Delta Timing Group - Contractor License                    5/24/2018 - 4:15 PM
                        NCAA Division III 2018 Outdoor                         
                          Track & Field Championships                          
                    La Crosse, WI  - 5/24/2018 to 5/26/2018                    
 
Event 4  Men 200 M
========================================================================       
 3 Heats. Advance top 1 from each heat plus next best 6 to final               
  DIII Champ: # 20.80  5/26/2012   Sean Bernstein, Oneonta                     
     Stadium: ^ 20.61                                                          
    Comp#  Name                Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#       
========================================================================       
Preliminaries                                                                  
  1 #633 Jordan Johnson       JR Benedictine (Ill.)       21.78Q -3.5  1       
  2 #773 Zion Howard          FR Moravian                 21.79Q -5.0  3       
  3 #54 Calden Wojt           SO Wis.-Stevens Point       21.99Q -4.4  2       
  4 #44 Rodrick McMiller      FR Wis.-Platteville         21.80q -3.5  1       
  5 #894 Byron Jones          JR Sul Ross St.             21.98q -5.0  3       
  6 #745 Patrick Mikel        SO Loras                    22.07q -4.4  2 22.066
  7 #831 Luke Bohlinger       JR Redlands                 22.07q -5.0  3 22.070
  8 #613 Emmanuel Egbujor     JR Augsburg                 22.12q -3.5  1       
  9 #650 Irie Gourde          SR Brandeis                 22.15q -5.0  3       
 10 #704 Vernon Lott          SR George Fox               22.16  -5.0  3       
 11 #625 Steven Ruffin        SO Aurora                   22.17  -3.5  1       
 12 #825 Corey Carter         FR Principia                22.20  -3.5  1       
 13 #646 Jamal Watkins        SR Birmingham-Southern      22.21  -5.0  3       
 14 #611 Toluwani Adebakin    SO Anderson (Ind.)          22.22  -4.4  2 22.215
 15 #71 Parker Witt           SR Wis.-Whitewater          22.22  -3.5  1 22.218
 16 #854 Shai Mumford         JR Rowan                    22.23  -4.4  2 22.224
 17 #33 Ernest Winters        SR Wis.-La Crosse           22.23  -4.4  2 22.228
 18 #820 Carson Ketter        JR Pacific Lutheran         22.33  -5.0  3       
 19 #714 Eli Saucier          SR Hamilton                 22.48  -4.4  2       
 20 #36 Ryan Powers           JR Wis.-Oshkosh             22.81  -3.5  1       
===============================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored                
===============================================================================
    1) North Central (Ill.)        10        1) Montclair State            10  
    1) Wis.-Stout                  10        4) RPI                         8  
    4) Delaware Valley              8        4) Christopher Newport         8  
    7) John Carroll                 7        8) St. John Fisher             6  
    8) Widener                      6        8) Dubuque                     6  
   11) Pomona-Pitzer                5       11) Bates                       5  
   11) Anderson (Ind.)              5       14) Wis.-Oshkosh                4  
   14) Williams                     4       16) Wis.-Platteville            3  
   16) Bethany (W.V.)               3       18) PSU-Harrisburg              2  
   18) Johns Hopkins                2       18) Lawrence                    2  
   21) Amherst                      1       21) Nebraska Wesleyan           1  
   21) Trinity (Tex.)               1