Licensed to SUNY - New Paltz      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 11/18/2017 03:22 PM
                        Hamilton- NP Dual - 11/18/2017                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Suny New Paltz-AD  'A'                                  3:36.05   11  
     1) Knapp, Cooper T 19              2) Plante, Chad L 21              
     3) Lomeyko, Konstantin V 19        4) Treadwell, Caleb D 21          
  2 1-2 Hamilton College-AD  'A'                                3:45.54    4  
     1) Cooper, Benjamin 22             2) Bennett, Jesse M 20            
     3) Tatro, Evan P 19                4) Tatro, Case A 21               
  3 1-3 Suny New Paltz-AD  'B'                                  3:47.76    2  
     1) Piliero, Marc P 21              2) Duell, Colin H 21              
     3) Wills, Nick A 21                4) Barnitkowski, Tom 18           
  4 1-4 Hamilton College-AD  'B'                                3:49.13  
     1) Pearson, Trevor S 21            2) Kaplan, Ben D 19               
     3) Cornaglia, Ben R 20             4) Allen, Jordan C 20             
 
Event 2  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Suny New Paltz-AD  'B'                                  4:08.29   11  
     1) Giunta, Natalia L 18            2) Joseph, Megan P 21             
     3) Griger, Tessa R 19              4) O'Halloran, Kaleigh E 20       
  2 1-2 Hamilton College-AD  'A'                                4:16.50    4  
     1) Logan, Sadie A 19               2) Martin, Julia A 18             
     3) Lepesant, Isabelle F 18         4) Raynor, Emma 21                
  3 1-3 Suny New Paltz-AD  'A'                                  4:20.11    2  
     1) Angulas, Chelsea L 19           2) Kranitz, Lindsay 17            
     3) Donlevy, Katie D 20             4) Lee, Nicole E 20               
  4 1-4 Hamilton College-AD  'B'                                4:21.38  
     1) Weinzierl, Katherine N 18       2) Lewis, Erin M 21               
     3) Lepesant, Madeleine J 20        4) Roller, Abby S 18              
  5 1-5 Suny New Paltz-AD  'C'                                  4:52.74  
     1) Roche, Bridget M 21             2) Cavanaugh, Katherine 21        
     3) Dunton, Miranda 20              4) Fitzgerald, Nora R 19          
 
Event 3  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Miller, Tripp         22 Hamilton-AD                    1:50.02    9  
                  25.88       53.56 (27.68)     1:21.75 (28.19)     1:50.02 (28.27)
  2 1-2 Pearson, Trevor S     21 Hamilton-AD                    1:55.04    4  
                  26.80       55.82 (29.02)     1:25.31 (29.49)     1:55.04 (29.73)
  3 1-3 Neal, Rory            21 Suny New Paltz-AD              1:56.24    3  
                  27.16       56.28 (29.12)     1:26.19 (29.91)     1:56.24 (30.05)
  4 1-4 Sales, Kevin          23 Suny New Paltz-AD              1:56.88    2  
                  26.91       56.76 (29.85)     1:27.28 (30.52)     1:56.88 (29.60)
  5 1-5 Bennett, Jesse M      20 Hamilton-AD                    1:56.92    1  
  6 1-6 Celecki, Barrett M    21 Suny New Paltz-AD              1:59.77  
                  27.32       57.62 (30.30)     1:28.80 (31.18)     1:59.77 (30.97)
 
Event 4  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Klei, Lauren M        22 Hamilton-AD                    2:05.71    9  
                  28.47       59.92 (31.45)     1:32.48 (32.56)     2:05.71 (33.23)
  2 1-2 Khanna, Jessica L     18 Hamilton-AD                    2:06.31    4  
                  28.69     1:00.63 (31.94)     1:33.71 (33.08)     2:06.31 (32.60)
  3 1-3 Lewis, Erin M         21 Hamilton-AD                    2:08.77    3  
  4 1-4 Mariniello, Degen     20 Suny New Paltz-AD              2:08.87    2  
                  30.18     1:02.81 (32.63)     1:36.35 (33.54)     2:08.87 (32.52)
  5 1-5 Knowlton-Wardle, Whi  20 Suny New Paltz-AD              2:08.97    1  
                  29.60     1:02.67 (33.07)     1:36.32 (33.65)     2:08.97 (32.65)
  6 1-6 McCulloch, Molly L    21 Suny New Paltz-AD              2:15.94  
                  30.48     1:04.30 (33.82)     1:40.03 (35.73)     2:15.94 (35.91)
 
