2017-18 Hamilton Women's Track and Field Roster

Name Cl. Event(s) Hometown/High School
Caitlin Anthony full bio Caitlin Anthony '18 Distance New York, N.Y. / Marymount School
Audrey Bartels full bio Audrey Bartels '19 Throws Clinton, N.Y. / Clinton HS
Karina Bayrakdarian full bio Karina Bayrakdarian '21 Sprints/Hurdles Scarsdale, N.Y. / Scarsdale HS
Cat Berry full bio Cat Berry '19 Sprints Mansfield, Ohio / Western Reserve Academy
Lucy Brinkman full bio Lucy Brinkman '21 Pole Vault Alexandria, Va. / T.C. Williams HS
Courtney Brunet full bio Courtney Brunet '20 Distance Northvale, N.J. / Northern Valley Regional HS
Katie Cronin full bio Katie Cronin '21 Distance Waban, Mass. / Winsor School
Haley Driscoll full bio Haley Driscoll '21 Distance Ridgewood, N.J. / Ridgewood HS
Charlotte Freed full bio Charlotte Freed '20 Middle Distance Gloucester, Mass. / Manchester Essex Regional HS
Leigh Gelotte full bio Leigh Gelotte '19 Jumps/Hurdles Wellesley Hills, Mass. / Wellesley HS
Asha Grossberndt full bio Asha Grossberndt '21 Pole Vault Mount Kisco, N.Y. / Fox Lane HS
Michaela Guinee full bio Michaela Guinee '18 Distance Sandy Hook, Conn. / Newtown HS
Grace Heller full bio Grace Heller '19 Distance Ridgefield, Conn. / Ridgefield HS
Emily Hull full bio Emily Hull '18 Throws New Hartford, N.Y. / New Hartford HS
Brigit Humphreys full bio Brigit Humphreys '21 Distance Sherman, Conn. / New Milford HS
Diamond Jackson full bio Diamond Jackson '21 Sprints Bronx, N.Y. / Manhattan Hunter Science HS
Hanna Jerome full bio Hanna Jerome '18 Distance Englewood, N.J. / Dwight-Englewood School
Amanda Johnson full bio Amanda Johnson '21 Distance Berkeley Heights, N.J. / Governor Livingston Regional HS
Kyandreia Jones full bio Kyandreia Jones '19 Sprints/Hurdles Miramar, Fla. / Nova HS
Hannah Katz full bio Hannah Katz '21 Sprints Averill Park, N.Y. / Averill Park HS
Natasha Lane full bio Natasha Lane '21 Distance New York, N.Y. / Marymount School of New York
Emma Liles full bio Emma Liles '21 Hurdles/Sprints Bethesda, Md. / Walt Whitman HS
Mary Lundin full bio Mary Lundin '19 Distance Clarks Summit, Pa. / Scranton Preparatory School
Caitlin McHugh full bio Caitlin McHugh '20 Sprints Greenlawn, N.Y. / Harborfields HS
Maisie Merz full bio Maisie Merz '21 Distance Rochester, N.Y. / Brighton HS
Jane Nealey full bio Jane Nealey '21 Throws Lowell, Mass. / Innovation Academy Charter School
Elizabeth Perry full bio Elizabeth Perry '18 Middle Distance New Canaan, Conn. / New Canaan HS
Gill Roberts full bio Gill Roberts '19 Sprints Fairbanks, Alaska / Penticton Secondary School [B.C.]
Willa Rose full bio Willa Rose '19 Sprints Miramar, Fla. / North Miami Beach HS
Erin Schwartz full bio Erin Schwartz '20 Distance Solon, Ohio / Hathaway Brown School
Erica Seff full bio Erica Seff '20 Distance Englewood, Colo. / Kent Denver School
Emily Steates full bio Emily Steates '19 Jumps/Sprints New Hartford, N.Y. / New Hartford HS
Sophie Tawney full bio Sophie Tawney '21 Throws Simsbury, Conn. / Westminster School
Abby Uehling full bio Abby Uehling '18 Distance Glenside, Pa. / Springfield Township HS
Ellie Williams full bio Ellie Williams '20 Distance Williamstown, Mass. / Mount Greylock Regional HS