                        
  2 Hamann, Lucy B            20 Hamilton-AD            58.78    1:01.20    4  
                  30.44     1:01.20 (30.76)                                        
  3 Gioia, Meredith S         19 Hamilton-AD          1:00.51    1:02.04    3  
                  30.50     1:02.04 (31.54)                                        
  4 Holland, Elle C           19 RIT-NI               1:00.65    1:02.36    2  
                  30.66     1:02.36 (31.70)                                        
  5 Elliott, Lucy C           19 Hamilton-AD            59.77    1:03.87    1  
                  31.31     1:03.87 (32.56)                                        
  6 Rhodes, Jillian D         20 Hamilton-AD          1:03.70   x1:05.65  
                  32.48     1:05.65 (33.17)                                        
  7 Amrich, Jewel A           19 RIT-NI               1:07.89    1:08.55  
                  33.56     1:08.55 (34.99)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daudier, Aidan J          18 RIT-NI                 53.36      55.14    9  
                  27.41       55.14 (27.73)                                        
  2 Tatro, Evan P             21 Hamilton-AD            53.19      55.42    4  
                  27.30       55.42 (28.12)                                        
  3 Allen, Colin M            18 RIT-NI                 55.07      57.21    3  
                  27.86       57.21 (29.35)                                        
  4 Vana, Bennett J           19 RIT-NI                 55.37      57.89    2  
                  27.95       57.89 (29.94)                                        
  5 Tennant, Oliver J         18 Hamilton-AD            56.17      58.67    1  
                  28.60       58.67 (30.07)                                        
  6 Clark, Alexander G        19 Hamilton-AD          1:00.87      59.56  
                  28.67       59.56 (30.89)                                        
  7 Rothrock, Derek A         22 RIT-NI                 54.97   x1:00.55  
                  28.48     1:00.55 (32.07)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sangasy, Khavy K          18 RIT-NI               1:08.93    1:06.86    9  
                  32.39     1:06.86 (34.47)                                        
  2 Martin, Julia A           20 Hamilton-AD          1:08.97    1:10.40    4  
                  33.08     1:10.40 (37.32)                                        
  3 Edelson, Anna E           18 Hamilton-AD          1:12.90    1:12.73    3  
                  34.36     1:12.73 (38.37)                                        
  4 Carter, Maddie R          18 Hamilton-AD          1:09.19    1:14.64    2  
                  34.99     1:14.64 (39.65)                                        
  5 Burgard, Sydney R         18 RIT-NI               1:13.81    1:16.14    1  
                  35.62     1:16.14 (40.52)                                        
  6 Maxwell, Clare E          18 RIT-NI               1:11.18    1:17.48  
                  36.18     1:17.48 (41.30)                                        
  7 Varga, Renee L            21 Hamilton-AD               NT   x1:20.00  
                  38.25     1:20.00 (41.75)                                        
  8 Hawkes, Megan E           21 RIT-NI               1:21.33   x1:22.07  
                  39.08     1:22.07 (42.99)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilkins, Nick L           20 Hamilton-AD            57.74      59.09    9  
                  27.48       59.09 (31.61)                                        
  2 Vicioso, Emilio V         18 Hamilton-AD            57.91      59.97    4  
                  28.29       59.97 (31.68)                                        
  3 Kapp, Brendan E           19 RIT-NI                 58.63      59.98    3  
                  28.45       59.98 (31.53)                                        
  4 Costa, Jonathan R         19 RIT-NI               1:00.80    1:02.35    2  
                  29.36     1:02.35 (32.99)                                        
  5 Richter, Thomas Y         21 RIT-NI               1:01.75    1:04.94    1  