Event 5  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Knapp, Cooper T       19 Suny New Paltz-AD              4:04.09    9  
                  25.78       54.13 (28.35)     1:25.74 (31.61)     1:56.98 (31.24)
        2:32.55 (35.57)     3:08.36 (35.81)     3:37.36 (29.00)     4:04.09 (26.73)
  2 1-2 Tatro, Evan P         19 Hamilton-AD                    4:29.37    4  
                  26.94       58.13 (31.19)     1:32.68 (34.55)     2:06.80 (34.12)
        2:46.24 (39.44)     3:25.85 (39.61)     3:58.53 (32.68)     4:29.37 (30.84)
  3 1-3 Galante, Joseph M     20 Suny New Paltz-AD              4:43.17    3  
                  28.18     1:01.40 (33.22)     1:38.12 (36.72)     2:14.63 (36.51)
        2:54.82 (40.19)     3:36.74 (41.92)     4:10.28 (33.54)     4:43.17 (32.89)
  4 1-4 Plante, Chad L        21 Suny New Paltz-AD              4:49.68    2  
                  30.41     1:08.48 (38.07)     1:48.08 (39.60)     2:25.24 (37.16)
        3:02.69 (37.45)     3:42.54 (39.85)     4:16.25 (33.71)     4:49.68 (33.43)
  5 1-5 Klein, Chris          22 Hamilton-AD                    4:56.22  
  6 1-6 Dodes, Evan F         19 Hamilton-AD                    4:59.04    1  
                  31.47     1:09.45 (37.98)     1:47.77 (38.32)     2:24.65 (36.88)
        3:07.35 (42.70)     3:50.67 (43.32)     4:25.36 (34.69)     4:59.04 (33.68)
 
Event 6  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Kaefer, Jaimie A      20 Suny New Paltz-AD              4:37.40    9  
                  28.75     1:01.22 (32.47)     1:36.97 (35.75)     2:11.47 (34.50)
        2:51.29 (39.82)     3:32.32 (41.03)     4:05.69 (33.37)     4:37.40 (31.71)
  2 1-2 Martin, Julia A       18 Hamilton-AD                    5:03.53    4  
                  32.28     1:10.85 (38.57)     1:51.42 (40.57)     2:31.86 (40.44)
        3:14.16 (42.30)     3:57.03 (42.87)     4:31.50 (34.47)     5:03.53 (32.03)
  3 1-3 Lepesant, Isabelle F  18 Hamilton-AD                    5:03.56    3  
                  30.55     1:05.73 (35.18)     1:43.96 (38.23)     2:21.67 (37.71)
        3:06.08 (44.41)     3:51.46 (45.38)     4:28.42 (36.96)     5:03.56 (35.14)
  4 1-4 Halladay, Jessica     21 Hamilton-AD                    5:08.22    2  
  5 1-5 Kranitz, Lindsay      17 Suny New Paltz-AD              5:17.78    1  
                  32.06     1:08.45 (36.39)     1:53.84 (45.39)     2:37.69 (43.85)
        3:18.89 (41.20)     4:01.68 (42.79)     4:40.99 (39.31)     5:17.78 (36.79)
  6 1-6 Griger, Tessa R       19 Suny New Paltz-AD              5:25.73  
                  33.36     1:11.79 (38.43)     1:50.54 (38.75)     2:29.51 (38.97)
        3:20.20 (50.69)     4:10.02 (49.82)     4:48.39 (38.37)     5:25.73 (37.34)
 
