2017-18 Hamilton Men's Track and Field Roster

Name Cl. Event(s) Hometown/High School
James Adler full bio James Adler '21 Distance Dunedin, New Zealand / Otago Boys' HS
Eli Best full bio Eli Best '21 Sprints/Jumps Atlanta, Ga. / Holy Innocents' Episcopal School
Mitch Bierman full bio Mitch Bierman '21 Sprints Newton, Ill. / Newton Community HS
Tom Bisko full bio Tom Bisko '18 Sprints Macungie, Pa. / Emmaus HS
Jake Bolster full bio Jake Bolster '19 Sprints New York, N.Y. / Trinity School
Jake Colangelo full bio Jake Colangelo '20 Middle Distance Salt Lake City, Utah / West HS
Conor Courtney full bio Conor Courtney '20 Middle Distance Litchfield, Conn. / Litchfield HS
Preston DeLaurentis full bio Preston DeLaurentis '18 Jumps Tenafly, N.J. / Peddie School
John Dennis full bio John Dennis '20 Sprints Hialeah, Fla. / MAST Academy
Peter DeWeirdt full bio Peter DeWeirdt '18 Middle Distance/Distance Evanston, Ill. / New Trier HS
Justin Dillane full bio Justin Dillane '18 Sprints South Salem, N.Y. / John Jay HS
Kory Fogarty full bio Kory Fogarty '19 Sprints Manchester, N.Y. / Red Jacket HS
Colin Horgan full bio Colin Horgan '19 Middle Distance Hudson, Ohio / Western Reserve Academy
Brian Komen full bio Brian Komen '21 Middle Distance Nairobi, Kenya / Maryland Mountain Academy
Aaron Kraus full bio Aaron Kraus '21 Middle Distance Brooklyn, N.Y. / Brooklyn Technical HS
Ty Kunzman full bio Ty Kunzman '20 Throws Spencer, N.Y. / Notre Dame HS
Jake Lanning full bio Jake Lanning '21 Middle Distance East Haddam, Conn. / Nathan Hale-Ray HS
Shaquelle Levy full bio Shaquelle Levy '20 Sprints Bronx, N.Y. / Manhattan Center for Science and Mathematics
Patrick Malin full bio Patrick Malin '18 Throws Minneapolis, Minn. / Wayzata Senior HS
Bryce Murdick full bio Bryce Murdick '20 Distance Sandwich, N.H. / Holderness School
Sam Pomerantz full bio Sam Pomerantz '21 Sprints Warren, R.I. / Barrington HS
Matt Reading full bio Matt Reading '20 Middle Distance Sudbury, Mass. / Lincoln-Sudbury Regional HS
Cal Reynolds full bio Cal Reynolds '20 Middle Distance Rye, N.Y. / Rye HS
William Richardson full bio William Richardson '21 Sprints/Hurdles Chevy Chase, Md. / Bethesda-Chevy Chase HS
Sam Robinson full bio Sam Robinson '20 Sprints Bethesda, Md. / Bethesda-Chevy Chase HS
Peter Ross full bio Peter Ross '20 Middle Distance Hingham, Mass. / Hingham HS
Eli Saucier full bio Eli Saucier '18 Sprints Douglasville, Ga. / Hiram HS
Ryan Sedwick full bio Ryan Sedwick '19 Sprints Suffern, N.Y. / Suffern HS
Andrew Sinclair full bio Andrew Sinclair '18 Middle Distance Bentonville, Ark. / Cate School [Calif.]
Chris Skeldon full bio Chris Skeldon '20 Distance Wakefield, Mass. / Wakefield HS
Jon Stanhope full bio Jon Stanhope '18 Middle Distance Bangor, Maine / Bangor HS
Ben Stoller full bio Ben Stoller '19 Middle Distance Sharon, Mass. / Sharon HS
Andrew Wheeler full bio Andrew Wheeler '20 Middle Distance East Walpole, Mass. / Walpole HS
Henry Whipple full bio Henry Whipple '18 Distance Montclair, N.J. / Montclair HS
Erich Wohl full bio Erich Wohl '18 Distance Jamaica, N.Y. / Bronx HS of Science
Lucas Wright full bio Lucas Wright '21 Middle Distance Severna Park, Md. / McDonogh School
Frank Zuroski full bio Frank Zuroski '20 Middle Distance Bemus Point, N.Y. / Maple Grove HS