                  30.74     1:04.94 (34.20)                                        
  6 Ciminelli, Matt J         19 RIT-NI               1:04.66   x1:05.28  
                  31.01     1:05.28 (34.27)                                        
  7 Huleatt, Peter E          18 Hamilton-AD          1:02.92    1:05.71  
                  30.96     1:05.71 (34.75)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lepesant, Isabelle F      20 Hamilton-AD               NT    2:20.00    9  
                  31.60     1:07.46 (35.86)     1:43.82 (36.36)     2:20.00 (36.18)
  2 Leiman, Karly V           20 Hamilton-AD          2:17.55    2:22.16    4  
                  31.87     1:08.96 (37.09)     1:46.05 (37.09)     2:22.16 (36.11)
  3 Barclay, Tatum E          19 Hamilton-AD          2:21.73    2:22.82    3  
                  32.67     1:08.94 (36.27)     1:46.31 (37.37)     2:22.82 (36.51)
  4 Russell, Sam E            18 RIT-NI                    NT    2:26.96    2  
                  30.41     1:04.65 (34.24)     1:42.78 (38.13)     2:26.96 (44.18)
  5 Tougas, Amanda M          19 Hamilton-AD          2:25.77   x2:28.29  
                  31.21     1:07.38 (36.17)     1:46.72 (39.34)     2:28.29 (41.57)
  6 McBrearty, Margo B        19 RIT-NI               2:19.23    2:28.87    1  
                  35.20     1:12.41 (37.21)     1:50.51 (38.10)     2:28.87 (38.36)
  7 Wember, Eden R            18 RIT-NI               2:32.59    2:36.08  
                  34.21     1:13.18 (38.97)     1:53.40 (40.22)     2:36.08 (42.68)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moss, Eric W              20 RIT-NI               1:54.00    1:57.75    9  
                  26.12       55.53 (29.41)     1:26.67 (31.14)     1:57.75 (31.08)
  2 Emmerling, Kyle L         18 RIT-NI               2:01.76    2:03.59    4  
                  27.59       58.75 (31.16)     1:31.04 (32.29)     2:03.59 (32.55)
  3 Hays, Nate R              18 Hamilton-AD               NT    2:03.84    3  
                  27.21       58.27 (31.06)     1:30.60 (32.33)     2:03.84 (33.24)
  4 Seifried, Wil G           22 RIT-NI               2:06.25    2:08.88    2  
                  27.69       59.09 (31.40)     1:32.49 (33.40)     2:08.88 (36.39)
  5 Carr, Cameron M           18 Hamilton-AD          2:08.73    2:14.16    1  
                  28.93     1:03.36 (34.43)     1:39.10 (35.74)     2:14.16 (35.06)
  6 Sweet, Ryan M             18 RIT-NI                    NT   x2:19.03  
                  29.87     1:06.64 (36.77)     1:43.54 (36.90)     2:19.03 (35.49)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Logan, Sadie A            21 Hamilton-AD            24.78      25.41    9  
  2 Holland, Elle C           19 RIT-NI                 24.96      26.13    4  
  3 Huey, Phoebe A            19 RIT-NI                 24.85      26.43    3  
  4 Parker, Phoebe E          19 Hamilton-AD            26.21      26.44    2  
  5 O'Gorman, Eleanor J       21 RIT-NI                 25.33      26.69    1  
  6 Campbell, Claire B        19 Hamilton-AD            25.65      26.85  
  7 Casson, Alison R          18 RIT-NI                 26.26     x27.58  
  8 Kaplan, Claire M          18 Hamilton-AD            26.59     x27.71  
 -- Edelson, Anna E           18 Hamilton-AD               NT     X26.15  
 -- Bernstein, Sophia E       19 Hamilton-AD            27.07     X28.16  
 -- Kainen, Brittany L        21 Hamilton-AD            31.06     X31.14  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ling, Cameron J           21 RIT-NI                 21.73      22.00    9  
  2 Tatro, Evan P             21 Hamilton-AD            22.47      22.31    4  
  3 Brown, Will G             20 RIT-NI                 21.46      22.43    3  
  4 Mariani, Sandro M         22 Hamilton-AD            22.24      22.69    2  
  5 Frey, Drew R              19 Hamilton-AD            22.90      23.42    1  
  6 Allen, Tyler D            21 RIT-NI                 22.79      23.56  
  7 Rothrock, Derek A         22 RIT-NI                 22.10     x24.43  
 -- Truskinovsky, Mark F      21 RIT-NI                 22.81     X23.31  