Event 7  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- 1- Fanburg, Austin        20 Hamilton-AD                     X27.28  
  1 2-1 Treadwell, Caleb D    21 Suny New Paltz-AD                22.59    9  
  2 2-2 Cooper, Benjamin      22 Hamilton-AD                      24.33    4  
  3 2-3 Barnitkowski, Tom     18 Suny New Paltz-AD                24.44    3  
  4 2-4 Scognamillo, Valenti  18 Hamilton-AD                      24.49    2  
  5 2-5 Pero, Matt            19 Suny New Paltz-AD                24.64    1  
  6 2-6 Koebl, Will J         20 Hamilton-AD                      28.33  
 
Event 8  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  7 1-1 McLean, McKenna C     18 Hamilton-AD                      30.15  
 -- 1- Angulas, Chelsea L     19 Suny New Paltz-AD               X26.09  
 -- 1- Crespo, Sarah M        19 Suny New Paltz-AD               X26.20  
 -- 1- Fitzgerald, Nora R     19 Suny New Paltz-AD               X26.88  
  1 2-1 Lee, Nicole E         20 Suny New Paltz-AD                25.70    9  
  2 2-2 Donlevy, Katie D      20 Suny New Paltz-AD                25.76    4  
  3 2-3 O'Halloran, Kaleigh   20 Suny New Paltz-AD                26.59    3  
  4 2-4 Logan, Sadie A        19 Hamilton-AD                      26.70    2  
  5 2-5 Lindsey, Hana L       19 Hamilton-AD                      27.18    1  
  6 2-6 Roller, Abby S        18 Hamilton-AD                      27.97  
 
Event 9  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Knapp, Cooper T       19 Suny New Paltz-AD              1:57.46    9  
                  26.70       56.17 (29.47)     1:27.48 (31.31)     1:57.46 (29.98)
  2 1-2 Lomeyko, Konstantin   19 Suny New Paltz-AD              2:00.80    4  
                  27.04       57.69 (30.65)     1:28.56 (30.87)     2:00.80 (32.24)
  3 1-3 Kaplan, Ben D         19 Hamilton-AD                    2:07.40    3  
                  27.30       58.72 (31.42)     1:32.35 (33.63)     2:07.40 (35.05)
  4 1-4 Wills, Nick A         21 Suny New Paltz-AD              2:11.76    2  
                  28.92     1:02.52 (33.60)     1:37.05 (34.53)     2:11.76 (34.71)
  5 1-5 Cornaglia, Ben R      20 Hamilton-AD                    2:25.11    1  
                  30.10     1:06.11 (36.01)     1:45.31 (39.20)     2:25.11 (39.80)
  6 1-6 Dodes, Evan F         19 Hamilton-AD                    2:37.62  
 
Event 10  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Lepesant, Madeleine   20 Hamilton-AD                    2:17.59    9  
                  31.04     1:05.89 (34.85)     1:41.51 (35.62)     2:17.59 (36.08)
  2 1-2 Varga, Renee L        18 Hamilton-AD                    2:31.91    4  
                  33.40     1:10.69 (37.29)     1:50.81 (40.12)     2:31.91 (41.10)
  3 1-3 Griger, Tessa R       19 Suny New Paltz-AD              2:34.14    3  
                  32.85     1:13.37 (40.52)     1:54.43 (41.06)     2:34.14 (39.71)
  4 1-4 Cavanaugh, Katherine  21 Suny New Paltz-AD              2:46.31    2  
                  35.20     1:16.36 (41.16)     2:00.40 (44.04)     2:46.31 (45.91)
 
