Composite Calendar

January 2018
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
31
at Moravian
Final
W, 98-94

Skidmore
Final
W, 4-0
1
2
at William Smith
Final
L, 64-51
3
4
5
Wells
Final
W, 97-61

vs Plymouth State
@ Saint Michael's
Final - OT
T, 1-1

at #14/RV Colby
Final
W, 3-0
6
vs. Wesleyan
Cancelled

vs. Wesleyan
Cancelled

vs Southern Maine
@ Saint Michael's
Final
W, 6-1

at Bowdoin
Final
W, 5-1
7
at Trinity
Final
W, 78-55

Trinity
Final
W, 68-66
8
9
at SUNY Potsdam
Final
L, 2-1

at Stanford
Final
L, 9-0

at Stanford
Final
W, 8-1

SUNY Potsdam
Final
W, 76-37
10
11
12
#14 Wesleyan
Final
W, 76-70

at Wesleyan
Final
L, 62-56

Trinity
Final
W, 4-0
13
vs. Rochester Institute of Technology
Postponed

vs. Rochester Institute of Technology
Postponed

at RIT Invitational
Cancelled

at RIT Invitational
Cancelled

at Connecticut College
Final
L, 5-4

at Connecticut College
Final
W, 9-0

Connecticut College
Final
W, 102-77

at Connecticut College
Final
L, 72-54

Trinity
Final - OT
W, 1-0

at Connecticut College
Final
L, 3-0
14
at Wesleyan
Final
L, 7-2

at Wesleyan
Final
W, 5-4

at Tufts
Final
L, 5-3
15
16
SUNY Brockport
Final
W, 60-53

at Morrisville State
Final
W, 3-0

SUNY Geneseo
Final
W, 74-70
17
18
19
Hamilton Invitational
4:00 PM

Hamilton Invitational
4:00 PM

at Wesleyan
7:00 PM
20
vs Haverford
@ Amherst
12:00 PM

vs Haverford
@ Amherst
12:00 PM

at Amherst
3:00 PM

#1/#1 Amherst
3:00 PM

at Wesleyan
3:00 PM

vs Colby
@ Amherst
6:00 PM

vs Colby
@ Amherst
6:00 PM

Amherst
7:00 PM
21
at Mount Holyoke
9:00 AM

vs Massachusetts Institute of Technology
@ Mount Holyoke College
9:00 AM

at Amherst
4:00 PM

at Amherst
4:00 PM

SUNY Canton
7:00 PM
22
Cazenovia
7:00 PM
23
at Albany College of Pharmacy and Health Sciences
7:00 PM
24
25
26
at Union
6:00 PM

at Union
6:00 PM

at Bowdoin
7:00 PM

Bowdoin
7:00 PM

Middlebury
7:00 PM
27
at Williams with Middlebury
1:00 PM

at Williams with Middlebury
1:00 PM

at Cornell's Kane Invitational
10:00 AM

at Cornell's Kane Invitational
10:00 AM

Hobart
12:00 PM

at Colby
3:00 PM

Colby
3:00 PM

Middlebury
3:00 PM

Trinity
7:00 PM

at Trinity
7:30 PM
28
at Wesleyan
3:00 PM
29
at St. Lawrence
6:00 PM
30
SUNY Potsdam
7:00 PM
31
1
2
NESCAC Championship
TBA

NESCAC Championship
TBA

at Bates
7:00 PM

Bates
7:00 PM

Colby
7:00 PM

at Bowdoin
7:00 PM
3
vs. Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
1:00 PM

Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
1:00 PM

at Ithaca Bomber Invitational
10:00 AM

at Ithaca Bomber Invitational
10:00 AM

NESCAC Championship
TBA

NESCAC Championship
TBA

at Tufts
3:00 PM

Tufts
3:00 PM

Bowdoin
3:00 PM

at Bowdoin
3:00 PM