 -- Pagano, Keanu D           19 RIT-NI                 23.06     X23.49  
 -- Yuen-Schat, Daniel H      23 RIT-NI                 23.35     X23.85  
 -- Ciminelli, Matt J         19 RIT-NI                 23.23     X25.04  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Ashley K        21 RIT-NI                198.65     205.05    9  
  2 Ueda, Anastastia             RIT-NI                    NP     200.15    4  
  3 Gevinski, Carolyn J       19 Hamilton-AD           150.15     165.25    3  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Jonathan A        18 RIT-NI                212.50     170.85    9  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Karlson, Samantha G       18 Hamilton-AD            54.13      54.33    9  
                  26.44       54.33 (27.89)                                        
  2 Rosare, Mililani P        19 RIT-NI                 55.36      56.65    4  
                  27.86       56.65 (28.79)                                        
  3 Scott-Davis, Devon V      18 RIT-NI                 55.72      57.15    3  
                  27.77       57.15 (29.38)                                        
  4 Huey, Phoebe A            19 RIT-NI                 53.48      57.86    2  
                  27.97       57.86 (29.89)                                        
  5 Parker, Phoebe E          19 Hamilton-AD            56.35      58.32    1  
                  28.33       58.32 (29.99)                                        
  6 Burgard, Sydney R         18 RIT-NI                 55.76     x58.41  
                  27.99       58.41 (30.42)                                        
  7 Khanna, Jessica L         20 Hamilton-AD            56.36      58.47  
                  28.23       58.47 (30.24)                                        
  8 Hamann, Lucy B            20 Hamilton-AD            57.88     x59.62  
                  28.71       59.62 (30.91)                                        
 -- Lindsey, Hana L           21 Hamilton-AD            56.49     X58.35  
                  27.56       58.35 (30.79)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Will G             20 RIT-NI                 48.00      49.58    9  
                  23.98       49.58 (25.60)                                        
  2 Ling, Cameron J           21 RIT-NI                 48.15      50.43    4  
                  24.68       50.43 (25.75)                                        
  3 Clark, Alexander G        19 Hamilton-AD            49.77      50.70    3  
                  24.68       50.70 (26.02)                                        
  4 Mariani, Sandro M         22 Hamilton-AD            50.31      50.94    2  
                  24.63       50.94 (26.31)                                        
  5 Truskinovsky, Mark F      21 RIT-NI                 49.59      51.30    1  
                  25.18       51.30 (26.12)                                        
  6 Peebles, Michael J        19 Hamilton-AD            51.16      52.11  
                  25.37       52.11 (26.74)                                        
  7 Bennett, Maxwell S        18 RIT-NI                 48.99     x52.75  
                  25.74       52.75 (27.01)                                        
  8 Frey, Drew R              19 Hamilton-AD            50.93     x52.83  
                  25.00       52.83 (27.83)                                        
 -- Reitz, Adam J             21 RIT-NI                 50.62     X51.41  
                  24.74       51.41 (26.67)                                        
 -- Antonelli, Jimmy n        21 RIT-NI                 50.86     X51.65  
                  24.95       51.65 (26.70)                                        
 -- Schwarz, Tyler J          21 RIT-NI                    NT     X52.05  
                  25.02       52.05 (27.03)                                        
 -- Spina, Carson A           18 RIT-NI                 53.24     X53.98  
                  25.65       53.98 (28.33)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Logan, Sadie A            21 Hamilton-AD          2:07.32    2:13.75    9  