Event 11  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- 1- Galante, Joseph M      20 Suny New Paltz-AD               X51.13  
                  24.75       51.13 (26.38)                                        
 -- 1- Toure, Yaya            21 Suny New Paltz-AD               X55.69  
                  25.63       55.69 (30.06)                                        
 -- 1- Koebl, Will J          20 Hamilton-AD                   X1:03.14  
                  29.72     1:03.14 (33.42)                                        
  1 2-1 Treadwell, Caleb D    21 Suny New Paltz-AD                49.65    9  
                  24.42       49.65 (25.23)                                        
  2 2-2 Tatro, Evan P         19 Hamilton-AD                      50.22    4  
                  24.37       50.22 (25.85)                                        
  3 2-3 Sales, Kevin          23 Suny New Paltz-AD                52.10    3  
                  25.35       52.10 (26.75)                                        
  4 2-4 Lowy, Jake P          20 Hamilton-AD                      52.23    2  
  5 2-5 Barnitkowski, Tom     18 Suny New Paltz-AD                52.61    1  
                  25.95       52.61 (26.66)                                        
  6 2-6 Cooper, Benjamin      22 Hamilton-AD                      53.44  
                  25.54       53.44 (27.90)                                        
 
Event 12  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  6 1-1 McLean, McKenna C     18 Hamilton-AD                    1:06.10  
                  31.97     1:06.10 (34.13)                                        
 -- 1- Joseph, Megan P        21 Suny New Paltz-AD               X57.87  
                  27.70       57.87 (30.17)                                        
 -- 1- Fitzgerald, Nora R     19 Suny New Paltz-AD               X59.26  
                  28.24       59.26 (31.02)                                        
 -- 1- Feminella, Lindsay M   21 Suny New Paltz-AD             X1:01.26  
                  29.40     1:01.26 (31.86)                                        
  1 2-1 Kaefer, Jaimie A      20 Suny New Paltz-AD                54.57    9  
                  26.17       54.57 (28.40)                                        
  2 2-2 Donlevy, Katie D      20 Suny New Paltz-AD                56.11    4  
                  27.09       56.11 (29.02)                                        
  3 2-3 Crespo, Sarah M       19 Suny New Paltz-AD                57.04    3  
                  27.30       57.04 (29.74)                                        
  4 2-4 Klei, Lauren M        22 Hamilton-AD                      57.52    2  
                  27.06       57.52 (30.46)                                        
  5 2-5 Lindsey, Hana L       19 Hamilton-AD                      58.60    1  
                  28.10       58.60 (30.50)                                        
 
Event 13  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Tatro, Case A         21 Hamilton-AD                    5:09.81    9  
                  26.72       56.89 (30.17)     1:28.33 (31.44)     1:59.78 (31.45)
        2:31.65 (31.87)     3:03.27 (31.62)     3:35.06 (31.79)     4:06.75 (31.69)
        4:38.58 (31.83)     5:09.81 (31.23)                                        
  2 1-2 Pearson, Trevor S     21 Hamilton-AD                    5:11.02    4  
                  27.62       58.55 (30.93)     1:30.48 (31.93)     2:02.67 (32.19)
        2:34.62 (31.95)     3:05.97 (31.35)     3:37.34 (31.37)     4:08.81 (31.47)
        4:40.29 (31.48)     5:11.02 (30.73)                                        
  3 1-3 Celecki, Barrett M    21 Suny New Paltz-AD              5:16.04    3  
                  29.37     1:01.94 (32.57)     1:33.89 (31.95)     2:05.88 (31.99)
        2:37.52 (31.64)     3:09.05 (31.53)     3:39.62 (30.57)     4:11.45 (31.83)
        4:44.62 (33.17)     5:16.04 (31.42)                                        
  4 1-4 Neal, Rory            21 Suny New Paltz-AD              5:35.08    2  
                  29.30     1:02.16 (32.86)     1:35.79 (33.63)     2:09.23 (33.44)
        2:43.49 (34.26)     3:18.03 (34.54)     3:52.75 (34.72)     4:27.41 (34.66)
        5:01.29 (33.88)     5:35.08 (33.79)                                        
  5 1-5 Klein, Chris          22 Hamilton-AD                    5:36.53    1  
  6 1-6 Pero, Matt            19 Suny New Paltz-AD              5:49.91  
                  30.26     1:04.20 (33.94)     1:39.22 (35.02)     2:14.53 (35.31)
        2:50.61 (36.08)     3:26.96 (36.35)     4:03.28 (36.32)     4:39.84 (36.56)
        5:16.59 (36.75)     5:49.91 (33.32)                                        
 
