2020 Hamilton Baseball Schedule

Overall 0-0
Pct. .000
Conf. 0-0
Pct. .000
Streak -
Home 0-0
Away 0-0
Neutral 0-0
Games -
Runs -
Batting Avg. -
On Base % -
Slugging % -
Home Runs -
Date Opponent Notes Result Status Links
March
Sat. 7 vs. Clarkson Loop Road Athletic Complex 12:00 PM
  vs. Clarkson Loop Road Athletic Complex 2:30 PM
Sun. 8 vs. SUNY Cortland Loop Road Athletic Complex 1:00 PM
Sat. 14 vs. MCLA @ Auburndale, Fla. Lake Myrtle Field #3 5:15 PM
Sun. 15 vs. Saint Joseph's College of Maine @ Winter Haven, Fla. (Chain of Lakes Stadium) Chain of Lakes Stadium 9:00 AM
  vs. Saint Joseph's College of Maine @ Winter Haven, Fla. (Chain of Lakes Stadium) Chain of Lakes Stadium 11:30 AM
Tue. 17 vs. Framingham State @ Winter Haven, Fla. Chain of Lakes Stadium 10:00 AM
Wed. 18 vs. Crown (Minn.) @ Auburndale, Fla. Lake Myrtle Field #8 3:00 PM
  vs. Crown (Minn.) @ Auburndale, Fla. Lake Myrtle Field #8 5:30 PM
Fri. 20 vs. The College of New Jersey @ Winter Haven, Fla. Chain of Lakes Field #1 1:00 PM
Sat. 21 vs. Franklin & Marshall @ Winter Haven, Fla. Chain of Lakes Stadium 9:30 AM
  vs. Franklin & Marshall @ Winter Haven, Fla. Chain of Lakes Stadium 12:30 PM
Mon. 23 vs. DePauw @ Auburndale, Fla. Lake Myrtle Field #4 12:30 PM
Tue. 24 vs. Calvin @ Winter Haven, Fla. Chain of Lakes Stadium 1:00 PM
Fri. 27 vs. Williams * ^ @ Tampa, Fla. New York Yankees Spring Training Complex 3:00 PM
Sat. 28 vs. Williams * ^ @ Tampa, Fla. New York Yankees Spring Training Complex 12:00 PM
  vs. Williams * ^ @ Tampa, Fla. New York Yankees Spring Training Complex 2:30 PM
Tue. 31 vs. Rochester Loop Road Athletic Complex 3:30 PM
 
April
Fri. 3 vs. Middlebury * ^ Loop Road Athletic Complex 3:30 PM
Sat. 4 vs. Middlebury * ^ Loop Road Athletic Complex 12:00 PM
  vs. Middlebury * ^ Loop Road Athletic Complex 2:30 PM
Tue. 7 at Rochester Rochester, N.Y. 7:00 PM
Fri. 10 vs. Wesleyan * ^ Loop Road Athletic Complex 4:00 PM
Sat. 11 vs. Wesleyan * ^ Loop Road Athletic Complex 12:00 PM
  vs. Wesleyan Loop Road Athletic Complex 2:30 PM
Wed. 15 at Rochester Institute of Technology Rochester, N.Y. 4:00 PM
Sat. 18 vs. SUNY Oneonta Loop Road Athletic Complex 1:00 PM
  vs. SUNY Oneonta Loop Road Athletic Complex 3:30 PM
Tue. 21 at St. Lawrence Canton, N.Y. 4:00 PM
Fri. 24 at Amherst * ^ Amherst, Mass. 4:00 PM
Sat. 25 at Amherst * ^ Amherst, Mass. 1:00 PM
  at Amherst * ^ Amherst, Mass. 3:30 PM
 
May
Tue. 5 at Utica Utica, N.Y. 4:15 PM
* Conference
^ Division
Bold team: Home event