                  32.21     1:05.47 (33.26)     1:39.27 (33.80)     2:13.75 (34.48)
  2 Holland, Elle C           19 RIT-NI               2:09.96    2:16.64    4  
                  32.79     1:07.60 (34.81)     1:41.57 (33.97)     2:16.64 (35.07)
  3 O'Gorman, Eleanor J       21 RIT-NI               2:10.27    2:17.27    3  
                  32.96     1:07.83 (34.87)     1:43.10 (35.27)     2:17.27 (34.17)
  4 Elliott, Lucy C           19 Hamilton-AD          2:13.81    2:17.80    2  
                  33.39     1:08.50 (35.11)     1:44.36 (35.86)     2:17.80 (33.44)
  5 Gioia, Meredith S         19 Hamilton-AD          2:13.50    2:19.22    1  
                  33.70     1:09.65 (35.95)     1:44.67 (35.02)     2:19.22 (34.55)
  6 Kisker, Elizabeth M       18 RIT-NI               2:21.14    2:22.60  
                  33.43     1:09.69 (36.26)     1:46.50 (36.81)     2:22.60 (36.10)
  7 Varga, Renee L            21 Hamilton-AD          2:16.35   x2:24.86  
                  33.55     1:09.59 (36.04)     1:47.17 (37.58)     2:24.86 (37.69)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daudier, Aidan J          18 RIT-NI               1:52.92    2:02.93    9  
                  28.90       59.51 (30.61)     1:31.24 (31.73)     2:02.93 (31.69)
  2 Vana, Bennett J           19 RIT-NI                    NT    2:04.25    4  
                  29.68     1:02.15 (32.47)     1:34.29 (32.14)     2:04.25 (29.96)
  3 Brindisi, Will D          19 Hamilton-AD          2:08.86    2:06.07    3  
                  30.18     1:02.19 (32.01)     1:34.51 (32.32)     2:06.07 (31.56)
  4 Allen, Colin M            18 RIT-NI               2:06.96    2:07.35    2  
                  29.89     1:01.55 (31.66)     1:34.51 (32.96)     2:07.35 (32.84)
  5 Tennant, Oliver J         18 Hamilton-AD          2:02.65    2:08.81    1  
                  30.30     1:02.87 (32.57)     1:36.12 (33.25)     2:08.81 (32.69)
  6 Trumper, Nick J           21 RIT-NI               2:07.20   x2:11.22  
                  30.46     1:03.36 (32.90)     1:37.47 (34.11)     2:11.22 (33.75)
  7 Lofgren, Jonathon P       20 Hamilton-AD               NT    2:16.24  
                  31.83     1:06.25 (34.42)     1:41.61 (35.36)     2:16.24 (34.63)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sangasy, Khavy K          18 RIT-NI               2:27.71    2:27.88    9  
                  34.90     1:12.50 (37.60)     1:50.05 (37.55)     2:27.88 (37.83)
  2 Martin, Julia A           20 Hamilton-AD          2:29.02    2:35.15    4  
                  34.79     1:13.60 (38.81)     1:54.03 (40.43)     2:35.15 (41.12)
  3 Rhodes, Jillian D         20 Hamilton-AD          2:32.29    2:38.85    3  
                  37.47     1:18.07 (40.60)     1:58.88 (40.81)     2:38.85 (39.97)
  4 Carter, Maddie R          18 Hamilton-AD          2:31.03    2:40.63    2  
                  35.97     1:16.33 (40.36)     1:58.11 (41.78)     2:40.63 (42.52)
  5 Amrich, Jewel A           19 RIT-NI               2:41.84    2:44.84    1  
                  37.08     1:18.72 (41.64)     2:01.26 (42.54)     2:44.84 (43.58)
  6 Maxwell, Clare E          18 RIT-NI               2:38.68    2:48.74  
                  36.87     1:19.67 (42.80)     2:04.27 (44.60)     2:48.74 (44.47)
  7 Hawkes, Megan E           21 RIT-NI               2:43.95   x2:54.63  
                  40.10     1:24.49 (44.39)     2:09.46 (44.97)     2:54.63 (45.17)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kapp, Brendan E           19 RIT-NI               2:05.97    2:11.05    9  
                  31.12     1:04.88 (33.76)     1:38.34 (33.46)     2:11.05 (32.71)
  2 Wilkins, Nick L           20 Hamilton-AD               NT    2:12.00    4  
                  29.77     1:03.65 (33.88)     1:37.63 (33.98)     2:12.00 (34.37)
  3 Hays, Nate R              18 Hamilton-AD          2:14.18    2:16.63    3  
                  30.74     1:05.67 (34.93)     1:41.12 (35.45)     2:16.63 (35.51)
  4 Vicioso, Emilio V         18 Hamilton-AD          2:16.69    2:17.97    2  
                  31.04     1:05.64 (34.60)     1:42.11 (36.47)     2:17.97 (35.86)