Event 14  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Halladay, Jessica     21 Hamilton-AD                    5:38.22    9  
                  31.01     1:04.98 (33.97)     1:38.91 (33.93)     2:13.18 (34.27)
        2:47.54 (34.36)     3:22.06 (34.52)     3:56.38 (34.32)     4:30.80 (34.42)
        5:05.05 (34.25)     5:38.22 (33.17)                                        
  2 1-2 Khanna, Jessica L     18 Hamilton-AD                    5:45.55    4  
                  30.79     1:04.90 (34.11)     1:39.57 (34.67)     2:14.61 (35.04)
        2:49.44 (34.83)     3:25.04 (35.60)     4:00.95 (35.91)     4:36.60 (35.65)
        5:11.33 (34.73)     5:45.55 (34.22)                                        
  3 1-3 Dunton, Miranda       20 Suny New Paltz-AD              5:48.11    3  
                  31.56     1:06.49 (34.93)     1:41.77 (35.28)     2:17.55 (35.78)
        2:53.04 (35.49)     3:28.34 (35.30)     4:03.58 (35.24)     4:38.73 (35.15)
        5:14.10 (35.37)     5:48.11 (34.01)                                        
  4 1-4 Knowlton-Wardle, Whi  20 Suny New Paltz-AD              5:48.24    2  
                  31.52     1:06.07 (34.55)     1:41.70 (35.63)     2:17.21 (35.51)
        2:53.00 (35.79)     3:28.85 (35.85)     4:04.68 (35.83)     4:40.40 (35.72)
        5:15.09 (34.69)     5:48.24 (33.15)                                        
  5 1-5 Mariniello, Degen     20 Suny New Paltz-AD              5:52.22    1  
                  31.84     1:06.42 (34.58)     1:41.53 (35.11)     2:17.34 (35.81)
        2:53.60 (36.26)     3:29.63 (36.03)     4:06.09 (36.46)     4:42.18 (36.09)
        5:17.33 (35.15)     5:52.22 (34.89)                                        
 
Event 15  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Suny New Paltz-AD  'A'                                  1:32.89   11  
     1) Sales, Kevin 23                 2) Wills, Nick A 21               
     3) Piliero, Marc P 21              4) Celecki, Barrett M 21          
                  23.57       46.67 (23.10)     1:09.54 (22.87)     1:32.89 (23.35)
  2 1-2 Hamilton College-AD  'A'                                1:32.95    4  
     1) Tatro, Case A 21                2) Scognamillo, Valentin 18       
     3) Lowy, Jake P 20                 4) Miller, Tripp 22               
                  23.24       47.10 (23.86)     1:10.44 (23.34)     1:32.95 (22.51)
  3 1-3 Hamilton College-AD  'B'                                1:35.12    2  
     1) Bennett, Jesse M 20             2) Kaplan, Ben D 19               
     3) Cornaglia, Ben R 20             4) Allen, Jordan C 20             
                  24.08       48.56 (24.48)     1:12.19 (23.63)     1:35.12 (22.93)
  4 1-4 Suny New Paltz-AD  'B'                                  1:37.12  
     1) Barnitkowski, Tom 18            2) Duell, Colin H 21              
     3) Pero, Matt 19                   4) Toure, Yaya 21                 
                  24.20       48.50 (24.30)     1:12.39 (23.89)     1:37.12 (24.73)
 
