2016-17 Hamilton Women's Track and Field Roster

Name Cl. Event(s) Hometown/High School
Caitlin Anthony full bio Caitlin Anthony '18 Distance New York, N.Y. / Marymount School
Audrey Bartels full bio Audrey Bartels '19 Throws Clinton, N.Y. / Clinton HS
Cat Berry full bio Cat Berry '19 Sprints/Jumps Mansfield, Ohio / Western Reserve Academy
Courtney Brunet full bio Courtney Brunet '20 Distance Northvale, N.J. / Northern Valley Regional HS
Sarah Dimakis full bio Sarah Dimakis '17 Middle Distance Federal Way, Wash. / Charles Wright Academy
Michelle Fish full bio Michelle Fish '17 Distance Guilderland, N.Y. / Guilderland HS
Charlotte Freed full bio Charlotte Freed '20 Middle Distance Gloucester, Mass. / Manchester Essex Regional HS
Leigh Gelotte full bio Leigh Gelotte '19 Jumps/Hurdles Wellesley Hills, Mass. / Wellesley HS
Cilly Geranios full bio Cilly Geranios '20 Throws Great Falls, Mont. / Great Falls HS
Michaela Guinee full bio Michaela Guinee '18 Middle Distance Sandy Hook, Conn. / Newtown HS
Lindsay Heyer full bio Lindsay Heyer '17 Distance Penfield, N.Y. / Penfield HS
Kristin Hughes full bio Kristin Hughes '20 Middle Distance South Glastonbury, Conn. / Glastonbury HS
Emily Hull full bio Emily Hull '18 Throws New Hartford, N.Y. / New Hartford HS
Hanna Jerome full bio Hanna Jerome '18 Middle Distance Englewood, N.J. / Dwight-Englewood School
Kyandreia Jones full bio Kyandreia Jones '19 Sprints/Hurdles Miramar, Fla. / Nova HS
Hannah Kelsey full bio Hannah Kelsey '20 Middle Distance Contoocook, N.H. / The Derryfield School
Mary Lundin full bio Mary Lundin '19 Middle Distance Clarks Summit, Pa. / Scranton Preparatory School
Caitlin McHugh full bio Caitlin McHugh '20 Sprints/Hurdles Greenlawn, N.Y. / Harborfields HS
Angelica Ramos full bio Angelica Ramos '20 Distance Los Angeles, Calif. / James A. Garfield HS
Vishwa Rasania full bio Vishwa Rasania '17 Sprints/Jumps Devens, Mass. / The Bromfield School
Emely Rojas full bio Emely Rojas '20 Throws Lawrence, Mass. / Performing and Fine Arts HS
Wilhelgyne Rose full bio Wilhelgyne Rose '19 Sprints/Jumps Miramar, Fla. / North Miami Beach HS
Erin Schwartz full bio Erin Schwartz '20 Middle Distance Solon, Ohio / Hathaway Brown School
Mattie Seamans full bio Mattie Seamans '18 Middle Distance Windham, N.Y. / Windham-Ashland-Jewett Central School
Erica Seff full bio Erica Seff '20 Distance Englewood, Colo. / Kent Denver School
Emily Steates full bio Emily Steates '19 Jumps New Hartford, N.Y. / New Hartford HS
Anaidys Uribe full bio Anaidys Uribe '19 Middle Distance Lynn, Mass. / Kipp Academy Lynn Collegiate HS
Ellie Williams full bio Ellie Williams '20 Distance Williamstown, Mass. / Mount Greylock Regional HS