  5 Gumbert, Mitch T          19 RIT-NI               2:14.58    2:22.81    1  
                  32.15     1:07.27 (35.12)     1:44.48 (37.21)     2:22.81 (38.33)
  6 Huleatt, Peter E          18 Hamilton-AD          2:17.79   x2:24.04  
                  32.15     1:09.19 (37.04)     1:47.19 (38.00)     2:24.04 (36.85)
  7 Richter, Thomas Y         21 RIT-NI               2:18.44    2:24.41  
                  32.58     1:09.65 (37.07)     1:47.34 (37.69)     2:24.41 (37.07)
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott-Davis, Devon V      18 RIT-NI               5:25.34    5:30.29    9  
                  29.50     1:01.64 (32.14)     1:34.63 (32.99)     2:07.98 (33.35)
        2:41.39 (33.41)     3:14.76 (33.37)     3:48.40 (33.64)     4:23.47 (35.07)
        4:57.39 (33.92)     5:30.29 (32.90)                                        
  2 Lederman, Emily R         22 RIT-NI               5:32.77    5:32.89    4  
                  30.60     1:03.45 (32.85)     1:36.91 (33.46)     2:10.70 (33.79)
        2:44.71 (34.01)     3:18.45 (33.74)     3:52.28 (33.83)     4:26.20 (33.92)
        4:59.78 (33.58)     5:32.89 (33.11)                                        
  3 Zuffante, Caroline R      19 Hamilton-AD          5:41.50    5:44.99    3  
                  30.83     1:04.37 (33.54)     1:38.86 (34.49)     2:13.58 (34.72)
        2:48.44 (34.86)     3:23.49 (35.05)     3:58.86 (35.37)     4:34.45 (35.59)
        5:10.02 (35.57)     5:44.99 (34.97)                                        
  4 Waligora, Taylor E        19 RIT-NI               5:37.14    5:47.77    2  
                  31.09     1:06.70 (35.61)     1:42.31 (35.61)     2:17.76 (35.45)
        2:53.12 (35.36)     3:28.32 (35.20)     4:03.77 (35.45)     4:39.00 (35.23)
        5:13.37 (34.37)     5:47.77 (34.40)                                        
  5 Shiebler, Patricia E      20 Hamilton-AD          5:29.97    5:48.21    1  
                  30.24     1:03.72 (33.48)     1:38.50 (34.78)     2:14.16 (35.66)
        2:50.41 (36.25)     3:26.36 (35.95)     4:02.12 (35.76)     4:38.08 (35.96)
        5:13.87 (35.79)     5:48.21 (34.34)                                        
  6 McLean, McKenna C         20 Hamilton-AD          5:38.46    5:53.15  
                  32.64     1:07.39 (34.75)     1:42.66 (35.27)     2:17.84 (35.18)
        2:53.34 (35.50)     3:29.13 (35.79)     4:05.24 (36.11)     4:41.44 (36.20)
        5:17.89 (36.45)     5:53.15 (35.26)                                        
  7 Fraser, Jayne W           20 Hamilton-AD          5:48.42   x6:07.28  
                  34.53     1:11.04 (36.51)     1:48.03 (36.99)     2:25.16 (37.13)
        3:02.58 (37.42)     3:39.93 (37.35)     4:17.09 (37.16)     4:54.25 (37.16)
        5:31.23 (36.98)     6:07.28 (36.05)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moss, Eric W              20 RIT-NI               4:49.79    5:00.61    9  
                  27.37       58.01 (30.64)     1:28.93 (30.92)     1:59.90 (30.97)
        2:31.21 (31.31)     3:02.44 (31.23)     3:33.44 (31.00)     4:03.51 (30.07)
        4:31.99 (28.48)     5:00.61 (28.62)                                        
  2 Heilman, Theo S           18 RIT-NI               4:54.06    5:01.35    4  
                  27.42       57.42 (30.00)     1:28.09 (30.67)     1:58.49 (30.40)
        2:28.98 (30.49)     2:59.92 (30.94)     3:30.95 (31.03)     4:02.09 (31.14)
        4:33.07 (30.98)     5:01.35 (28.28)                                        
  3 Seifried, Wil G           22 RIT-NI               5:07.32    5:12.56    3  
                  28.50       59.41 (30.91)     1:31.13 (31.72)     2:02.81 (31.68)
        2:34.37 (31.56)     3:06.16 (31.79)     3:37.90 (31.74)     4:09.87 (31.97)
        4:41.64 (31.77)     5:12.56 (30.92)                                        
  4 Sullivan, Jack R          19 Hamilton-AD          5:12.86    5:23.31    2  
                  27.91       58.47 (30.56)     1:30.04 (31.57)     2:02.83 (32.79)
        2:35.84 (33.01)     3:09.34 (33.50)     3:42.82 (33.48)     4:16.77 (33.95)
        4:50.48 (33.71)     5:23.31 (32.83)                                        