Event 16  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Suny New Paltz-AD  'A'                                  1:38.21   11  
     1) Donlevy, Katie D 20             2) Kaefer, Jaimie A 20            
     3) Lee, Nicole E 20                4) O'Halloran, Kaleigh E 20       
                  24.82       49.32 (24.50)     1:13.57 (24.25)     1:38.21 (24.64)
  2 1-2 Suny New Paltz-AD  'B'                                  1:44.89    4  
     1) Fitzgerald, Nora R 19           2) Kranitz, Lindsay 17            
     3) Joseph, Megan P 21              4) McCulloch, Molly L 21          
                  26.98       52.95 (25.97)     1:18.67 (25.72)     1:44.89 (26.22)
  3 1-3 Hamilton College-AD  'A'                                1:45.51    2  
     1) Klei, Lauren M 22               2) Martin, Julia A 18             
     3) Weinzierl, Katherine N 18       4) Halladay, Jessica 21           
                  26.90       52.86 (25.96)     1:19.39 (26.53)     1:45.51 (26.12)
  4 1-4 Hamilton College-AD  'B'                                1:48.41  
     1) Roller, Abby S 18               2) Lindsey, Hana L 19             
     3) Lewis, Erin M 21                4) Lepesant, Madeleine J 20       
                  28.60       55.06 (26.46)     1:21.47 (26.41)     1:48.41 (26.94)
 
Event 17  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Cooper, Benjamin      22 Hamilton-AD                    2:05.35    9  
                  29.92     1:01.06 (31.14)     1:32.82 (31.76)     2:05.35 (32.53)
  2 1-2 Allen, Jordan C       20 Hamilton-AD                    2:07.97    4  
                  30.51     1:02.44 (31.93)     1:34.72 (32.28)     2:07.97 (33.25)
  3 1-3 Piliero, Marc P       21 Suny New Paltz-AD              2:11.81    3  
                  30.21     1:02.66 (32.45)     1:36.95 (34.29)     2:11.81 (34.86)
  4 1-4 Toure, Yaya           21 Suny New Paltz-AD              2:13.38    2  
                  31.30     1:04.33 (33.03)     1:38.87 (34.54)     2:13.38 (34.51)
  5 1-5 Galante, Joseph M     20 Suny New Paltz-AD              2:16.28    1  
                  32.57     1:07.71 (35.14)     1:42.51 (34.80)     2:16.28 (33.77)
  6 1-6 Dodes, Evan F         19 Hamilton-AD                    2:22.75  
 
Event 18  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- 1- Varga, Renee L         18 Hamilton-AD                   X2:24.30  
                  33.53     1:09.84 (36.31)     1:47.02 (37.18)     2:24.30 (37.28)
 -- 1- Nugent, Anya E         21 Hamilton-AD                   X2:27.95  
                  35.39     1:13.31 (37.92)     1:51.37 (38.06)     2:27.95 (36.58)
 -- 1- Roche, Bridget M       21 Suny New Paltz-AD             X2:29.95  
                  35.45     1:13.18 (37.73)     1:51.56 (38.38)     2:29.95 (38.39)
 -- 1- Crespo, Sarah M        19 Suny New Paltz-AD             X2:36.38  
                  31.88     1:07.93 (36.05)     1:54.63 (46.70)     2:36.38 (41.75)
 -- 1- Cavanaugh, Katherine   21 Suny New Paltz-AD             X2:37.14  
                  36.81     1:16.56 (39.75)     1:56.61 (40.05)     2:37.14 (40.53)
  1 2-1 Angulas, Chelsea L    19 Suny New Paltz-AD              2:13.83    9  
                  31.41     1:05.38 (33.97)     1:39.43 (34.05)     2:13.83 (34.40)
  2 2-2 Raynor, Emma          21 Hamilton-AD                    2:16.86    4  
                  32.38     1:06.75 (34.37)     1:42.02 (35.27)     2:16.86 (34.84)
  3 2-3 Logan, Sadie A        19 Hamilton-AD                    2:17.62    3  
                  32.78     1:07.74 (34.96)     1:42.41 (34.67)     2:17.62 (35.21)
  4 2-4 Feminella, Lindsay M  21 Suny New Paltz-AD              2:23.83    2  
                  34.55     1:10.65 (36.10)     1:47.73 (37.08)     2:23.83 (36.10)
  5 2-5 Weinzierl, Katherine  18 Hamilton-AD                    2:24.34    1  
  6 2-6 Giunta, Natalia L     18 Suny New Paltz-AD              2:26.28  
                  33.80     1:10.25 (36.45)     1:48.21 (37.96)     2:26.28 (38.07)
 
Event 19  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Miller, Tripp         22 Hamilton-AD                    2:16.02    9  
                  31.60     1:06.97 (35.37)     1:41.70 (34.73)     2:16.02 (34.32)
  2 1-2 Plante, Chad L        21 Suny New Paltz-AD              2:19.75    4  
                  30.40     1:06.01 (35.61)     1:42.19 (36.18)     2:19.75 (37.56)
  3 1-3 Duell, Colin H        21 Suny New Paltz-AD              2:20.78    3  
                  32.20     1:08.06 (35.86)     1:44.19 (36.13)     2:20.78 (36.59)
  4 1-4 Lomeyko, Konstantin   19 Suny New Paltz-AD              2:24.75    2  
                  33.27     1:10.17 (36.90)     1:47.98 (37.81)     2:24.75 (36.77)
  5 1-5 Bennett, Jesse M      20 Hamilton-AD                    2:25.00    1  
                  32.59     1:09.66 (37.07)     1:47.71 (38.05)     2:25.00 (37.29)
  6 1-6 Klein, Chris          22 Hamilton-AD                    2:35.52  
 
Event 20  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Kranitz, Lindsay      17 Suny New Paltz-AD              2:34.79    9  
                  34.84     1:13.77 (38.93)     1:53.85 (40.08)     2:34.79 (40.94)
  2 1-2 Martin, Julia A       18 Hamilton-AD                    2:38.82    4  
                  35.26     1:14.50 (39.24)     1:55.70 (41.20)     2:38.82 (43.12)
  3 1-3 Lewis, Erin M         21 Hamilton-AD                    2:43.30    3  
                  36.80     1:18.28 (41.48)     2:00.30 (42.02)     2:43.30 (43.00)
  4 1-4 McCulloch, Molly L    21 Suny New Paltz-AD              2:54.12    2  
                  37.94     1:21.78 (43.84)     2:08.19 (46.41)     2:54.12 (45.93)
  5 1-5 Shehan, Olivia W      21 Hamilton-AD                    2:55.12    1  
  6 1-6 Griger, Tessa R       19 Suny New Paltz-AD              3:06.76  
                  42.45     1:30.14 (47.69)     2:18.31 (48.17)     3:06.76 (48.45)
 
Event 21  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Suny New Paltz-AD  'A'                                  3:18.88   11  
     1) Knapp, Cooper T 19              2) Sales, Kevin 23                
     3) Treadwell, Caleb D 21           4) Piliero, Marc P 21             
                  23.38       48.30 (48.30)     1:13.37 (25.07)     1:39.84 (51.54)
        2:03.19 (23.35)     2:28.83 (48.99)     2:44.04 (15.21)     3:18.88 (50.05)
  2 1-2 Hamilton College-AD  'A'                                3:22.52    4  
     1) Tatro, Evan P 19                2) Tatro, Case A 21               
     3) Lowy, Jake P 20                 4) Miller, Tripp 22               
                  24.41       50.66 (50.66)     1:14.23 (23.57)     1:40.43 (49.77)
        2:04.66 (24.23)     2:31.31 (50.88)     2:55.39 (24.08)     3:22.52 (51.21)
  3 1-3 Hamilton College-AD  'B'                                3:29.25    2  
     1) Allen, Jordan C 20              2) Scognamillo, Valentin 18       
     3) Cornaglia, Ben R 20             4) Pearson, Trevor S 21           
                  25.46       52.91 (52.91)     1:17.93 (25.02)     1:45.53 (52.62)
        2:10.10 (24.57)     2:37.97 (52.44)     3:02.11 (24.14)     3:29.25 (51.28)
  4 1-4 Suny New Paltz-AD  'B'                                  3:32.40  
     1) Galante, Joseph M 20            2) Wills, Nick A 21               
     3) Celecki, Barrett M 21           4) Lomeyko, Konstantin V 19       
                  24.67       51.17 (51.17)     1:16.94 (25.77)     1:44.47 (53.30)
        2:10.53 (26.06)     2:38.69 (54.22)     3:04.05 (25.36)     3:32.40 (53.71)
  5 1-5 Suny New Paltz-AD  'C'                                  3:44.63  
     1) Duell, Colin H 21               2) Neal, Rory 21                  
     3) Toure, Yaya 21                  4) Pero, Matt 19                  
                  28.70   1:00.04 (1:00.04)     1:25.91 (25.87)     1:53.57 (53.53)
        2:19.78 (26.21)     2:49.05 (55.48)     3:15.40 (26.35)     3:44.63 (55.58)
  6 1-6 Hamilton College-AD  'C'                                4:00.53  
     1) Klein, Chris 22                 2) Fanburg, Austin 20             
     3) Koebl, Will J 20                4) Dodes, Evan F 19               
 