  5 Rearson, Andrew           23 RIT-NI               5:20.59   x5:26.51  
                  30.34     1:02.62 (32.28)     1:35.16 (32.54)     2:08.09 (32.93)
        2:41.29 (33.20)     3:14.85 (33.56)     3:49.04 (34.19)     4:23.05 (34.01)
        4:56.48 (33.43)     5:26.51 (30.03)                                        
  6 Carr, Cameron M           18 Hamilton-AD               NT    5:27.51    1  
                  29.63     1:01.41 (31.78)     1:34.09 (32.68)     2:07.02 (32.93)
        2:40.64 (33.62)     3:14.79 (34.15)     3:48.73 (33.94)     4:22.80 (34.07)
        4:56.21 (33.41)     5:27.51 (31.30)                                        
  7 Dodes, Evan F             22 Hamilton-AD          5:19.18    5:28.28  
                  29.99     1:02.31 (32.32)     1:35.78 (33.47)     2:09.46 (33.68)
        2:42.89 (33.43)     3:16.62 (33.73)     3:50.06 (33.44)     4:23.48 (33.42)
        4:56.62 (33.14)     5:28.28 (31.66)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hamann, Lucy B            20 Hamilton-AD            58.69    1:02.42    9  
                  29.77     1:02.42 (32.65)                                        
  2 Burton, Kenz J            19 Hamilton-AD            59.07    1:02.49    4  
                  29.69     1:02.49 (32.80)                                        
  3 Russell, Sam E            18 RIT-NI               1:01.50    1:03.03    3  
                  29.37     1:03.03 (33.66)                                        
  4 Leiman, Karly V           20 Hamilton-AD          1:00.99    1:03.44    2  
                  30.19     1:03.44 (33.25)                                        
  5 McBrearty, Margo B        19 RIT-NI               1:00.75    1:03.56    1  
                  30.80     1:03.56 (32.76)                                        
  6 Elliott, Lucy C           19 Hamilton-AD          1:00.61   x1:07.33  
                  31.74     1:07.33 (35.59)                                        
  7 Wember, Eden R            18 RIT-NI               1:05.87    1:08.25  
                  31.74     1:08.25 (36.51)                                        
 -- Lepesant, Isabelle F      20 Hamilton-AD               NT   X1:02.68  
                  29.09     1:02.68 (33.59)                                        
 -- Tougas, Amanda M          19 Hamilton-AD          1:02.72   X1:04.43  
                  30.39     1:04.43 (34.04)                                        
 -- Bernstein, Sophia E       19 Hamilton-AD          1:02.71   X1:05.43  
                  29.74     1:05.43 (35.69)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marcus, Cameron L         19 RIT-NI                 51.37      53.16    9  
                  25.10       53.16 (28.06)                                        
  2 Tatro, Evan P             21 Hamilton-AD            52.27      54.33    4  
                  25.55       54.33 (28.78)                                        
  3 Wilkins, Nick L           20 Hamilton-AD            53.73      55.21    3  
                  25.56       55.21 (29.65)                                        
  4 Costa, Jonathan R         19 RIT-NI                    NT      55.36    2  
                  25.68       55.36 (29.68)                                        
  5 Pagano, Keanu D           19 RIT-NI                 54.73      55.56    1  
                  25.77       55.56 (29.79)                                        
  6 Clark, Alexander G        19 Hamilton-AD            54.29      56.40  
                  25.64       56.40 (30.76)                                        
  7 Yuen-Schat, Daniel H      23 RIT-NI                 55.68     x57.84  
                  26.24       57.84 (31.60)                                        
 -- Sweet, Ryan M             18 RIT-NI                 56.47     X59.36  
                  28.09       59.36 (31.27)                                        
 -- Allen, Tyler D            21 RIT-NI                    NT   X1:01.64  
                  27.96     1:01.64 (33.68)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ueda, Anastastia             RIT-NI                    NP     218.80    9  
  2 McDonald, Ashley K        21 RIT-NI                221.25     204.20    4  
  3 Gevinski, Carolyn J       19 Hamilton-AD           138.25     137.60    3  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Jonathan A        18 RIT-NI                196.95     171.10    9  
 
Event 29  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sangasy, Khavy K          18 RIT-NI                    NT    4:47.72    9  
                  30.41     1:04.57 (34.16)     1:43.97 (39.40)     2:22.07 (38.10)
        3:01.93 (39.86)     3:41.97 (40.04)     4:15.50 (33.53)     4:47.72 (32.22)
  2 Rosare, Mililani P        19 RIT-NI               4:48.60    4:52.81    4  
                  32.05     1:08.53 (36.48)     1:44.88 (36.35)     2:20.46 (35.58)
        3:01.36 (40.90)     3:43.81 (42.45)     4:18.64 (34.83)     4:52.81 (34.17)
  3 Bligh, Julia C            19 Hamilton-AD          4:46.93    4:57.76    3  
                  31.82     1:07.96 (36.14)     1:45.76 (37.80)     2:23.42 (37.66)
        3:05.21 (41.79)     3:48.24 (43.03)     4:23.30 (35.06)     4:57.76 (34.46)
  4 Edelson, Anna E           18 Hamilton-AD          5:05.65    5:02.15    2  
                  32.06     1:08.76 (36.70)     1:49.94 (41.18)     2:30.96 (41.02)
        3:12.66 (41.70)     3:54.70 (42.04)     4:28.42 (33.72)     5:02.15 (33.73)
  5 Rhodes, Jillian D         20 Hamilton-AD          4:50.89    5:04.31    1  
                  33.89     1:12.79 (38.90)     1:53.57 (40.78)     2:33.08 (39.51)
        3:14.56 (41.48)     3:56.61 (42.05)     4:30.64 (34.03)     5:04.31 (33.67)
  6 Waligora, Taylor E        19 RIT-NI               4:59.80    5:09.85  
                  31.85     1:09.68 (37.83)     1:49.05 (39.37)     2:27.24 (38.19)
        3:11.98 (44.74)     3:57.64 (45.66)     4:33.61 (35.97)     5:09.85 (36.24)
  7 Varga, Renee L            21 Hamilton-AD          4:59.78   x5:11.05  
                  34.70     1:14.69 (39.99)     1:53.05 (38.36)     2:31.33 (38.28)
        3:15.62 (44.29)     4:00.69 (45.07)     4:36.38 (35.69)     5:11.05 (34.67)
  8 Amrich, Jewel A           19 RIT-NI                    NT   x5:18.86  
                  34.38     1:14.12 (39.74)     1:56.18 (42.06)     2:37.37 (41.19)
        3:20.57 (43.20)     4:04.30 (43.73)     4:42.70 (38.40)     5:18.86 (36.16)
 
Event 30  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daudier, Aidan J          18 RIT-NI               4:10.58    4:24.36    9  
                  28.36       59.66 (31.30)     1:32.22 (32.56)     2:05.48 (33.26)
        2:44.15 (38.67)     3:22.87 (38.72)     3:53.71 (30.84)     4:24.36 (30.65)
  2 Hays, Nate R              18 Hamilton-AD          4:25.07    4:27.32    4  
                  28.30     1:00.05 (31.75)     1:35.60 (35.55)     2:11.42 (35.82)
        2:48.34 (36.92)     3:25.14 (36.80)     3:57.21 (32.07)     4:27.32 (30.11)
  3 Gumbert, Mitch T          19 RIT-NI                    NT    4:33.49    3  
                  28.80     1:01.84 (33.04)     1:39.22 (37.38)     2:15.43 (36.21)
        2:52.33 (36.90)     3:29.04 (36.71)     4:02.08 (33.04)     4:33.49 (31.41)
  4 Emmerling, Kyle L         18 RIT-NI               4:27.93    4:36.55    2  
                  27.44       58.88 (31.44)     1:34.46 (35.58)     2:09.60 (35.14)
        2:51.72 (42.12)     3:33.57 (41.85)     4:05.25 (31.68)     4:36.55 (31.30)
  5 Brindisi, Will D          19 Hamilton-AD          4:32.22    4:38.05    1  
                  28.51     1:01.76 (33.25)     1:37.92 (36.16)     2:14.06 (36.14)
        2:54.26 (40.20)     3:35.41 (41.15)     4:07.47 (32.06)     4:38.05 (30.58)
  6 Spina, Carson A           18 RIT-NI               4:32.32   x4:45.43  
                  29.25     1:02.37 (33.12)     1:39.16 (36.79)     2:16.66 (37.50)
        2:58.66 (42.00)     3:40.67 (42.01)     4:13.28 (32.61)     4:45.43 (32.15)
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rochester Institute of Technol-NI  'A'            1:37.83    1:42.49   11  
     1) Russell, Sam E 18               2) Burgard, Sydney R 18           
     3) Holland, Elle C 19              4) Huey, Phoebe A 19              