Event 22  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Suny New Paltz-AD  'A'                                  3:44.45   11  
     1) Crespo, Sarah M 19              2) Joseph, Megan P 21             
     3) Kaefer, Jaimie A 20             4) Lee, Nicole E 20               
                  27.28       57.16 (57.16)     1:23.68 (26.52)     1:53.89 (56.73)
        2:19.67 (25.78)     2:48.86 (54.97)     3:14.79 (25.93)     3:44.45 (55.59)
  2 1-2 Hamilton College-AD  'A'                                3:52.40    4  
     1) Logan, Sadie A 19               2) Klei, Lauren M 22              
     3) Halladay, Jessica 21            4) Raynor, Emma 21                
                  28.31       59.40 (59.40)     1:15.87 (16.47)     1:56.81 (57.41)
        2:24.76 (27.95)     2:55.45 (58.64)     3:22.33 (26.88)     3:52.40 (56.95)
  3 1-3 Hamilton College-AD  'B'                                3:55.42    2  
     1) Khanna, Jessica L 18            2) Lindsey, Hana L 19             
     3) Lepesant, Madeleine J 20        4) Weinzierl, Katherine N 18      
                  28.06       58.34 (58.34)     1:26.34 (28.00)     1:56.83 (58.49)
        2:25.53 (28.70)     2:56.03 (59.20)     3:24.07 (28.04)     3:55.42 (59.39)
  4 1-4 Suny New Paltz-AD  'B'                                  3:56.24  
     1) O'Halloran, Kaleigh E 20        2) Angulas, Chelsea L 19          
     3) Feminella, Lindsay M 21         4) Giunta, Natalia L 18           
                  28.27       58.39 (58.39)     1:25.43 (27.04)     1:55.69 (57.30)
        2:25.14 (29.45)   2:55.82 (1:00.13)     3:24.21 (28.39)   3:56.24 (1:00.42)
  5 1-5 Suny New Paltz-AD  'C'                                  4:09.65  
     1) McCulloch, Molly L 21           2) Knowlton-Wardle, Whitney D 20  
     3) Mariniello, Degen 20            4) Dunton, Miranda 20             
                  30.58   1:04.88 (1:04.88)     1:34.73 (29.85)   2:07.02 (1:02.14)
        2:36.46 (29.44)   3:08.10 (1:01.08)     3:37.67 (29.57)   4:09.65 (1:01.55)
  6 1-6 Hamilton College-AD  'C'                                4:14.82  
     1) Varga, Renee L 18               2) Nugent, Anya E 21              
     3) McLean, McKenna C 18            4) Roller, Abby S 18              
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 22                    
 
  1. Suny New Paltz                      117   2. Hamilton College                     85
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 22                     
 
  1. Suny New Paltz                      115   2. Hamilton College                     88