                  25.79       51.42 (25.63)     1:16.60 (25.18)     1:42.49 (25.89)
  2 Hamilton College-AD  'A'                          1:41.75    1:43.48    4  
     1) Hamann, Lucy B 20               2) Karlson, Samantha G 18         
     3) Martin, Julia A 20              4) Gioia, Meredith S 19           
                  27.23       52.34 (25.11)     1:18.06 (25.72)     1:43.48 (25.42)
  3 Rochester Institute of Technol-NI  'B'                 NT    1:46.45    2  
     1) O'Gorman, Eleanor J 21          2) Lederman, Emily R 22           
     3) Maxwell, Clare E 18             4) McBrearty, Margo B 19          
                  27.13       53.44 (26.31)     1:19.68 (26.24)     1:46.45 (26.77)
  4 Hamilton College-AD  'B'                          1:44.58    1:46.66  
     1) Campbell, Claire B 19           2) Parker, Phoebe E 19            
     3) Burton, Kenz J 19               4) Lindsey, Hana L 21             
                  26.71       53.04 (26.33)     1:20.09 (27.05)     1:46.66 (26.57)
  5 Rochester Institute of Technol-NI  'C'                 NT   x1:48.32  
     1) Kisker, Elizabeth M 18          2) Scott-Davis, Devon V 18        
     3) Casson, Alison R 18             4) Hawkes, Megan E 21             
                  26.73       53.26 (26.53)     1:20.26 (27.00)     1:48.32 (28.06)
  6 Hamilton College-AD  'C'                          1:47.32   x1:52.31  
     1) Kaplan, Claire M 18             2) Leiman, Karly V 20             
     3) Bernstein, Sophia E 19          4) Khanna, Jessica L 20           
                  28.00       56.69 (28.69)     1:25.58 (28.89)     1:52.31 (26.73)
  7 Hamilton College-AD  'D'                               NT   x1:59.73  
     1) Fraser, Jayne W 20              2) Kainen, Brittany L 21          
     3) McLean, McKenna C 20            4) Tougas, Amanda M 19            
                  31.06     1:02.31 (31.25)     1:32.86 (30.55)     1:59.73 (26.87)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rochester Institute of Technol-NI  'A'            1:27.45    1:29.95   11  
     1) Ling, Cameron J 21              2) Allen, Colin M 18              
     3) Moss, Eric W 20                 4) Brown, Will G 20               
                  22.69       45.75 (23.06)     1:07.94 (22.19)     1:29.95 (22.01)
  2 Hamilton College-AD  'A'                          1:28.09    1:30.68    4  
     1) Mariani, Sandro M 22            2) Sullivan, Jack R 19            
     3) Tennant, Oliver J 18            4) Frey, Drew R 19                
                  23.01       45.41 (22.40)     1:08.52 (23.11)     1:30.68 (22.16)
  3 Rochester Institute of Technol-NI  'B'            1:30.93    1:31.42    2  
     1) Marcus, Cameron L 19            2) Bennett, Maxwell S 18          
     3) Truskinovsky, Mark F 21         4) Vana, Bennett J 19             
                  23.28       45.85 (22.57)     1:08.43 (22.58)     1:31.42 (22.99)
  4 Rochester Institute of Technol-NI  'C'            1:31.61   x1:34.47  
     1) Heilman, Theo S 18              2) Pagano, Keanu D 19             
     3) Reitz, Adam J 21                4) Schwarz, Tyler J 21            
                  24.02       47.54 (23.52)     1:11.55 (24.01)     1:34.47 (22.92)
  5 Hamilton College-AD  'B'                               NT    1:34.90  
     1) Peebles, Michael J 19           2) Vicioso, Emilio V 18           
     3) Huleatt, Peter E 18             4) Hays, Nate R 18                
                  24.63       48.16 (23.53)     1:11.25 (23.09)     1:34.90 (23.65)
  6 Rochester Institute of Technol-NI  'D'            1:33.75   x1:36.96  
     1) Costa, Jonathan R 19            2) Antonelli, Jimmy n 21          
     3) Ciminelli, Matt J 19            4) Rearson, Andrew 23             
                  23.55       48.57 (25.02)     1:12.11 (23.54)     1:36.96 (24.85)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Rochester Institute of Technol      158   2. Hamilton College                    136
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. Rochester Institute of Technol      203   2. Hamilton College                     77